453

Recently Sold Colleyville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6205 Lantana Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,617

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    6205 Lantana Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /37

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4928 Lakewood Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,564

    Last Listing Agent Amy Normand League Real Estate

    4928 Lakewood Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $662,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5908 Ponderosa St, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,493

    Last Listing Agent Brian Seets Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    5908 Ponderosa St, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /36

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4917 Lakewood Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,586

    Last Listing Agent John Sturges Keller Williams Realty

    4917 Lakewood Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3409 Crossgate Cir N, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,947

    Last Listing Agent Paul Roa Coldwell Banker Realty

    3409 Crossgate Cir N, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $2,225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    712 Sawyer Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,214,000

    Last Listing Agent Gaylene Anders Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    712 Sawyer Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3006 Edgewood Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,532

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gaston Ready Real Estate LLC

    3006 Edgewood Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1001 Lakeridge Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,550

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    1001 Lakeridge Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $1,025,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7705 Wildflower Way, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,953

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    7705 Wildflower Way, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1812 Arthur Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,047

    Last Listing Agent Denise Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1812 Arthur Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /35

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    900 Briar Ridge Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,564

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Johnson Real Properties

    900 Briar Ridge Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /11

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5102 Shadowood Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,595

    Last Listing Agent John Sturges Keller Williams Realty

    5102 Shadowood Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $1,149,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4106 Wood Creek Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,254

4106 Wood Creek Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /2

    $2,950,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    204 Compton Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,628,696

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    204 Compton Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /2

    $1,675,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4507 Lakeside Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,128

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cawyer Synergy Realty

    4507 Lakeside Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /2

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2102 Stonehaven Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,029

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Darden Real Broker, LLC

    2102 Stonehaven Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /33

    $915,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2602 Arbor Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,693

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harshman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2602 Arbor Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,249,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6813 Providence Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,261

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    6813 Providence Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /25

    $749,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    305 W Mill Valley Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Wortham Elite Real Estate Texas

    305 W Mill Valley Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $979,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5212 Elm St, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,112

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Mike Robertson Real Estate

    5212 Elm St, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /33

    $739,800 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1104 Guthrie Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,141

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Carlson DFW Elite Realty

    1104 Guthrie Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $865,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2406 Wilkes Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,450

    Last Listing Agent Mary Denton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2406 Wilkes Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,135,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    704 Rembrandt, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,104

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Doty Doty Real Estate LLC

    704 Rembrandt, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2906 Edgewood Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,660

    Last Listing Agent Diana Brown Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2906 Edgewood Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /37

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1412 Cherry Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,489

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bookout Coldwell Banker Realty

    1412 Cherry Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,599,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6912 Handel, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,579,567

6912 Handel, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /33

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5809 Kays Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,038

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    5809 Kays Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1813 Grosvenor Green, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,662

1813 Grosvenor Green, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6104 Burnham Cir, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,602

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    6104 Burnham Cir, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /6

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4816 Bill Simmons Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • Land
    • 38,115 Sq Ft
    • $1,028,457 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,860

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Powell Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4816 Bill Simmons Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,565,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    308 Oldenwood Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,464

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Mueller Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    308 Oldenwood Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /7

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1532 Four Seasons Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • Land
    • 20,438 Sq Ft
    • $1,811,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bankston Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    1532 Four Seasons Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /38

    $738,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6005 Valentino Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,734

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    6005 Valentino Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5705 Heron Dr E, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,102

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Broadhurst Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    5705 Heron Dr E, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7702 Tillman Hill Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,659

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    7702 Tillman Hill Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $1,124,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1305 Bellefonte Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,240

1305 Bellefonte Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5720 Heron Dr E, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,010

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Schneider Fathom Realty LLC

    5720 Heron Dr E, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /30

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4300 Brookhollow Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,700

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Anderson Christie's Lone Star

    4300 Brookhollow Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $835,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6602 Charleston Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,495

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Anderson Christie's Lone Star

    6602 Charleston Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /20

    $748,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1300 Plantation Dr S, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,846

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Born KEEP Real Estate Holdings, LLC

    1300 Plantation Dr S, Colleyville, TX 76034

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home