2,070

Recently Sold Homes in 77845

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3901 Lienz Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,590

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Hogan Inhabit Real Estate Group

    3901 Lienz Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • 4227 Little Rock Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    $362,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4227 Little Rock Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,345

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zweiacker Zweiacker & Associates

    4227 Little Rock Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /6

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1239 Dorothy Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,864

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    1239 Dorothy Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /39

    $418,300 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5636 Hayduke Ln, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,356

    Stylecraft Oakmont

    5636 Hayduke Ln, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /7

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10707 Aston Ct, Bryan, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reveille Estates

    10707 Aston Ct, Bryan, TX 77845
  • /37

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3518 Parmer Creek Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,320

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Hogan Inhabit Real Estate Group

    3518 Parmer Creek Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /13

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1243 Dorothy Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    1243 Dorothy Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /28

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2516 Warkworth Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,229

    Last Listing Agent Lynnea Parker Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2516 Warkworth Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15106 Pidmont Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,549

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Cook BHHS Caliber Realty

    15106 Pidmont Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /14

    $298,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    810 Mineral Wells Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,098

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fredericks Inhabit Real Estate Group

    810 Mineral Wells Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /19

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3911 Springmist Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,262

    Last Listing Agent Susan Butler BHHS Caliber Realty

    3911 Springmist Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /18

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3212 Cullen Trail, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,851

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Mangan Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    3212 Cullen Trail, College Station, TX 77845
  • /12

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4752 Holm Oak Rd, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,346

    Stylecraft Yaupon Trails

    4752 Holm Oak Rd, College Station, TX 77845
  • /29

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4736 Legendary Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,743

    Last Listing Agent Tyan Magruder Real Broker, LLC

    4736 Legendary Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /25

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1405 Airline Dr Unit C, College Station, TX 77845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,300

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mengers Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    1405 Airline Dr Unit C, College Station, TX 77845
  • /16

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5205 Sagewood Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,232

    Last Listing Agent Jeovany Bonilla Nobles Realty Group, LLc

    5205 Sagewood Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /16

    $297,400 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10629 Burgundy Berry Way, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    10629 Burgundy Berry Way, College Station, TX 77845
  • /9

    $296,620 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1230 Watkins Way, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    1230 Watkins Way, College Station, TX 77845
  • /12

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2101 Rolling Hill Trail, College Station, TX 77845

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $361,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,667

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Miller Engel & Voelkers B/CS

    2101 Rolling Hill Trail, College Station, TX 77845
  • /30

    $637,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4752 Coral River Rd, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,025

4752 Coral River Rd, College Station, TX 77845
  • /26

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1104 Amistad Loop, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cates Real Broker, LLC

    1104 Amistad Loop, College Station, TX 77845
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    919 Windmeadows Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,532

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Flynn Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    919 Windmeadows Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /25

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3111 Larkspur Cir, College Station, TX 77845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,160

3111 Larkspur Cir, College Station, TX 77845
  • /11

    $297,241 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1225 Canton Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton DR Horton, America's Builder

    1225 Canton Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /25

    $493,625 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    15168 Corbin Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,449

    D.R. Horton Wellborn Settlement

    15168 Corbin Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /24

    $288,030 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10652 Knox Landing Dr, Bryan, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Knox Landing

    10652 Knox Landing Dr, Bryan, TX 77845
  • /2

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4501 Wisenbaker Way, Bryan, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reveille Estates

    4501 Wisenbaker Way, Bryan, TX 77845
  • /32

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16414 Calumet Trail, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,265

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hudson Hudson Team, The

    16414 Calumet Trail, College Station, TX 77845
  • /29

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    430 Momma Bear Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,914

    Last Listing Agent Gage Loflin The Arena Group

    430 Momma Bear Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /40

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1736 Twin Pond Cir, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,552

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Taylor NextHome Realty Solutions BCS

    1736 Twin Pond Cir, College Station, TX 77845
  • /10

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6439 Raleigh Loop, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Stylecraft Southern Pointe

    6439 Raleigh Loop, College Station, TX 77845
  • /40

    $351,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    913 Fork Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jennings NextHome Realty Solutions BCS

    913 Fork Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /18

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3513 Paloma Ridge Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,578

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Matthews Aggieland Properties

    3513 Paloma Ridge Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /28

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4100 McLister Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,029

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Riley Inhabit Real Estate Group

    4100 McLister Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /7

    $366,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    922 Dove Chase Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,137

    Last Listing Agent Kinsey Arnaud Maple Tree Realty, LLC

    922 Dove Chase Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /48

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17237 Cedar Rock Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,365

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mims Leading Realty Group, LLC

    17237 Cedar Rock Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /50

    $648,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8419 Wildewood Cir, College Station, TX 77845

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,884

8419 Wildewood Cir, College Station, TX 77845
  • /35

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2612 Goodrich Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,290

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bock Real Broker, LLC

    2612 Goodrich Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /30

    $1,199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    19363 Moonlit Hollow Loop, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,916

    Last Listing Agent Austin McKnight NextHome Realty Solutions BCS

    19363 Moonlit Hollow Loop, College Station, TX 77845
  • /19

    $949,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1730 Hidalgo St, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Reyna-Pepi Llano River Realty LLC

    1730 Hidalgo St, College Station, TX 77845

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home