16,514

College Park, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /8

      Est $384,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1585 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /15

    $496,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    4524 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Boasting with charm, this stunning new-construction home is now available at Cheyenne Valle where homeowners can enjoy a beautiful community with charming amenities. This one-story, four-bedroom, two-bathroom home provides all the space with a desirable layout, including designer finishes all throughout. The large living area offers plenty of room for family gatherings, while the kitchen provides

    Ron Christian RW Christian

    4524 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3830 Rose Canyon Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,767

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Sanchez Realty of America LLC

    3830 Rose Canyon Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /2

      Est $419,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Anspach St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4545 Anspach St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hawks Black & Cherry Real Estate

  • /2

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    3305 Nicki Cometa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom home located in a desirable gated community in North Las Vegas. This move-in ready property features an open floor plan, a spacious loft with partial Las Vegas Strip views, and a low-maintenance backyard perfect for quaint get-togethers and relaxing evenings. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and freeway access, this home offers

    Samantha Weitzel-Bonneville Alchemy Investments RE

    3305 Nicki Cometa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3640 Brentcove Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,205

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Goodin Simply Vegas

    3640 Brentcove Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /21

      Est $363,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      4549 Cloudrest Peak St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4549 Cloudrest Peak St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,950
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

  • /11

    $468,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    4436 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    The Mead is a beautifully designed, one-story home that effortlessly combines comfort and convenience. With an open-concept layout, the kitchen, dining area and living room flow seamlessly together, creating the perfect space for both entertaining and everyday living. Each space is designed to be flexible and adaptable to your lifestyle. Three spacious bedrooms provide the space you and guests

    Ron Christian RW Christian

    4436 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1304 Checkmark Ave Unit 4, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,602

    Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    1304 Checkmark Ave Unit 4, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /18

      Est $361,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      4553 Cloudrest Peak St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4553 Cloudrest Peak St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,950
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /37

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft

    3224 Rosetti Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Nestled in a gated community in North Las Vegas, this move-in ready home features an open floor plan with a spacious living room, dining area, and kitchen—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample counter space and a kitchen island, creating a functional and inviting space for gatherings.Upstairs features a spacious primary suite, two additional bedrooms, and a

    Cheyanne Galicia Liberty Homes Realty

    3224 Rosetti Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /11

    $434,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4208 Golden Sol St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,095

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4208 Golden Sol St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /24

      Est $359,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Queens Hill St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4579 Queens Hill St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,950
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /55

    $410,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    3719 Glacier Grove Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Paid-off solar + wide RV parking + no HOA — now that’s a buyer’s kind of freedom. So Why pay for RV storage or a solar lease when this home gives you both flexibility and savings? This move-in ready single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,581 sq. ft. on a 6,098 sq. ft. lot. The wide RV parking room for your RV, boat, trailer, work vehicle, or weekend toys right at

    Smadar Angel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3719 Glacier Grove Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4105 Hollis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,644

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Rivlin LPT Realty, LLC

    4105 Hollis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /22

      Est $358,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Queens Hill St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4575 Queens Hill St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,950
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /2

    $199,999

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $952,376 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Buyer to verify all utilities and zoning information

    Chandler Prasad LV Home Agency LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /11

    $403,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3232 Lunar Crater St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,417

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3232 Lunar Crater St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /2

      Est $358,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      4565 Queens Hill St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4565 Queens Hill St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather H Brady Realty Group, LLC

  • /21

    $417,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    313 Purple Passion Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    *** MUST SEE SINGLE STORY HOME *** 3 Bedrooms/ 2 Bathroom and 3 Car Garage. This is beautiful home HAS IT ALL! Open Floorplan with an Open Kitchen Concept, Great for Entertainment, Granite Countertop, Oversized Island, Very Spacious, Tile & NEW VINYL WOOD Floors, Primary Bedroom extremely large Walk in Closet, \Large Backyard with Covered Patio and Built in Lights, Front Courtyard, Desert

    Joey Rabago Keller Williams MarketPlace

    313 Purple Passion Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /25

    $291,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3301 Cheyenne Gardens Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,962

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3301 Cheyenne Gardens Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /34

      Est $278,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      3281 Cheyenne Gardens Way Unit 3281, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ord KNJ Real Estate

  • /20

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    3736 Shadow Tree St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Looking for a Home that checks all the boxes? This property is not only well priced, but also, in a convenient location close to everything you need. Whether its Work, Shopping, or Schools, You'll have it nearby. If you've been waiting for the perfect mix of Value and Location, this is it!

    Gabriel Rangel Signature Real Estate Group

    3736 Shadow Tree St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /8

    $434,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4425 Pioche Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,627

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4425 Pioche Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /37

      Est $371,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Monkfish Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3632 Monkfish Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ludvigsen Zahler Properties LLC

  • /2

    $363,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft

    Christine Plan at Solara, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    This new two-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance layout with a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor that blends the kitchen, dining area and living room. All three bedrooms are located on the second floor, including a luxurious owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom and generous walk-in closet, along with a versatile loft providing additional entertainment and

    Lennar Builder
    212 Summer Park Ave Unit 38937639, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /16

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4247 Union Hill Ct Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,140

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schaller Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4247 Union Hill Ct Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /74

      Est $497,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Beautify St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4712 Beautify St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marco DiPasqualucci Redfin

  • /2

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    2409 Charmed Oasis Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    If you are looking for a beautiful, well-maintained home, then check out this beautiful 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and 2 car garage that is full of upgrades. All bedrooms have walk-in closet. Both front and backyard have pavers, and backyard comes with a fully enclosed patio/sunroom with an additional window-type A/C, perfect for summer entertainment of guests and families alike. It also has an upgraded

    Uranio Delos Santos Compass Realty & Management

    2409 Charmed Oasis Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3825 Iverson Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,345

    Last Listing Agent Erika Bentley Signature Real Estate Group

    3825 Iverson Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /16

      Est $435,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1628 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /2

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    136 Unity Crest Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    COMING SOON "ASK ABOUT BEAT THE BUILDER FINANCING"

    Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    136 Unity Crest Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /32

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    950 Willow Berry Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,916

    Last Listing Agent Jody Fassette Signature Real Estate Group

    950 Willow Berry Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /13

      Est $433,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1578 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /10

    $437,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    814 Hunters Ridge Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Well-maintained single-story home on a spacious corner lot in North Las Vegas! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,972 sq ft with a functional open layout. Features include a bright living area, separate dining space, and a versatile additional room that can be used as an office or flex space. The kitchen includes granite countertops, ample cabinet space, and a breakfast nook.

    Thomas King Realty ONE Group, Inc

    814 Hunters Ridge Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /10

    $434,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3225 Lunar Crater St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,345

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3225 Lunar Crater St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /15

      Est $422,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1620 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /35

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    4330 Westbury Square St Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Located in the gated Tripoly at King’s Hill community, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a 2 car garage and a private backyard with low maintenance desert landscaping and a covered patio. Interior upgrades include granite countertops, a mix of carpet, wood laminate, tile, and vinyl flooring, sealed garage floor, and blinds throughout. All appliances convey including refrigerator, stove,

    Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4330 Westbury Square St Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3852 Thomas Patrick Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,289

    Last Listing Agent Edie Rodriguez Executive Realty Services

    3852 Thomas Patrick Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    • /11

      Est $417,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1586 Cowboy Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home