$515,000
11261 Highway 54, Colony, OK 73021
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,719 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- $189/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $498,476
Last Listing Agent Lana Wienstroer LW Realty Group LLC
11261 Highway 54, Colony, OK 73021$515,000
11261 Highway 54, Colony, OK 73021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $498,476
Last Listing Agent Lana Wienstroer LW Realty Group LLC
11261 Highway 54, Colony, OK 73021$265,000
11380 N 2440 Rd, Colony, OK 73021
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Benton UC OK Sunset Realty & Auctions
11380 N 2440 Rd, Colony, OK 73021$12,000
195 Second St, Colony, OK 73021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $32,624
Last Listing Agent Greg Morley EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP
195 Second St, Colony, OK 73021$61,000
380 Weichel Dr, Colony, OK 73021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $69,846
Last Listing Agent Matta Wright McGraw REALTORS (BO)
380 Weichel Dr, Colony, OK 73021$345,000
11441 N 2430 Rd, Colony, OK 73021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $325,775
Last Listing Agent Karen Magill MAGILL REAL ESTATE
11441 N 2430 Rd, Colony, OK 73021$249,900
305 E Seger St, Colony, OK 73021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,216
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Carter Exploration Realty LLC
305 E Seger St, Colony, OK 73021$1,098,000
23951 E 1160 Rd, Colony, OK 73021
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sydney Bottom Remax Gold Buckle Realty
23951 E 1160 Rd, Colony, OK 73021$175,000
24195 E 1130 Rd, Colony, OK 73021
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbie MELTON DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.
24195 E 1130 Rd, Colony, OK 73021