168

Recently Sold Homes in 07067

Section Image
  • 54 Morningside Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $566,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    54 Morningside Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,302

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gonzales SIGNATURE REALTY NJ LLC

    54 Morningside Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 43 Maplewood Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $517,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    43 Maplewood Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,758

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Silverman RE/MAX COMPETITIVE EDGE

    43 Maplewood Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 36 Amherst Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    36 Amherst Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,522

    Last Listing Agent Ana Deborah Ofsievich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    36 Amherst Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 50 Clover Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    50 Clover Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,667

    Last Listing Agent JENNIE ESPOSITO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    50 Clover Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 5 Wendy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5 Wendy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,197

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER DALIANI EXP REALTY, LLC

    5 Wendy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 40 Cypress Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $658,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    40 Cypress Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,659

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Goldman KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    40 Cypress Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 40 W Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $741,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    40 W Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,550

    Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

    40 W Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • /19

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6 Linda Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,568

    Last Listing Agent George Bonilla Real Broker, LLC

    6 Linda Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 112 Patricia Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $628,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    112 Patricia Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,366

    Last Listing Agent ANA CAETANO SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    112 Patricia Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 185 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $655,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    185 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,860

    Last Listing Agent Christo Joe GUARANTEED SALE

    185 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 77 Conduit Way, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $511,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    77 Conduit Way, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,575

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Sibilia ERA CENTRAL REALTY GROUP

    77 Conduit Way, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 178 N Grant Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $667,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    178 N Grant Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,643

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rodas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    178 N Grant Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 76 Kimberly Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $667,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    76 Kimberly Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,347

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Esposito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    76 Kimberly Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 29 Glendale Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    29 Glendale Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,224

    Last Listing Agent JAMES FAVILLA DAUNNO REALTY SERVICES, LLC.

    29 Glendale Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 189 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    189 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,407

    Last Listing Agent Olga Ferreira FERREIRA REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    189 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 71 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $527,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    71 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,097

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

    71 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 115 Broadway Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    115 Broadway Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,987

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Galkin RE/MAX COMPETITIVE EDGE

    115 Broadway Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 112 W Willow St, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $768,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    112 W Willow St, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,344

    Last Listing Agent Vidhi Patel HALO REALTY

    112 W Willow St, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • /47

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    59 Amherst Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,418

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    59 Amherst Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 377 New Dover Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    377 New Dover Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,233

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Duanno DAUNNO REALTY SERVICES, LLC.

    377 New Dover Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 741 S Middlesex Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    741 S Middlesex Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,394

    Last Listing Agent Dinesh Desai DDS REAL ESTATE

    741 S Middlesex Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 71 Overbrook Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    71 Overbrook Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,052

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN DEMCHER KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    71 Overbrook Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 24 Frederick Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $602,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    24 Frederick Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,631

    Last Listing Agent TOVIA LICHTMAN KELLER WILLIAMS MID-TOWN DIRECT

    24 Frederick Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 8 Longfellow Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8 Longfellow Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,647

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Vitiello KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    8 Longfellow Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 82 Ravine Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $799,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    82 Ravine Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $775,728 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,958

    Last Listing Agent Jagpaviterjit Singh GRAND CASTLE REALTY

    82 Ravine Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 695 Inman Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    695 Inman Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,493

    Last Listing Agent MARCIA SOARES KELLER WILLIAMS MIDTOWN DIRECT

    695 Inman Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 78 Patricia Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    78 Patricia Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,781

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Yanuzzelli C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

    78 Patricia Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 10 Alpine Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10 Alpine Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,412

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Esposito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10 Alpine Place, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 90 Ridge Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    90 Ridge Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,260

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fernandes HERITAGE HOUSE SOTHEBY'S INT'L

    90 Ridge Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 28 Maplewood Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $576,111

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    28 Maplewood Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,505

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Silverman RE/MAX COMPETITIVE EDGE

    28 Maplewood Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 93 N Washington Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    93 N Washington Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,614

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Smith J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.

    93 N Washington Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 18 Cherbar Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18 Cherbar Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,992

    Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

    18 Cherbar Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 8 Canterbury Ln, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8 Canterbury Ln, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,986

    Last Listing Agent Fran Torella RE/MAX WELCOME HOME

    8 Canterbury Ln, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 15 Mckinley Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15 Mckinley Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,160

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pasquale EXP REALTY, LLC

    15 Mckinley Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 188 Jordan Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    188 Jordan Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,775

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Scassera AMERICAN DREAM REALTY NJ LLC

    188 Jordan Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 31 Runnymede Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    31 Runnymede Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,633

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martinetti KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    31 Runnymede Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 83 Longfellow Dr Unit 1, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    83 Longfellow Dr Unit 1, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,383

    Last Listing Agent ILDA BORGES B. QUEST REALTY, LLC.

    83 Longfellow Dr Unit 1, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 44 N Washington Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    44 N Washington Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,587

    Last Listing Agent Judith Duffy RE/MAX SELECT

    44 N Washington Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067
  • 141 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    $356,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    141 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,421

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dunn KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    141 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home