6,498

Colonia, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $568,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sheridan Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17 Sheridan Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 57 Albemarle Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $545,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Albemarle Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      57 Albemarle Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENNIE ESPOSITO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 33 Albemarle Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $547,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Albemarle Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      33 Albemarle Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA PAONE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 54 Albemarle Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $760,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Albemarle Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      54 Albemarle Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jakubik EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $598,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dufoe Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      16 Dufoe Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Barreiro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 45 Claridge Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $599,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Claridge Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      45 Claridge Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DONALD WEINGART FOX & FOXX REALTY, LLC

    • 95 Claridge Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $794,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Claridge Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      95 Claridge Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Page EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 335 Lake Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $568,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Lake Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      335 Lake Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dipierro NEW JERSEY REALTY, LLC.

    • 115 W Pine St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $609,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Pine St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 W Pine St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SUKHMANI SINGH REALTY MARK ADVANTAGE

    • /2

      Est $750,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 W Pine St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      99 W Pine St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Yousuf Syed EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 87 Maple St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $626,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Maple St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      87 Maple St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rodas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $522,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cedar St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      109 Cedar St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D'Arcy RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $565,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hickory Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      105 Hickory Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Murin RE/MAX REVOLUTION

    • 88 Drake Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $584,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Drake Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      88 Drake Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Dillon EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 66 Hickory Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $536,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Hickory Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Hickory Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rodas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $574,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Raven Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Raven Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $586,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Farrell Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Farrell Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martinetti KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $563,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Drake Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      36 Drake Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $428,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rodas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 53 Hickory Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $570,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hickory Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Hickory Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Marie Menendez COLDWELL ROBERT MICHAEL REALTY

    • 4 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $622,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jover-Garcia BELLA VISTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 18 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $597,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tennaro KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    • /2

      Est $550,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • Last Sold Price $486,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX

    • 106 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $555,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      106 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 43 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $684,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      43 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOYCE POWELL KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS REA

    • /2

      Est $539,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX

    • 73 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $570,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      73 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Longhi SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • /32

      Est $547,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Westminster Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Ventre EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $554,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Caton Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      32 Caton Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Merlis J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.

    • /2

      Est $569,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Caton Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Caton Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $456,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Melo EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $574,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      90 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Mordas HALLMARK REALTORS

    • 78 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $588,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NORA HADDOW WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 34 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $622,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Cameo Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN BROSTOSKI VILLAGE GREEN REALTORS

    • 17 Skyline Dr, Clark, NJ 07066

      Est $530,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Skyline Dr, Clark, NJ 07066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      17 Skyline Dr, Clark, NJ 07066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Venezio WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $648,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Kimberly Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      145 Kimberly Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • Last Sold Price $468,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $673,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Normandy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Normandy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000

      Last Listing Agent Namita Manglik RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $662,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Hegel Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 E Hegel Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Guerriero Keller Williams by the Bay

    • /2

      Est $623,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cypress Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      200 Cypress Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Higgins RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $628,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cypress Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      124 Cypress Dr, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Grazyna Serafin RE/MAX

    • 164 Normandy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $797,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Normandy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      164 Normandy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,500
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $819,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Normandy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      134 Normandy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Esposito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home