$235,000
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $188,000 per Acre
41 Mendel Ct, Round O, SC 29474
41 Mendel Ct, Round O, SC 29474$235,000
41 Mendel Ct, Round O, SC 29474
41 Mendel Ct, Round O, SC 29474$28,000
00 Edgewood St, Walterboro, SC 29488
Tucked away within the city limits of Walterboro, this private 2.56 acre retreat offers the perfect blend of seclusion, convenience, and Lowcountry charm. Featuring flat topography, sandy soils, and a beautiful mix of mature hardwoods and pines, the property is ideally suited for a private homesite with plenty of room to spread out and enjoy peaceful country living. With no known restrictions,
Abe Mills Keller Williams Greenville Upstate
$1,350,000
527 Wichman St, Walterboro, SC 29488
Lisa Patterson Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty
$100,000
1462 Johnsville Rd, Smoaks, SC 29481
1462 Johnsville Rd, Smoaks, SC 29481$325,000
130 Zone Way, Cottageville, SC 29435
Michelle Dopson Carolina One Real Estate
$80,000
1011 S Jefferies Blvd, Walterboro, SC 29488
1011 S Jefferies Blvd, Walterboro, SC 29488$269,999
2652 Burlington Rd, Walterboro, SC 29488
Amy Nienstedt Carolina One Real Estate
$212,900
799 Harmony Hall Ln, Cottageville, SC 29435
Don Patrick AgentOwned Realty
$675,000
Tbd Majestic Oak Way, Cottageville, SC 29435
Tbd Majestic Oak Way, Cottageville, SC 29435$190,000
427 Carn St, Walterboro, SC 29488
Chris Tertzagian EXP Realty LLC
$165,000
107 Gadsden Loop, Walterboro, SC 29488
Willeen Gant Eric Jerome Select Real Estate Invest Group
$99,000
0 Rehoboth Rd Unit Parcel 1a, Cottageville, SC 29435