9,894

Homes in ZIP Code 80907

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $486,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Windmill Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1285 Windmill Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Labout ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /31

    $330,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3:30PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    2815 Sage St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Welcome Home! Your future home is an updated ranch offering comfort, functionality, and room to grow, all in a quiet neighborhood with mature trees and no HOA. This well-maintained home features all bedrooms conveniently located on the main level, along with an updated kitchen and bathroom designed for modern living. Enjoy durable flooring throughout with no carpeting, creating a clean and

    Kahea Seitz HomeSmart

    2815 Sage St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /49

    $825,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1824 N Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,517

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Liebold 8Z Real Estate LLC

    1824 N Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /38

      Est $520,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Hofstead Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3526 Hofstead Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shonda Johnson Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /28

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    21 E Caramillo St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Great location and value in Historic Old North End neighborhood! Home has been tastefully updated and remodeled recently. Within walking distance to Monument Valley Park. Close to downtown and Colorado College. A great opportunity to move into an excellent neighborhood and charming historic home!

    Dan Zook Zook Real Estate

    21 E Caramillo St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /33

    $374,535

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1316 Vondelpark Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,960

    Last Listing Agent Karlie Land OBoyle Real Estate Group

    1316 Vondelpark Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /45

      Est $652,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Valkenburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1035 Valkenburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson RE/MAX

  • /33

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    2529 N Meade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    This 3 bed, 2 bath ranch charmer makes an ideal starter home or investment property with its established rental history and super convenient central location near UCCS, Patty Jewett Golf Course, Audubon Medical Campus and downtown Colorado Springs, with direct views of Pikes Peak, and an abundance of parking that includes a detached oversized 23' x 23' two (2) car garage, a covered carport with

    CK Smith CK Smith & Associates

    2529 N Meade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /2

    $1,070,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3329 Crest Hollow View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Last Listing Agent Craig Rogers The Platinum Group

    3329 Crest Hollow View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /43

      Est $458,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Valkenburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1285 Valkenburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Whiteley Iconic Colorado Properties, LLC

  • /23

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    2676 Christopher Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Location, location, location! Have you been dreaming of living on the desirable west side, but the perfect home just hasn’t come up? Your opportunity is here!This charming two-story single-family home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1 car attached garage of comfortable, functional living space. Built in 2000, the home features a well-designed layout that balances everyday living with

    Aracely Arvizu Equity Colorado Real Estate

    2676 Christopher Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /48

    $455,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    702 Dunston St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,229

    Last Listing Agent Cole Underwood REMAX PROPERTIES

    702 Dunston St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /44

      Est $480,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Valkenburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1140 Valkenburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Kathrin Cao West and Main Homes Inc

  • /25

    $439,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    215 E Jefferson St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Don't miss this darling turn of the century home! All that you would expect in a home built in 1900 including hardwood floors, high ceilings, large windows, bult ins and the covered front porch. You will also find that the plumbing, electric and main level windows have been updated along with the furnace and air conditioning. The living room and dining room flow together seamlessly creating an

    Angie Horning Springs Premier Brokerage LLC

    215 E Jefferson St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $411,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4303 Friar Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,378

    Last Listing Agent Mark Salas Best Realty Inc

    4303 Friar Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /32

      Est $464,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Valkenburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1210 Valkenburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kala Krzych Exp Realty LLC

  • /16

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    3000 N Cascade Ave Unit 16, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Michele Vigil Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    3000 N Cascade Ave Unit 16, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2104 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,120

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN CONOLTY The Cutting Edge

    2104 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /29

      Est $541,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Amstel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1215 Amstel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Struska Struska Real Estate

  • /37

    $279,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    326 Mount View Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Charming and move-in-ready townhome featuring 2 spacious bedrooms with an awesome mountain view, low HOA, and a detached oversized two-car garage. Step inside to find a refreshed interior with fresh paint throughout, a newly painted front door, and newer LVP flooring that enhances the home’s warm, welcoming feel. The kitchen has been updated with newly painted cabinets, newer stainless-steel

    Pamela Higgins-De Jong RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    326 Mount View Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $534,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2707 Jon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,864

    Last Listing Agent Lei Lonnie Watts REMAX PROPERTIES

    2707 Jon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /39

      Est $461,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Hans Brinker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1218 Hans Brinker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cohn Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /42

    $765,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft

    2921 Straus Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Excellent condition 10 bedroom fourplex centrally located near Fillmore and I-25. New roof and gutters 2025, foundation stabilized 2022, new waste water drainage, parking area paved 2023. All units completely remodeled within past two to five years with granite countertops, new cabinets, bathroom upgrades. Large storage closets. Two units are 3 bedrooms with a separate dining area, while two

    Mimi Foster Falcon Property Company

    2921 Straus Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /49

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2330 Sawgrass Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,964

    Last Listing Agent Michael Labout ERA Shields Real Estate

    2330 Sawgrass Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /46

      Est $460,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Hans Brinker St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1054 Hans Brinker St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Armour RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,000,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft

    12 W Monroe St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Unique income producing property next to CommonSpirit hospital downtown. This beautifully remodeled property has several different avenues to create passive income or help offset the mortgage payment. The main house has 5 bedroom and 3 bathroom plus a detached 2 car garage. The basement unit, accessed from an exterior entrance has been successfully used as both a short term rental and mid term

    Matthew Orsillo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    12 W Monroe St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $853,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    825 Paseo Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,306

    Last Listing Agent Kara Offner ERA Shields Real Estate

    825 Paseo Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /30

      Est $261,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Vondelpark Dr Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1299 Vondelpark Dr Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Daniels The Daniels Team, LLC

  • /28

    $965,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft

    810 Broadview Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    Set on 2.3 acres, this home offers the the kind of space that’s getting harder to find. Room for a large family to spread out, and plenty of parking for vehicles, trailers, or outdoor gear. Wake up to a direct view of Pikes Peak from your primary bedroom. You’re just minutes from downtown, but it feels removed from the noise, with a quiet cul-de-sac setting and open views of the mountains. It’s

    Greg Hanson TRELORA Realty

    810 Broadview Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1422 Acacia Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,534

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Tysland Colorado Home Resource

    1422 Acacia Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /23

      Est $372,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Amsterdam Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1262 Amsterdam Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Horch HomeSmart

  • /36

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    4090 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Welcome to Creekview Townhomes, a gated community offering low-maintenance living in an exceptional Northwest location. This immaculately maintained end-unit home backs to open space and showcases beautiful Pikes Peak views, creating a rare combination of privacy, scenery, and convenience. Filled with natural light from expansive windows on multiple sides, the main level features an open and

    Kimberly Kingston The Platinum Group

    4090 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /49

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1517 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,144

    Last Listing Agent Ali Muno Cornerstone Real Estate Team

    1517 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /28

      Est $451,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Amsterdam Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1282 Amsterdam Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bohac RE/MAX Alliance Central

  • /28

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    2620 Main St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Welcome to this adorable duplex offering a total of 3-bedroom, 2-bath, perfectly situated just off the highway, offering both convenience and versatility. Located only 5 minutes from Penrose Hospital Main Campus and Colorado College, this property is an excellent opportunity for investors, house hackers, or buyers seeking a flexible living arrangement.The home is thoughtfully divided into two

    Meghan Busnardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    2620 Main St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /2

    $87,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3716 Scott Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • Land
    • 6,581 Sq Ft
    • $579,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Bunck REMAX PROPERTIES

    3716 Scott Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /27

      Est $440,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Amsterdam Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1294 Amsterdam Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verlee Koskovich Keller Williams Partners

  • /37

    $367,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    3945 Michener Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    Where wildlife sightings beat traffic jams (mostly deer, occasionally squirrels), this west-side townhome nails the Colorado lifestyle. Tucked into a quiet, tree-filled foothills neighborhood, you get mountain vibes with city convenience—and zero exterior maintenance. Inside, the open layout is perfect for hosting friends or Netflix marathons, with great natural light and a cozy fireplace. The

    Russ Gordon Russ J Gordon

    3945 Michener Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1726 N Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,817

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cowles The Cutting Edge

    1726 N Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    • /25

      Est $453,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Tulip Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4140 Tulip Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Maloney Gold Group Realty, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home