2,299

Homes in ZIP Code 76233

Section Image
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    440 W Hughes St, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,134

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Orsburn Texas Homes and Land Real Estate, LLC

    440 W Hughes St, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /28

      Est $263,207 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Humm St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      301 Humm St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Phillips Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /27

    $568,005

    • Land
    • 19.93 Acres
    • $28,500 per Acre

    0 Southmayd Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    Outstanding 19.93 ac tract of land outside of Collinsville. Open pasture or hay field in the front and trees and pond in the back. This property is level and does have Case Creek running through the north west corner. Nice pond for enjoyment.

    Coryann Land Texas Homes and Land

    0 Southmayd Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /35

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    311 Denton Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,610

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Kinn eXp Realty LLC

    311 Denton Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /29

      Est $258,575 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Tammy Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      301 Tammy Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Holdsclaw Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $1,620,272

    • Land
    • 31.01 Acres
    • $52,250 per Acre

    1801 U S 377, Collinsville, TX 76233

    This 31.01-acre tract offers a strong opportunity for development with direct access to Highway 377 and substantial preliminary work already completed. A portion of the property lies within the City of Collinsville, with the balance located in the Collinsville ETJ. The highway frontage is currently zoned commercial, while the remaining acreage is not zoned, providing flexibility for future

    Dutch Cheryl Keller Williams Realty - Aubrey

    1801 U S 377, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /31

    $434,430 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    TBD County Road 203, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • Land
    • 16.09 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Lewis THE REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    TBD County Road 203, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /17

      Est $259,330 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Robertson St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Robertson St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Thornhill Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /18

    $1,758,400

    • Land
    • 62.8 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Tbd Hog Town Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    This 62 +/- acre tract located in Grayson County, Texas, offers a practical landholding for livestock, investment, or potential development. Fenced and cross-fenced with 5-strand barbed wire, the acreage is designed to support grazing operations and rotational livestock management. Pond serves as a reliable water source for agricultural or livestock use. The open terrain allows for efficient

    Corey Baumann Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    Tbd Hog Town Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /33

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    849 Hog Town Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,987

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Jordan Keller Williams Legacy

    849 Hog Town Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /21

      Est $340,733 Not Listed For Sale

      401 W Hughes St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      401 W Hughes St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cole Guidinger RE/MAX

  • /21

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 12.61 Acres
    • $43,616 per Acre

    0 Tbd Cedar Crest, Collinsville, TX 76233

    Discover this stunning 12.6-acre property just northwest of Collinsville! Nestled in a scenic area, this land has been a productive hay field and is partially fenced. This tract is part of a larger parcel and offers numerous possibilities. Whether you're planning to build your dream home, raise livestock, or start a large garden, this property has the space and potential to bring your vision to

    Coryann Land Texas Homes and Land

    0 Tbd Cedar Crest, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /14

    $113,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    200 Good John St, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,772

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sicking Real Estate Shoppe TX, LLC

    200 Good John St, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /40

      Est $219,941 Not Listed For Sale

      541 W Hughes St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      541 W Hughes St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justus Carlile Makin' Moves Realty LLC

  • /11

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 24.95 Acres
    • $50,100 per Acre

    24.95 Acres McFarlin Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    Holy road frontage, batman! This 24.95 acre parcel features 2,176 feet of road frontage making an incredible investment opportunity for developer, short or long term investor, or an end user looking to gain equity over time! A preliminary plat has already been approved with Grayson County and includes 13, one to two acre lots.The property is ideally located 2.5 miles from the future Dallas North

    Kelsey Whitesell Talley and Company, LTD

    24.95 Acres McFarlin Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /3

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    TBD Cobler Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $63,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Cortez Henderson Luna Realty

    TBD Cobler Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /3

      Est $227,482 Not Listed For Sale

      532 W Hughes St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      532 W Hughes St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 609 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cami Hobbs Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /10

    $979,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft

    Phase 2 Lot 9 William Brewer Rd, Tioga, TX 76271

    Come build the custom home of your dreams with local builder, Scott Post Homes! This listing features a 3590 SF one story custom new build home in Country Roads on the Lake. Buyer does not have to build this home in the listing. Just showing an example of quality and pricing. Estimated build time 6-8 months. No HOA, concrete road and pond view directly behind the lot on open ranch property. This

    Keith Smith Keith W Smith

    Phase 2 Lot 9 William Brewer Rd, Tioga, TX 76271
  • /32

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    901 Shirley Jean Ln, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loula Rice Texas Homes and Land Real Estate, LLC

    901 Shirley Jean Ln, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /35

      Est $219,685 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Amy Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      118 Amy Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yowell Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    27020 Fm 902, Collinsville, TX 76233

    Nestled in the peaceful countryside of Collinsville, this beautiful 3.33-acre property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and country charm. Exquisite update country living. Featuring a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, all new windows, beautiful kitchen, spacious closets, this property is fully fenced and ideal for animal lovers, hobby farmers, and anyone looking for room to

    Maria Rios Camacho RE/MAX Four Corners

    27020 Fm 902, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /39

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    939 Graham Grove Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,597

    Last Listing Agent Kim Chimblo JPAR North Metro

    939 Graham Grove Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /28

      Est $238,650 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Amy Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      100 Amy Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sanders Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    2435 Cobler Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    Set back from the road and framed by wide-open views, 2435 Cobler offers a blend of privacy, space, and convenience. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and living areas create a natural gathering space, complete with high ceilings, a brick fireplace, and generous natural light. The kitchen features white cabinetry, granite counters, a breakfast bar, and a 6-burner Thor range with griddle and dual

    Lee Trowbridge Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2435 Cobler Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /40

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    200 Dewitt St, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,080

    Last Listing Agent Sara Duncan RE/MAX DFW Associates

    200 Dewitt St, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /4

      Est $53,173 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Pecan St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • Built 1930
      107 Pecan St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 219 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Coryann Johnson Texas Homes and Land

  • /40

    $1,049,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    310 County Road 217, Collinsville, TX 76233

    Custom luxury barndominium on over 13 acres with private pond, 8-car garage capacity, RV hookups, and 5,000+sqft commercial-grade shop offering exceptional live-work flexibility. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath property features approximately 2,460 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept layout, stone fireplace, custom wood shutters, stunning wood beams in the

    Bethany Janes Real Broker, LLC

    310 County Road 217, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /13

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    TRACT 2 11 ACRE Winn Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $35,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Henry-Weaver Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    TRACT 2 11 ACRE Winn Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /30

      Est $346,959 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Walnut St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      417 Walnut St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rogers

  • /39

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft

    576 Welch School Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    Custom ranch-style home on 5 acres in Collinsville offering space, privacy, and wide-open Texas views. This 2,322 sq ft home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths with a thoughtful, functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Spacious living room with easy flow into the dining area and kitchen, complete with a breakfast nook. Primary suite offers a private bath and walk-in

    Courtney Robinson Real Broker, LLC

    576 Welch School Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /40

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    210 Stewart St, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,451

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Robbins Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    210 Stewart St, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /29

      Est $215,904 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Elder St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      401 Elder St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Eichenberger Great American GMAC Real Estat

  • /37

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    618 Minnis Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233

    Modern meets Southern Charm!! Step into the perfect blend of timeless charm and contemporary comfort with this modern farmhouse. Designed for today's lifestyle, it pairs clean architectural lines with warm, inviting finishes that feel instantly like home! The open concept living, abundant light and thoughtfully curated details, from butcher block counter tops and wood beams to sleek fixtures and

    Magen Sparkman Bear Creek Realty LLC

    618 Minnis Rd, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /5

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    804 Mary Lee Ln, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,253

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Blanchard Aesthetic Realty, LLC

    804 Mary Lee Ln, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /35

      Est $368,858 Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Broadway St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      311 S Broadway St, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 191 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonelle Pate INC Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    1233 Fm 901, Collinsville, TX 76233

    Welcome to 1233 FM 901 in rural North Texas: a custom built 1788sf 3 bed 2 bath ranch home sitting on 4.8 UNRESTRICTED acres with a 1200sf shop. Walking through this home, you can't help but appreciate its custom touches such as the custom cabinetry in the kitchen along with display shelves, accordion appliance hutch, two tier sink in addition to a prep sink in the island, pullout shelves in the

    Brittany Williams EXP REALTY

    1233 Fm 901, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /37

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    357 Pear Tree Ln, Collinsville, TX 76233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,401

    Last Listing Agent Coryann Johnson Texas Homes and Land

    357 Pear Tree Ln, Collinsville, TX 76233
    • /23

      Est $297,376 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Emily Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      421 Emily Ct, Collinsville, TX 76233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Alfaro Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $620,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft

    640 County Road 203, Collinsville, TX 76233

    PRIVATE COUNTRY RETREAT on 3 WOODED ACRES offering an AMAZING 30X50 WORKSHOP with ELECTRICITY, Boasting a DEDICATED MAN-CAVE with FULL BATH! Every man's dream awaits: Two-12 foot Overhead Doors provide additional parking if needed*20 FOOT ROOF-COVERED OVERHANG'S on both sides of the workshop are part of the shop cement slab, creating additional work space, covered boat storage or seating areas to

    Miogene Alexander CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    640 County Road 203, Collinsville, TX 76233
  • /40

    $1,399,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4844 County Road 203, Tioga, TX 76271

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,275

    Last Listing Agent Anna Finkenbinder Lake & Country Realty, LLC

    4844 County Road 203, Tioga, TX 76271

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home