44

Recently Sold Colma, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /58

    $1,700,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    415 C St, Colma, CA 94014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,742

    Last Listing Agent Ross Sit Intero Real Estate Services

    415 C St, Colma, CA 94014
  • /32

    $935,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7625 Mission St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Nichols eXp Realty of California Inc

    7625 Mission St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /62

    $1,073,095 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7501 Mission St, Colma, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,537

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Appenrodt Laurel Realty & Investment

    7501 Mission St, Colma, CA 94014
  • /20

    $300,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 Accacia St, Colma, CA 94014

    • Land
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • $5,226,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Albanese Compass

    0 Accacia St, Colma, CA 94014
  • /25

    $1,000,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1347 Isabelle Cir, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,214

    Last Listing Agent Drew Morgan RE/MAX Gold Redwood Shores.

    1347 Isabelle Cir, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /2

    $1,015,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1231 Isabelle Cir Unit U53, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,370

    Last Listing Agent Kalok Law Sequoia Real Estate

    1231 Isabelle Cir Unit U53, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /2

    $980,470 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    438 C St, Colma, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,578

    Last Listing Agent Dee Molina KW Advisors

    438 C St, Colma, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    504 B St, Colma, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,102/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,850

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bertolacci Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    504 B St, Colma, CA 94014
  • /23

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    338 Deanne Ln, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,882

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kwok Sequoia Real Estate

    338 Deanne Ln, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /13

    $130,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1700 El Camino Real Unit 5-1, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 1 Bed
    • 385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Atienza Statewide Realty

    1700 El Camino Real Unit 5-1, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /37

    $360,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    10 Harbor Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cairo Intero Burlingame

    10 Harbor Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 74 Calvert Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    $1,275,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    74 Calvert Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,288/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,442

    Last Listing Agent Mark Huber Luxe Places International

    74 Calvert Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /29

    $1,160,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1 Elkwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,126/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,337

    Last Listing Agent Janay Michaud Heritage Realty

    1 Elkwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /99

    $1,252,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    393 2nd Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,209

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    393 2nd Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /36

    $1,098,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    615 Florence St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,026/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,629

    Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    615 Florence St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /38

    $1,403,800 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    448 Evergreen Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,097/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,480

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Kiren Compass

    448 Evergreen Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /55

    $1,130,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    698 Florence St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $1,056/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,203

    Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    698 Florence St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 1180 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    $1,000,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1180 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent sirealty inc Hanna Ibrahim Realty

    1180 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $705,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    331 Philip Dr Unit 102, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gan Coldwell Banker Realty

    331 Philip Dr Unit 102, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,255,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13 Elkwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,404

    Last Listing Agent Patric Ren Ignao Kinetic Real Estate

    13 Elkwood Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1232 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,693

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Shu Tuscany Real Estate Services, Inc.

    1232 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,328,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    34 Arlington Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,041/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,814

    Last Listing Agent Alana Lam Intero Real Estate Services

    34 Arlington Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • 325 1st Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    325 1st Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,297

    Last Listing Agent Simon Chan Grobecker Holland Int'l

    325 1st Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /45

    $1,375,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    467 Holly Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $1,310/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,247

    Last Listing Agent Holly Noto Coldwell Banker Realty

    467 Holly Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /2

    $1,330,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    668 Orange St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $1,137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,563

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Rodriguez eXp Realty of California, Inc

    668 Orange St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    302 Philip Dr Unit 109, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kingston Louie KW Advisors

    302 Philip Dr Unit 109, Daly City, CA 94015
  • 10 Lighthouse Ln, Daly City, CA 94014

    $210,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10 Lighthouse Ln, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Costa

    10 Lighthouse Ln, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /29

    $389,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    64 Franciscan Dr Unit 17, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guillean Arradaza Kinetic Real Estate

    64 Franciscan Dr Unit 17, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /58

    $775,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    332 Philip Dr Unit 101, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,932

    Last Listing Agent Ed Barreto Kinetic Real Estate

    332 Philip Dr Unit 101, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    332 Philip Dr Unit 103, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,250

    Last Listing Agent Helen Yong eXp Realty of California, Inc

    332 Philip Dr Unit 103, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /46

    $950,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1247 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,485

    Last Listing Agent Joe Polyak Rise Homes

    1247 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /34

    $710,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    353 Philip Dr Unit 304, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,036

    Last Listing Agent Ben Paras Compass

    353 Philip Dr Unit 304, Daly City, CA 94015
  • 332 Philip Dr Unit 303, Daly City, CA 94015

    $605,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    332 Philip Dr Unit 303, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,486

    Last Listing Agent Ed Barreto

    332 Philip Dr Unit 303, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /32

    $1,170,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    984 Wyandotte Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,651

    Last Listing Agent Ken Kwok MaxReal

    984 Wyandotte Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 36 Bradford Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    36 Bradford Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,111/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,537

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Deckard Real Broker

    36 Bradford Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1700 El Camino Real Unit 12-5, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Mullins Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    585 Villa St Unit 8, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,069

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lin DCP Realty

    585 Villa St Unit 8, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 116 Harbor Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    $425,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    116 Harbor Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Baker Keller Williams Realty

    116 Harbor Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,407,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    466 Holly Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $1,246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,795

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cruz Kinetic Real Estate

    466 Holly Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    331 Philip Dr Unit 106, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fiona Santos Kinetic Real Estate

    331 Philip Dr Unit 106, Daly City, CA 94015

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home