6,500

Homes in ZIP Code 80905

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $283,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1219 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Conrad Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    509 N Spruce St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,035

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    509 N Spruce St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /35

      Est $328,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1133 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ranals Keller Williams Partners

  • /29

    $319,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1107 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,910

    Last Listing Agent Shane Bruckner Nest Egg Realty, LLC

    1107 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /19

      Est $313,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1132 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /47

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1914 S Prospect Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,408

1914 S Prospect Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /42

      Est $270,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Pando Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1135 Pando Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Muldoon Muldoon Associates Inc

  • /29

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    900 Saturn Dr Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,003

    Last Listing Agent Charity Breed Exp Realty LLC

    900 Saturn Dr Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /23

      Est $291,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1222 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Grimm Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1007 Sun Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,577

    Last Listing Agent Tony Casados Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1007 Sun Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /25

      Est $281,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Pando Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1213 Pando Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Butler Wish Property Group, Inc.

  • /48

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    133 S Olympian Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,296

    Last Listing Agent JERRY COBB ERA Shields Real Estate

    133 S Olympian Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /42

      Est $289,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Shaw Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2415 Shaw Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

  • /27

    $342,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1117 Montrose Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,806

    Last Listing Agent Justin Critchfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    1117 Montrose Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /19

      Est $296,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Shaw Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2411 Shaw Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Kaminer Serenity Springs Realty

  • /29

    $313,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1316 Harrison Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,633

    Last Listing Agent Walt Harder Harder Real Estate and Development, LLC

    1316 Harrison Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /16

      Est $296,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1057 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brewster Highest Point Inc

  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1039 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,047

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Maloney Keller Williams Partners

    1039 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /30

      Est $301,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1213 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kirkpatrick RE/MAX

  • /16

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1510 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,759

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Morrison Action Team Realty

    1510 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /31

      Est $341,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1226 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Muno Cornerstone Real Estate Team

  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    825 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,557

    Last Listing Agent Eric Scott LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    825 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /22

      Est $279,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1216 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AARON ROBINSON Exp Realty LLC

  • /42

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    84 Mayflower Park Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,687

    Last Listing Agent Ruth King Century 21 Moore Real Estate

    84 Mayflower Park Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /20

      Est $320,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1209 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    906 W Cucharras St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,072

    Last Listing Agent Christine Callender EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    906 W Cucharras St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /25

      Est $289,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1126 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cori Cutler The Cutting Edge

  • /48

    $423,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    517 W Ramona Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,389

    Last Listing Agent Manish Raika Worth Clark Realty

    517 W Ramona Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /29

      Est $282,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1137 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Robbins RE/MAX

  • /24

    $194,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    900 Saturn Dr Unit 310, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,016

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bowers McGraw Pikes Peak Group

    900 Saturn Dr Unit 310, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /21

      Est $284,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Mount Werner Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1057 Mount Werner Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Combs Keller Williams Partners

  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1132 Pando Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,668

    Last Listing Agent Constance DeJong HomeSmart

    1132 Pando Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /23

      Est $355,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Montrose Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1048 Montrose Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Sathre HomeSmart

  • /22

    $329,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1136 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,815

    Last Listing Agent Mercie Curbow-Presley Mercie Real Estate

    1136 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /47

      Est $284,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1218 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meri Burgess HomeSmart

  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    514 William Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $283,438

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Wood West and Main Homes

    514 William Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /37

      Est $322,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 S Corona Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2203 S Corona Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Herrera LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

  • /2

    $609,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1443 W Costilla St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,824

    Last Listing Agent Janet Mall Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    1443 W Costilla St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /48

      Est $289,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 S Corona Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2220 S Corona Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Petti Keller Williams Clients Choice

  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1133 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,626

    Last Listing Agent Tonya-marie Towles Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1133 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home