643

Recently Sold College Park, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $421,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3646 Daisy Field Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,926

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mitchell Real Broker LLC

    3646 Daisy Field Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /38

    $440,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3849 Rose Canyon Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,563

    Last Listing Agent mabel diaz United Realty Group

    3849 Rose Canyon Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /8

    $429,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3228 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,497

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3228 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /40

    $435,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1549 Redolence Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,134

    Last Listing Agent Toni Jones LPT Realty, LLC

    1549 Redolence Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /57

    $535,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4630 Summer Azure St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,091

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Perez Vazquez Simply Vegas

    4630 Summer Azure St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /23

    $373,200 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3253 Boland Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,425

    Last Listing Agent Adrian de la Torre United Realty Group

    3253 Boland Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /28

    $542,941 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4133 Victorious Grove St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,000

    4133 Victorious Grove St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /16

    $400,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3228 Trinitero St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,480

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung Las Vegas Realty LLC

    3228 Trinitero St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1900 W Carey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,374

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen Signature Real Estate Group

    1900 W Carey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /55

    $500,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4233 Telstar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,218

    Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    4233 Telstar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /20

    $383,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4660 Silver Oasis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Solara

    4660 Silver Oasis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1912 W Carey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,263

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Li Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1912 W Carey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3784 Nerine Pass Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,240

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dewitt Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3784 Nerine Pass Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /8

    $432,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3220 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,471

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3220 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3437 Sullivan Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,420

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Chung LPT Realty, LLC

    3437 Sullivan Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /6

    $422,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    3216 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,063

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3216 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /38

    $385,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4382 Valley Regal Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,258

    Last Listing Agent Caro Evans Caro Lynne Evans

    4382 Valley Regal Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /11

    $406,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4429 Pioche Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,449

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4429 Pioche Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /46

    $475,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4112 Dove Creek Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,595

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Serrano Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4112 Dove Creek Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /40

    $495,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3881 Burma Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,634

    Last Listing Agent Julieta Hart Brazill Team Real Estate

    3881 Burma Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /26

    $336,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2621 Blue Reef Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,923

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ross Empire Realty & Management

    2621 Blue Reef Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /16

    $280,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    627 Spritlake Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,773

    Last Listing Agent Huong Dam-Nardelli Keller Williams MarketPlace

    627 Spritlake Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /13

    $25,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 June Unit 2706697, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Winkelman Wardley Real Estate

    0 June Unit 2706697, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /2

    $429,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4408 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,144

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4408 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /9

    $481,900 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4404 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,361

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4404 Cave Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /34

    $523,932 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4145 Victorious Grove St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,000

    4145 Victorious Grove St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /11

    $360,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2301 Cambridge Elms St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,425

    Last Listing Agent Jonny C Lopez Vegas Realty Experts

    2301 Cambridge Elms St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /43

    $399,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3605 Altar Rock Ln Unit 11E, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,422

    Last Listing Agent David Collins Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3605 Altar Rock Ln Unit 11E, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4209 Glass Lantern Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,840

    Last Listing Agent Juana Zavala United Realty Group

    4209 Glass Lantern Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /7

    $442,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3220 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,271

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3220 Walker River St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /24

    $380,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3700 Hedge Grove Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,371

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Peck Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3700 Hedge Grove Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /18

    $365,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3616 Rose Canyon Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,104

    Last Listing Agent Diane Canada Monticello Realty LLC

    3616 Rose Canyon Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /54

    $399,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2519 United Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,299

    Last Listing Agent Keri McKee Cornel Realty LLC

    2519 United Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /19

    $374,999 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3841 Intermezzo Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,274

    Last Listing Agent Emma Guerra Minero Advent Realty Elite

    3841 Intermezzo Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /34

    $360,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3606 Altar Rock Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,578

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Keller KNJ Real Estate

    3606 Altar Rock Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1223 W Cactus Needle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,518

    Last Listing Agent Michael Walter LPT Realty, LLC

    1223 W Cactus Needle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /34

    $495,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2112 Broken Twig Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,460

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Moreno Simply Vegas

    2112 Broken Twig Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /23

    $385,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    124 Winley Chase Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,292

    Last Listing Agent Deshawn Williams Realty ONE Group, Inc

    124 Winley Chase Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /10

    $403,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3224 Lunar Crater St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,147

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3224 Lunar Crater St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /9

    $432,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3225 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,734

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    3225 Lahontan St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home