349

Recently Sold Collegeville, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $456,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    112 Farrington Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,484

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Pekofsky Engel & Völkers

    112 Farrington Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /53

    $650,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    274 Hopewell Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,353

    Last Listing Agent Paul Cuttic RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    274 Hopewell Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /57

    $792,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2004 Janet Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,035

    Last Listing Agent Matin Haghkar RE/MAX Plus

    2004 Janet Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /5

    $700,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    327 Sonnet Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,774

    Last Listing Agent Don Sepety BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    327 Sonnet Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /4

    $500,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    LOT 1 Heebner Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $192,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 549 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Marinelli Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    LOT 1 Heebner Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    401 Cannonball Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,604

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hodgdon Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    401 Cannonball Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /46

    $512,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    25 Acoma Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,328

    Last Listing Agent Pauline McNamee Realty One Group Supreme

    25 Acoma Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /24

    $425,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    135 French Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,586

    Last Listing Agent Allison Carbone Keller Williams Realty Group

    135 French Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /7

    $130,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3604 Arcola Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $57,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,162

    Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3604 Arcola Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /92

    $735,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    314 Sonnet Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,615

    Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein Houwzer, LLC

    314 Sonnet Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /56

    $570,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    616 Stewart Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,920

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SKAY Coldwell Banker Realty

    616 Stewart Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /30

    $596,175 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    924 Hamilton Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,138

    Last Listing Agent Jane Maslowski Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    924 Hamilton Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /31

    $415,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    605 Hamilton St, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,910

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    605 Hamilton St, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /7

    $1,299,995 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Lot4 4033 MacCormack Way, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Silicato Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    Lot4 4033 MacCormack Way, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /59

    $760,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    727 Daniel Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,442

    Last Listing Agent Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    727 Daniel Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /43

    $760,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    139 Knoll Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,120

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hammond Keller Williams Realty Group

    139 Knoll Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /64

    $650,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    275 Hopewell Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,960

    Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    275 Hopewell Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /3

    $1,085,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    316 Grayson Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Goodman Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    316 Grayson Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /31

    $975,300 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    137 E 1st Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    137 E 1st Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /42

    $885,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    537 Tawnyberry Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,171

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tosco Real of Pennsylvania

    537 Tawnyberry Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /28

    $540,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    915 Chestnut St, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,935

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Aikman Compass RE

    915 Chestnut St, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /74

    $895,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    38 Marshwood Dr Unit 15, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,733

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gall Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    38 Marshwood Dr Unit 15, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /46

    $406,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    130 Larchwood Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,724

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Himes BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    130 Larchwood Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1630 Green Hill Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,453

    Last Listing Agent Linda Allebach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1630 Green Hill Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /35

    $520,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3418 Mill Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,439

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Collins CG Realty, LLC

    3418 Mill Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    703 Daniel Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,887

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller BHHS Keystone Properties

    703 Daniel Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /45

    $615,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    524 Winthrop Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,279

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Chorin Compass RE

    524 Winthrop Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10 Dorchester Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,916

    Last Listing Agent LINDA TELIHA Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10 Dorchester Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /27

    $335,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    354 Bluestone Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,142

    Last Listing Agent John Collins RE/MAX Main Line - Devon

    354 Bluestone Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /58

    $490,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    417 Nottingham Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,955

417 Nottingham Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /13

    $1,099,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    13 Scholl Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Linden Ridge

    13 Scholl Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /57

    $700,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    383 Centennial St, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,529

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Toole III RE/MAX Main Line-West Chester

    383 Centennial St, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /46

    $602,580 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3333 Stump Hall Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,185

    Last Listing Agent Jamond Smith Keller Williams Realty Group

    3333 Stump Hall Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /43

    $461,114 Sold May 28, 2025

    103 Poplar Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,723

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Green Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    103 Poplar Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /32

    $467,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    635 Church Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • Studio
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,555

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Horrocks Moments Real Estate

    635 Church Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /18

    $310,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    412 Bridge St, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,372

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Forti Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    412 Bridge St, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /79

    $951,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3 Hickory Place, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,155

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fonder BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    3 Hickory Place, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    617 Hamilton St, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,625

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korkus Coldwell Banker Realty

    617 Hamilton St, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /40

    $664,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    730 Twining Way, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,712

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Adamski Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    730 Twining Way, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /41

    $620,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3210 Hogarth Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,787

    Last Listing Agent James Shrader Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    3210 Hogarth Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home