11,259

Homes in ZIP Code 11356

Section Image
    • 528 115th St Unit 528D, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $607,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 115th St Unit 528D, College Point, NY 11356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      528 115th St Unit 528D, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jian 'Kevin' Wang Winzone Realty Inc

    • 1126 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,108,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1126 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones eXp Realty

    • 737 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $990,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      737 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ww Zhang Sunny Wan Realty Inc

    • 12312 9th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,234,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      12312 9th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12312 9th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sumin Lin Passerina LLC

    • 615 128th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,270,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 128th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      615 128th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Soon Jung RE/MAX

    • 621 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $745,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      621 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Forgione Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 805 College Place, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,094,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 College Place, College Point, NY 11356

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      805 College Place, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chen Yi Xu Tony & William R E Brotherhood

    • 706 College Point Blvd, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $972,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 College Point Blvd, College Point, NY 11356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      706 College Point Blvd, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoling Li Top Pro Realty Inc

    • 512 College Point Blvd, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $771,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 College Point Blvd, College Point, NY 11356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      512 College Point Blvd, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Skoros Jr. Suydam Agency Inc

    • 512 119th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $864,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 119th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      512 119th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tamboni Weichert Realtors TMT Group

    • 526 117th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $935,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 117th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      526 117th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chong Zhang One Realty Global Corp

    • 320 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $997,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      320 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dong Zheng Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    • 328 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,235,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      328 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yuk Chan Chous Realty Group Inc

    • 12413 5th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $760,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      12413 5th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12413 5th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Figueroa Noel Antonio Properties LLC

    • 2217 119th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,401,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 119th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2217 119th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Tair RE/MAX

    • 122-17 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,058,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      122-17 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      122-17 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenora Cooke EXIT Realty Premier

    • 11-06 130th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,297,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-06 130th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11-06 130th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Danias Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 5-10 115th St Unit 1st Fl, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $604,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      5-10 115th St Unit 1st Fl, College Point, NY 11356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5-10 115th St Unit 1st Fl, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wu EXP Realty

    • 1128 124th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $998,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 124th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1128 124th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emmy Cai City Realty Group

    • 122-14 11th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,089,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      122-14 11th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      122-14 11th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hai Yan Zhu Chous Realty Group Inc

    • 5 E 16th St Unit 8 THFLR, New York, NY 10003

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 E 16th St Unit 8 THFLR, New York, NY 10003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      5 E 16th St Unit 8 THFLR, New York, NY 10003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,200,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gaynor Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 1347 136th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,020,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 136th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1347 136th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kafcos Century 21 Kafcos Realty

    • 5 E 16th St Unit 8 Floor, New York, NY 10003

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 E 16th St Unit 8 Floor, New York, NY 10003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      5 E 16th St Unit 8 Floor, New York, NY 10003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,200,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gaynor Brown Harris Stevens

    • 11-40 128th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,560,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-40 128th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11-40 128th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy (Ai Zhen) Xie E Realty International Corp

    • 129-01 11th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,399,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      129-01 11th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      129-01 11th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $996,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Colombos Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 123-08 25th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Not Listed For Sale

      123-08 25th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      123-08 25th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,530/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Castellano RE/MAX

    • 119-29 8th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,058,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      119-29 8th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      119-29 8th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Knab Listing Pro Realty Services

    • 2039 121st St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,040,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 121st St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2039 121st St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Rose Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    • 18-06 120th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Not Listed For Sale

      18-06 120th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18-06 120th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,467/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pagano Pagano Properties

    • 329 Park Crescent, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,559,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Park Crescent, College Point, NY 11356

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      329 Park Crescent, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,195/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ran Young Kim Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1326 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $906,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1326 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,800
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Skoros Jr. Suydam Agency Inc

    • 1223 115th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $829,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 115th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1223 115th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Jee Home Sweet Homes Real Prop Inc

    • 126-07 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Not Listed For Sale

      126-07 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      126-07 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Skoros Suydam Agency Inc

    • 11-04 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-04 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1930
      11-04 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wang Winzone Realty Inc

    • 120-04 Riviera Ct Unit 16A, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $891,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      120-04 Riviera Ct Unit 16A, College Point, NY 11356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      120-04 Riviera Ct Unit 16A, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chang Exit Realty Team

    • 6-16 129th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Not Listed For Sale

      6-16 129th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6-16 129th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Deng Eagle Realty Group New York

    • 126-18 5th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $799,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      126-18 5th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      126-18 5th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Deng Eagle Realty Group New York

    • 12-09 119th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,052,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      12-09 119th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12-09 119th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

• 13604 11th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,875,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      13604 11th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13604 11th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Razik RE/MAX

    • 930 130th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $804,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 130th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      930 130th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Arapis Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home