Est $826,093 Not Listed For Sale
516 E Mountain Rd S, Cold Spring, NY 10516
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,294 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 38% Below List Price
- $262/SF
- Last Sold Price $600,000
Last Listing Agent Craig Roffman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
Est $826,093 Not Listed For Sale
516 E Mountain Rd S, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Craig Roffman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
Est $819,762 Not Listed For Sale
50 Esselborne Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Brenn-White Compass Greater NY, LLC
Est $502,310 Not Listed For Sale
60 Esselborne Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathyrine Tomann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
Est $451,018 Not Listed For Sale
112 Old Albany Post Rd N, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Isaiah Lopez Keller Williams Hudson Valley
Est $826,997 Not Listed For Sale
60 Old Albany Post Rd N, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert McCaffrey Robert A. McCaffrey Realty Inc
Est $572,073 Not Listed For Sale
62 Horton Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Carlton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
Est $350,186 Not Listed For Sale
3562 Route 9, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rose Delagi Keller Williams Realty Partner
Est $841,496 Not Listed For Sale
36 E Mountain Rd N, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Tooth Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
Est $641,971 Not Listed For Sale
127 Esselborne Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Colasurdo Garrison Realty Group
Est $685,965 Not Listed For Sale
89 Esselborne Rd, Cold Spring, NY 10516