15,692

Homes in ZIP Code 80908

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $2,150,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,353 Sq Ft

    5734 Windridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 7-bath custom ranch estate set on 36 acres with breathtaking 360 views, including stunning views of Pikes Peak. This exceptional property offers the perfect blend of luxury living and equestrian functionality. The main level features hand-scraped wood floors, an open floor plan, and a spacious family room with a gas fireplace. The gourmet kitchen includes granite countertops,

    Charles D'Alessio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Synergy Realty Group

    5734 Windridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /13

    $399,999

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9242 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9242 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    • /50

      Est $921,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      7075 Silver Ponds Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7075 Silver Ponds Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jensen Exp Realty LLC

  • /7

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 8.15 Acres
    • $52,147 per Acre

    17730 Brick Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Bring your vision to life when you build your dream home at 17730 Brick Heights (Lot 5). 8.15 acres of 360 degree views without the usual limitations - no HOA and no Metro (light Covenants). This is the kind of setting that lets you create a home, a lifestyle - a property that truly fits your vision. Zoned for horses and outbuildings - allows for a domestic well into the Dawson Aquifer - multiple

    Jenn Eisenhart RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    17730 Brick Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /38

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7716 Kiana Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,339

    Last Listing Agent Frank Griffin Flat Rate Realty Group LLC

    7716 Kiana Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    • /50

      Est $900,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Forestgate Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6817 Forestgate Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $568,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    9157 Simmental Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Discover the incredible versatility of the Orchid floor plan by Lennar, a spacious two-story new construction home designed for modern living and multi-generational flexibility. Offering 2,534 square feet, this home features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a layout that truly stands out. The main level includes a dedicated home office, perfect for remote work, studying, or a quiet

    Hannah Neumann EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    9157 Simmental Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /19

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7760 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,774

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    7760 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    • /41

      Est $1,054,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Lakenheath Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6917 Lakenheath Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Clure LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $2,890,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,269 Sq Ft

    4450 Walker Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Serenity, beauty, seclusion: Step into a world of unparalleled living with an opportunity to own this astounding estate on 45+ acres adorned w/majestic aspen, pine & fir trees. Abundant water rights, No HOA & a unique chance to own a private mountain w/rock outcroppings & breathtaking views of Pikes Peak, Longs Peak & COS. Build a guest house or potential to subdivide the property, the

    Trina Zahl Stiltner Realty, Inc.

    4450 Walker Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /47

    $1,215,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10315 Burgess Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,176

    Last Listing Agent Leif Jacobson Exp Realty LLC

    10315 Burgess Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    • /50

      Est $952,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      7454 Loch Fyne Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7454 Loch Fyne Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Vail RE/MAX

  • /2

    $433,400

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    9361 Traveler Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    To-be-built. The 220A is a 2-story urban style home with 2 car garage in the Midtown Collection at Percheron. 2 bedroom, 2 bath home. Kitchen features granite countertops and stainless appliances. Primary bedroom conveniently tucked behind the kitchen. Additional bedroom and bath located privately away from the main level. Deck off of living room is perfect for entertaining and relaxing. Home

    Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    9361 Traveler Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6767 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,551

    Last Listing Agent Dean Weissman The Platinum Group

    6767 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    • /47

      Est $1,031,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      7526 Loch Fyne Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7526 Loch Fyne Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Behr The Platinum Group

  • /48

    $900,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft

    3530 Conecrest Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Colorado living at its FINEST! Immaculate 2-story with rare main-floor primary bedroom & plenty of extras in this gorgeous 4300 square foot home! The GOURMET kitchen features Alder cabinets, natural Quartzite countertops, stainless steel appliances and a large breakfast bar with plenty of storage and prep space. The eat-in kitchen walks-out to a large composite deck -- enjoy morning coffee or an

    Mark Hiryak Coldwell Banker Realty BK

    3530 Conecrest Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /27

    $483,385

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8203 Grey Bark Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,825

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Houston Old Glory Real Estate Company

    8203 Grey Bark Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    • /44

      Est $965,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9802 Cairngorm Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9802 Cairngorm Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Freeman Highest Point Inc

  • /3

    $559,900

    New Construction $17K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    9164 Old Divide Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    ***Contact the builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply** Available NOW! This gorgeous Orchid NextGen 2-story in Percheron features 5 beds (4 upper / 1 NextGen main), 3.5 baths, great room, kitchen, NextGen living room, study, 2 car garage and crawlspace. Beautiful upgrades and finishes throughout including vinyl plank floors, stainless steel appliances,

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    9164 Old Divide Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $1,375,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    17480 Pond View Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,338

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kaan The Platinum Group

    17480 Pond View Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    • /50

      Est $1,213,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      6930 Eagle Wing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6930 Eagle Wing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,990
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    7968 Nico Way, Falcon, CO 80831

    Impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home situated in beautiful Peyton. Interior features a bright and open floor plan that seamlessly integrates the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The master suite is complemented by a full bathroom and walk-in closet, the spacious kitchen features an island with breakfast bar, stainless appliances and ample cabinet space. Generous sized backyard is fully

    Jake Wade RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    7968 Nico Way, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8306 Sprague Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,545

    Last Listing Agent Brian Coram The Cutting Edge

    8306 Sprague Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    • /32

      Est $748,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      7175 Baker Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7175 Baker Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Rasmussen Keller Williams Partners Realty

  • /16

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7823 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,936

    Lennar Percheron - The Camden Collection

    7823 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    • /33

      Est $1,039,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      7070 Baker Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7070 Baker Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Arends Ascent Property Brokers, Inc.

  • /50

    $1,860,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,262 Sq Ft

    3939 Needles Dr, Black Forest, CO 80908

    Exceptional newly constructed rancher perfectly positioned on a gorgeous professionally landscaped lot with over an acre on a quiet cul-de-sac in the uber sought after Walden Preserve community in award winning School District 38. Constructed by high builder Palmer Ridge Construction w/ no expense spared and fully upgraded. Truly gourmet kitchen w/ high end cabinetry, butlers pantry w/ sink,

    Michael Turner LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    3939 Needles Dr, Black Forest, CO 80908
  • /2

    $402,492

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9262 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9262 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    • /44

      Est $643,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      7030 Baker Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7030 Baker Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Henley CORE Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /45

    $483,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6689 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,062

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wolcott The Platinum Group

    6689 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    • /49

      Est $856,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      7425 Tobin Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7425 Tobin Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jill McFeron Keller Williams Partners

  • /27

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    7375 Pearly Heath Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Enjoy this stunning two-story home with soaring ceilings, an open, functional layout, and Pikes Peak views. A dramatic entry welcomes you into a bright great room and formal dining area filled with natural light and luxury vinyl plank flooring across the main level. The main-floor primary suite is a private retreat featuring a spacious bedroom, a 5-piece bathroom with a tiled shower, soaking tub,

    Ashley Wilson Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7375 Pearly Heath Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /49

    $735,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9665 Hardin Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,380

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Edwards HomeSmart

    9665 Hardin Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    • /40

      Est $797,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      7595 Chirgiton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7595 Chirgiton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Fugate Mackenzie Jackson LLC

  • /27

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft

    2232 Arikaree Heights Unit 105, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    This move-in ready home features the sought-after Michael floor plan, offering smart design, modern finishes, and unbeatable pricing. As the best value new construction home in North Colorado Springs, this is a rare opportunity to own a stylish, low-maintenance condo in a prime location without compromising on quality. Central A/C, tankless water heater, Samsung kitchen appliances, Kohler

    Sarah Futa Keller Williams Action Realty, LLC

    2232 Arikaree Heights Unit 105, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $770,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12730 Herring Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,787

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    12730 Herring Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    • /42

      Est $1,192,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      7470 Chirgiton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7470 Chirgiton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,083,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Gibson The Cutting Edge

  • /49

    $769,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    7550 Carver Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Welcome to a private Black Forest retreat where Colorado outdoor living meets turnkey convenience. Situated on 2 usable acres, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and lifestyle. Inside, the home features a thoughtfully updated interior with comfortable living spaces, an inviting kitchen, and flexible bedrooms ideal for everyday living, guests, or

    Molly Krenz Blue Picket Realty

    7550 Carver Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home