415

Recently Sold Homes in 80907

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $411,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4303 Friar Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,378

    Last Listing Agent Mark Salas Best Realty Inc

    4303 Friar Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2104 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,120

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN CONOLTY The Cutting Edge

    2104 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $534,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2707 Jon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,864

    Last Listing Agent Lei Lonnie Watts REMAX PROPERTIES

    2707 Jon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /49

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2330 Sawgrass Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,964

    Last Listing Agent Michael Labout ERA Shields Real Estate

    2330 Sawgrass Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $853,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    825 Paseo Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,306

    Last Listing Agent Kara Offner ERA Shields Real Estate

    825 Paseo Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1422 Acacia Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,534

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Tysland Colorado Home Resource

    1422 Acacia Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /49

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1517 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,144

    Last Listing Agent Ali Muno Cornerstone Real Estate Team

    1517 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1512 N Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,152

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

    1512 N Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /2

    $87,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3716 Scott Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • Land
    • 6,581 Sq Ft
    • $579,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Bunck REMAX PROPERTIES

    3716 Scott Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1726 N Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,817

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cowles The Cutting Edge

    1726 N Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /43

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2319 Cooper Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,051

    Last Listing Agent Liz Cobb ERA Shields Real Estate

    2319 Cooper Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /6

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    352 Mount View Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,043

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Lanotte eXp Realty, LLC

    352 Mount View Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /34

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1314 Holland Park Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nic Polaski Cushman & Wakefield

    1314 Holland Park Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /3

    $383,990

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3675 Evelyn Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,115

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty LLC

    3675 Evelyn Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /22

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3439 Berg Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,410

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ford-Wilkinson Ranger Real Estate LLC

    3439 Berg Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /11

    $463,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2790 Soleil Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Castle The Platinum Group

    2790 Soleil Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /16

    $414,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    844 Beckton Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,213

    Lokal Homes The Vistas At West Mesa - The Vistas at West Mesa

    844 Beckton Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1810 N Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,864

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Koldenhoven ERA Shields Real Estate

    1810 N Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /34

    $342,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    965 Mesa Valley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    965 Mesa Valley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /11

    $519,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1144 Smiley Creek Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,034

    Lennar Preserve at Mesa Creek - The Celestial Collection

    1144 Smiley Creek Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2207 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF

    Current Estimated Value $446,136

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Grimm Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    2207 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /47

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1608 Mount View Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,151

    Last Listing Agent Edward Behr The Platinum Group

    1608 Mount View Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /48

    $1,198,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2006 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,022

    Last Listing Agent Michael Raedel Broadmoor Properties

    2006 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1421 N Prospect St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,307

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    1421 N Prospect St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    46 Sunflower Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,151

    Last Listing Agent SallyAnne Holmes Homestead Properties Co

    46 Sunflower Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4416 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,000

    Last Listing Agent Paeleigh Reid Reid Realty, Inc

    4416 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2814 Virginia Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,610

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wormal REMAX PROPERTIES

    2814 Virginia Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    610 E Fontanero St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,695

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Collier Live Dream Colorado LLC

    610 E Fontanero St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /44

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3250 Muirfield Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,161

    Last Listing Agent Ed Leyba Exp Realty LLC

    3250 Muirfield Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2708 Pennsylvania Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,605

    Last Listing Agent Gordon & Amy Dean REMAX PROPERTIES

    2708 Pennsylvania Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $83,100

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3841 N Cascade Ave Unit 10, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

    3841 N Cascade Ave Unit 10, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /29

    $39,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    720 4th St Unit 17, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Faith Young Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    720 4th St Unit 17, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2123 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,213

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cameron Casa Real Estate Group

    2123 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /36

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1138 Tulip Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,234

    Last Listing Agent Julia Vanwagenen HomeSmart

    1138 Tulip Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /27

    $399,990

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3354 Bivy Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Futa Keller Williams Action Realty, LLC

    3354 Bivy Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /49

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    312 E Caramillo St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,721

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Risner Coldwell Banker Realty BK

    312 E Caramillo St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /36

    $397,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3727 Scott Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,112

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Brunelli The Platinum Group

    3727 Scott Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /37

    $695,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    14 W Madison St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,969

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Sears REMAX PROPERTIES

    14 W Madison St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /8

    $71,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3768 Scott Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • Land
    • 5,052 Sq Ft
    • $612,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,936

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd

    3768 Scott Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /10

    $399,990

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    852 Beckton Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,904

852 Beckton Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home