$420,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025
402 Timber St, College Station, TX 77840
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,584 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- $265/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $403,941
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zweiacker Zweiacker & Associates
402 Timber St, College Station, TX 77840