Est $173,193 Not Listed For Sale
423 S Chestnut St, Collinsville, IL 62234
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,998 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $79/SF
- 107 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $158,500
- Nov 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Viktoriia Kovel Keller Williams Pinnacle