643

Recently Sold College Park, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $346,150 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4664 Silver Oasis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Solara

    4664 Silver Oasis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /23

    $435,400 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3708 Fuselier Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,600

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walters LIFE Realty District

    3708 Fuselier Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /6

    $370,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2124 Cabrini Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,124

    Last Listing Agent Joey Rabago Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2124 Cabrini Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /57

    $335,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3349 Morning Amber St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,065

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Rubalcaba Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    3349 Morning Amber St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /26

    $335,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    3236 Idaho Springs St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,650

    Last Listing Agent Darra Williams BHHS Nevada Properties

    3236 Idaho Springs St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /2

    $353,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1908 Hart Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,643

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    1908 Hart Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /8

    $394,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    3232 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,143

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3232 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    57 Hoke Edward Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,816

    Last Listing Agent Yasna Pastori Vegas 99 Realty

    57 Hoke Edward Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /35

    $410,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3914 Talara Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,573

    Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    3914 Talara Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    455 Westminster Hall Ave Unit 101, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,696

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Twarowska Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3448 Oberon Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,253

    Last Listing Agent Javier Mendez LPT Realty, LLC

    3448 Oberon Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4071 Blue Manor Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,727

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4071 Blue Manor Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /34

    $368,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3447 Oberon Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,969

    Last Listing Agent Joy Harris Coldwell Banker Premier

    3447 Oberon Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /44

    $292,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4350 Westbury Square St Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,243

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4350 Westbury Square St Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /31

    $415,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    806 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,306

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lopez Scofield Group LLC

    806 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /53

    $450,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4126 Jessica Marie St Unit 4, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,456

    Last Listing Agent Debra Lozano Milestone Realty

    4126 Jessica Marie St Unit 4, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /38

    $480,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1628 Game Garden Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,811

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Flores United Realty Group

    1628 Game Garden Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /5

    $85,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    0 N Ernest St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $354,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rowley Realty ONE Group, Inc

    0 N Ernest St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /35

    $435,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2217 Riderwood Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,901

    Last Listing Agent Essie Taylor Real Broker LLC

    2217 Riderwood Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /9

    $437,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3241 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,531

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3241 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /37

    $505,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4015 Blueberry Peak Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,962

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rodriguez Simply Vegas

    4015 Blueberry Peak Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /10

    $434,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4441 Pioche Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,260

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4441 Pioche Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /20

    $407,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4212 Herblinda Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,515

    Last Listing Agent Allison Weed Vegas Edge Realty, LLC

    4212 Herblinda Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /43

    $315,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1608 June Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,515

    Last Listing Agent Kenisha Norton Compass

    1608 June Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /43

    $449,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1002 Christopher View Ave Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,503

    Last Listing Agent Lida Soleimani Kouraki Real Estate of Las Vegas

    1002 Christopher View Ave Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /38

    $575,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4475 Valley Regal Way Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,284

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Felli BHHS Nevada Properties

    4475 Valley Regal Way Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /41

    $370,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4719 Sparta Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,277

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Barlow Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    4719 Sparta Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /45

    $406,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3523 Calf Roper Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,737

    Last Listing Agent Zhanneng Li O'Harmony Realty LLC

    3523 Calf Roper Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /18

    $355,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3508 Trotting Horse Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,454

    Last Listing Agent Dan Sandoval Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3508 Trotting Horse Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /21

    $382,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1906 Double Delight Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,544

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cheung Garden Realty LLC

    1906 Double Delight Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /35

    $425,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1822 Trigger Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,282

    Last Listing Agent Javier Barajas Toro Realty

    1822 Trigger Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3836 Quail Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,331

    Last Listing Agent Juan Barba United Realty Group

    3836 Quail Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /42

    $380,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4110 Bonita Desert Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,772

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Sanchez Realty of America LLC

    4110 Bonita Desert Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /9

    $494,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1648 Desert Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,547

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    1648 Desert Path Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2507 Exulted Valley Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,039

    Last Listing Agent Alice Zhu United Realty Group

    2507 Exulted Valley Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /53

    $432,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4215 Wind Mesa Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,632

4215 Wind Mesa Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /30

    $349,888 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1717 Dwayne Stedman Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,190

    Last Listing Agent Alex Coelho Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1717 Dwayne Stedman Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /30

    $495,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4205 Thicket Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,569

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fox eXp Realty

    4205 Thicket Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /18

    $385,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1840 Camino Carlos Rey, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,584

    Last Listing Agent Trachale Bogan Redfin

    1840 Camino Carlos Rey, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2124 Haven Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,359

    Last Listing Agent Jolanta Malley Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2124 Haven Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home