219

Recently Sold Homes in 08108

Section Image
  • /36

    $604,100

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    951 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,277

    Last Listing Agent Steven Piacquadio Coldwell Banker Realty

    951 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /32

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17 Lindisfarne Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Yunker Keller Williams - Main Street

    17 Lindisfarne Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    206 Hampton Rd, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,847

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    206 Hampton Rd, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /36

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    201 W Cuthbert Blvd Unit D11, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walter Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    201 W Cuthbert Blvd Unit D11, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    605 N Atlantic Ave Unit 315, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,654

    Last Listing Agent Murella Blatt Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    605 N Atlantic Ave Unit 315, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /40

    $695,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    201 E Coulter Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,344

    Last Listing Agent Rose Simila Home and Heart Realty

    201 E Coulter Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    413 Woodlawn Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,478

    Last Listing Agent Shane Howey Real Broker, LLC

    413 Woodlawn Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    229 E Knight Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,327

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Baselice Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    229 E Knight Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /11

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    512 Tatem Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,059

    Last Listing Agent Michael Blowney BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    512 Tatem Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /36

    $676,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    267 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,915

    Last Listing Agent Steven Piacquadio Coldwell Banker Realty

    267 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /30

    $401,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    119 French Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,935

    Last Listing Agent Linda Alexandroff Coldwell Banker Realty

    119 French Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    153 New Jersey Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,407

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    153 New Jersey Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    221 Haddon Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,052

    Last Listing Agent Angie Maxwell Panaro Realty

    221 Haddon Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    117 Haddon Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • Studio
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,293

    Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    117 Haddon Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /31

    $402,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    30 Locust Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,190

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    30 Locust Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /47

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    112 E Franklin Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,373

    Last Listing Agent William Lublin Century 21 Advantage Gold-Cherry Hill

    112 E Franklin Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /29

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    325 Newton Ct, Haddon Township, NJ 08107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,512

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bernardin AM Realty Advisors LLC

    325 Newton Ct, Haddon Township, NJ 08107
  • /13

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    138 E Wayne Terrace, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,566

    Last Listing Agent Hoa Camm RE/MAX at Home

    138 E Wayne Terrace, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    203 Harding Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,568

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Miller Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    203 Harding Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /51

    $559,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    120 Melrose Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,729

    Last Listing Agent Diana Flanagan BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    120 Melrose Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /25

    $197,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    340 Woodlawn Terrace Unit A3, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trish O'Donnell Keller Williams - Main Street

    340 Woodlawn Terrace Unit A3, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /13

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    148 Haddon Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • Studio
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX Aspire

    148 Haddon Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1108 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,690

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lentz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    1108 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    310 Virginia Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,942

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    310 Virginia Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /36

    $418,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    923 Oriental Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,850

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bille Keller Williams - Main Street

    923 Oriental Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /4

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    108 Edison Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,474

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Knecht Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    108 Edison Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /25

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1100 Mansion Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,858

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    1100 Mansion Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /25

    $199,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    340 Woodlawn Terrace Unit C4, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cristalli Keller Williams - Main Street

    340 Woodlawn Terrace Unit C4, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /49

    $512,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    210 Fern Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,030

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Horner Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    210 Fern Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /52

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    333 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,117

    Last Listing Agent Francis Longo Tesla Realty Group LLC

    333 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /25

    $412,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    515 Lincoln Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,552

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rossi Rocco Parisi Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    515 Lincoln Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /52

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    209 Westmont Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,935

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Hoover Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    209 Westmont Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /14

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    245 E Knight Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,308

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Hellems AM Realty Advisors LLC

    245 E Knight Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    610 N Atlantic Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,547

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sadler Ovation Realty LLC

    610 N Atlantic Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /25

    $706,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    109 Frazer Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,387

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    109 Frazer Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /31

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    283 New Jersey Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,776

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rossmaier RE/MAX One Realty

    283 New Jersey Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    455 Conger Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,499

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Fischer BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    455 Conger Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /49

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18 Genova Dr, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,262

    Last Listing Agent Maria Jobes-Hogan BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    18 Genova Dr, West Berlin, NJ 08091
  • /24

    $632,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    744 Belmont Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,437

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ciervo Keller Williams - Main Street

    744 Belmont Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /14

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    112 Dill Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,005

    Last Listing Agent Patric Ciervo Keller Williams - Main Street

    112 Dill Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home