6,499

Homes in ZIP Code 80905

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $636,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Cresson Mine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1325 Cresson Mine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Mills William Mills

  • /49

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft

    409 Burlington Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Welcome to a beautifully updated home offering comfort and convenience. This 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom gem features a 2-car carport and is ideally located near abundant shopping and just a short drive to Fort Carson. Step inside to discover a fresh, new interior with all-new light fixtures and fresh paint throughout. The bathroom has been completely refreshed with a new toilet, tile flooring, and

    Iris Burton Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    409 Burlington Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /24

    $607,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    819 Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,040

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Loidolt The Platinum Group

    819 Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /40

      Est $692,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Cresson Mine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1357 Cresson Mine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kimberlin Kimberlin Group

  • /27

    $418,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    125 S Limit St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Located on the desirable Westside of Colorado Springs near Manitou Springs and Old Colorado City, this fully remodeled 1896 home perfectly blends historic charm with modern living. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home features a bright and inviting layout with thoughtfully updated finishes throughout. The spacious living area is ideal for relaxing or entertaining, while the updated

    Sara Bargeron Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    125 S Limit St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2120 Mount Werner Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,414

    Last Listing Agent Charity Breed Exp Realty LLC

    2120 Mount Werner Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /50

      Est $429,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 S Raven Mine Dr Unit 151, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      147 S Raven Mine Dr Unit 151, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Derickson Exp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $715,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft

    285 S Raven Mine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Welcome to refined main-level living in the highly sought-after community of Gold Hill Mesa. This impeccably appointed ranch-style residence showcases exceptional pride of ownership, with thoughtful updates and elevated finishes throughout the main level.Just off the entry, you’re greeted by a spacious secondary bedroom, full bath, and a dedicated home office—perfect for today’s flexible

    Sean Andrews Corcoran Perry & Co.

    285 S Raven Mine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /33

    $280,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2186 Giltshire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,848

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Armendariz LPT Realty

    2186 Giltshire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /35

      Est $601,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Millstream Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      403 Millstream Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hancock Exp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $269,900

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    935 Saturn Dr Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Welcome to this rare 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the Skyway Condominiums located in highly sought out Cheyenne Mountain District 12. This spacious corner unit is easily accessible and has an inviting interior with an open living area. Features include a cozy wood-burning fireplace, LVP flooring throughout, a breakfast bar, dining area and mountain views within the bedrooms. The large private patio

    Brittny Cox Your Neighborhood Realty, Inc.

    935 Saturn Dr Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /30

    $459,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    403 Laclede Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,789

    Last Listing Agent Al Palmonari Venterra Real Estate LLC

    403 Laclede Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /37

      Est $590,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Assay Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      472 Assay Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda O'Donnell Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /22

    $309,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft

    1211 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home, featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this home offers 796 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Enjoy updated lvp flooring, countertops, painting and appliances, spacious open-concept living, abundant natural light. Located minutes from I-25, Fort Carson, and downtown, this home combines comfort, convenience, and style. Large backyard with

    Jorge Manjarez VARA: The Real Estate Collective

    1211 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1936 Giltshire Dr Unit 1936, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,016

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pilkington Venterra Real Estate LLC

    1936 Giltshire Dr Unit 1936, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /47

      Est $590,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Assay Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      471 Assay Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JERRY COBB ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /33

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft

    618 E Saint Elmo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom home where thoughtful updates and modern finishes shine throughout. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the attention to detail and the move-in-ready feel. The updated bathroom features a stylish double vanity, offering both function and comfort. Enjoy year-round convenience with central air conditioning and a detached one-car garage

    Maggie Porter Keller Williams Partners

    618 E Saint Elmo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /25

    $212,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1826 Mesita Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,597

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hermes The Property Group, Inc.

    1826 Mesita Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /26

      Est $515,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Pickaxe Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      464 Pickaxe Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Smith Your Castle Real Estate LLC

  • /13

    $720,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    910 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    910 W Colorado Avenue is a fully renovated and versatile triplex located between Old Colorado City and Downtown Colorado Springs, offering close proximity to Garden of the Gods, Manitou Springs, and other premier west-side amenities. The property features a strong unit mix of one 3BD/1BA, one 2BD/1BA, and one 1BD/1BA, providing diversified rental income and broad tenant appeal. Renovations and

    Nic Polaski Cushman & Wakefield

    910 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /41

    $314,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1129 Montrose Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,055

    Last Listing Agent Robert Zamora West and Main Homes

    1129 Montrose Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /41

      Est $611,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Pyrite Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      463 Pyrite Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Hedrick Great Western Ranch & Land LLC

  • /50

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,298 Sq Ft

    1154 Lady Campbell Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    ***FAVORABLE ASSUMABLE LOAN**** Rare Gold Hill Mesa Single-Family Home with Fenced Yard, Cul-de-Sac Location & Sweeping City + Mountain Views*** Welcome to one of the rarest opportunities in Gold Hill Mesa — a fully detached single-family home with a private fenced yard, ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac with stunning city and mountain views from nearly every window. Built in 2021 and

    Lindsey Samelson Lindsey Samelson

    1154 Lady Campbell Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1036 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,067

    Last Listing Agent Craig REMAX Domann Home at 6035 LLC

    1036 Florence Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /26

      Est $586,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Pyrite Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      439 Pyrite Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DARREN WILLIAMS Keller Williams Partners

  • /32

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    505 W Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Downtown Colorado Springs Income-Ready Remodel with Rare ADU Flexibility. Where lifestyle, location, and income potential meet—just minutes from downtown Colorado Springs and Old Colorado City. Completely remodeled and move-in ready, this rare dual-living property offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and investment opportunity in one of the city’s most walkable and desirable locations. The

    Elizabeth Reeder Colorado Homestead Realty

    505 W Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /35

    $626,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    48 N Olympian Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,191

    Last Listing Agent Carine Jouanny-Czohara Colorado RE Group LLC

    48 N Olympian Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /41

      Est $625,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Millstream Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      343 Millstream Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Kroeze Curtis Ryan Properties, LLC

  • /26

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    527 W San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Charming and full of character, this cute yellow 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers the perfect blend of classic charm and modern updates in a highly desirable location near downtown and the west side. Step inside to find original hardwood floors that add warmth and timeless appeal throughout the living spaces. The updated kitchen and bathroom provide a fresh, modern feel while maintaining the home’s

    Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    527 W San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /31

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    134 Mayflower St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,910

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Brewster Highest Point Inc

    134 Mayflower St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /50

      Est $636,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Millstream Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      319 Millstream Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue-Ann McElhaney-Lew Prestige Properties of America, LLC

  • /31

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    416 W Platte Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Tanner Gibson The Cutting Edge

    416 W Platte Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /43

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    707 Manitou Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,147

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Pile Renjoy Real Estate

    707 Manitou Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    • /38

      Est $392,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Maryknoll Point Unit K1, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1726 Maryknoll Point Unit K1, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lynch RE/MAX

  • /33

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft

    1313 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Exquisite remodel! Nothing left untouched. New floors, paint, fixtures, trim, casing and finishes. New windows throughout. Brand new bathroom. Brand new kitchen, cabinets and all. New roof in last 3 years. It's like a new house and ready to move in. Landscaping in front. Large lot with big back yard with garden shed. Very nice home in Stratton Meadows. New ceramic tile to ceiling in bathroom,

    Walt Harder Harder Real Estate and Development, LLC

    1313 Rockwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1210 Milky Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,113

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Monge Exp Realty LLC

    1210 Milky Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /37

      Est $381,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Victorian Point Unit D1, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1746 Victorian Point Unit D1, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Cappiello Integrated Solutions

  • /18

    $338,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    550 E Saint Elmo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Charming single-story home in Colorado Springs featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with 894 sq ft of living space. Situated on a spacious 6,128 sq ft lot, this property offers a large, usable backyard perfect for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or future potential. Functional layout with abundant natural light and comfortable living areas. Conveniently located near parks, schools, shopping, and

    Samy Alkaihal Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    550 E Saint Elmo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /38

    $314,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1104 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,583

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Muldoon Muldoon Associates Inc

    1104 Norwood Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    • /40

      Est $372,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Victorian Point Unit C6, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1712 Victorian Point Unit C6, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Collier Live Dream Colorado LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home