8,603

Homes in ZIP Code 80910

Section Image
  • /21

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft

    1422 Rushmore Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Beautiful, well maintained one level living 3/2 Rancher in established neighborhood. Nice wood floors along with tile in entry and kitchen. New carpet in second bedroom. Third bedroom is Wired for super speed fiber optic, perfect for working from home or Gaming! Well lit Galley Kitchen with stainless steel appliances makes cooking a dream. Diningroom has nice light from large window. Livingroom

    Barbara Gardner Equity Colorado Real Estate

    1422 Rushmore Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /20

    $2,100 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    341 Longfellow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Pikes Peak views from the backyard of this 3-bed, 2-bath Colorado Springs home with a fully finished basement. The open living and dining area features LVP flooring and flows into a updated kitchen with white raised-panel cabinets, granite countertops, mosaic tile backsplash, and stainless dishwasher. The updated bathroom showcases subway tile, pebble-floor shower, and a modern floating vanity.

    (719) 938-0509

    341 Longfellow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2255 Pepperwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lyman The Cutting Edge

    2255 Pepperwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /50

      Est $417,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Saint Paul Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2444 Saint Paul Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Crabtree Door 44 Realty

  • /24

    $350,000

    $350K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    2306 Carmel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    4 bed, 2 bath home in a convenient Colorado Springs location. The layout offers good living space with a functional kitchen and comfortable bedrooms. The lot provides room to use as you need. Close to schools, shopping, parks, and main roads for an easy commute. Solid option for a primary residence or investment.

    Gisele Belov HomeSmart Realty

    2306 Carmel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /17

    $2,576

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2290 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 2,952 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (719) 355-8762

    2290 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1116 Server Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,528

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gingras Keller Williams Partners

    1116 Server Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /35

      Est $396,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Flintshire St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1867 Flintshire St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carine Jouanny-Czohara Colorado RE Group LLC

  • /24

    $379,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    232 S Garo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Welcome home to this charming, move-in-ready ranch—perfect for first-time buyers or anyone seeking easy one-level living! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car attached garage features an open and inviting floor plan designed for comfort and functionality. The spacious living room showcases refinished wood floors, crown molding, ceiling fans, and French doors that open to a covered patio—ideal

    Ted Bachara RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    232 S Garo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /15

    $1,245 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    3341 E Fountain Blvd Unit 309, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Property Id: 2495587NO MINIMUM CREDIT REQUIRED!UTILITIES INCLUDEDExceptional Leasing Opportunity | Fully Renovated | Unmatched IncentivesPresenting a rare opportunity to secure a beautifully renovated residence at an exceptionally competitive monthly rate, paired with an exclusive leasing incentive. Under new ownership and professional in-house management, this

    (719) 689-8501

    3341 E Fountain Blvd Unit 309, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /48

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1081 Antrim Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,726

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Simmons Compass - Denver

    1081 Antrim Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /26

      Est $328,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Flintshire St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1873 Flintshire St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Loving Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /45

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    1212 Rainier Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    ***Assumable Loan*** Welcome to this impeccably updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style home, boasting exceptional curb appeal. From the meticulously maintained front yard adorned with mature trees to the tasteful upgrades throughout, this home truly shines. As you step through the front door, you'll be greeted by an inviting open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area where every detail has

    Lauren Schneider Exp Realty LLC

    1212 Rainier Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /20

    $1,645 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2163 Squawbush Ridge Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Property Id: 1008938This 2 bedroom 1.5 bath is in amazing condition, and has access to green space right outside your front and back doors! Main level has huge living area, formal dining area, kitchen, eat-in space and a convenient 1/2 bath. Laundry with washer and dryer are upstairs with great access from both bedrooms. 2 pets allowed. Cat and dogs under 50lbs. With additional

    (719) 722-2869

    2163 Squawbush Ridge Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /40

    $184,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2902 Airport Rd Unit 141, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,767

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kenney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    2902 Airport Rd Unit 141, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /41

      Est $429,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2494 Saint Paul Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2494 Saint Paul Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Chantaca Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

  • /40

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    2177 Gilpin Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Right in the heart of Colorado Springs, this townhouse is giving “close to everything” in the best possible way. Minutes to I-25, downtown, westside hiking trails, coffee runs... it’s all right here. Inside, the layout feels bright, open, and has all new interior paint. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a cozy fireplace, and a kitchen island that naturally becomes the gathering spot for morning

    Amber Wolcott The Platinum Group

    2177 Gilpin Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /16

    $2,156

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3571 El Morro Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,344 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (719) 602-8475

    3571 El Morro Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /30

    $199,999

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    730 Mediterranean Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,211

    Last Listing Agent Alex Wise Exp Realty LLC

    730 Mediterranean Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /32

      Est $380,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1793 Flintshire St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1793 Flintshire St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ankeney Ankeney Real Estate, Inc

  • /43

    $373,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    226 Bassett Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch-style home that blends timeless charm with modern comfort in a prime central location. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem showcases standout curb appeal and a bright, inviting interior featuring newly refinished hardwood floors throughout the main level. The sunlit eat-in kitchen offers a charming garden window and fresh paint, while the updated main bathroom

    Joshua Sharp Equity Colorado Real Estate

    226 Bassett Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /32

    $600 - $890

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 134 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1630 Shasta Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    1630 Shasta Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /50

    $310,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3583 Indigo Ridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,145

    Last Listing Agent Lei Lonnie Watts REMAX PROPERTIES

    3583 Indigo Ridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /25

      Est $261,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Monterey Rd Unit 210, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1675 Monterey Rd Unit 210, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kinnamon HomeSmart

  • /31

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    523 S Hancock Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903

    This charming early 20th-century stucco bungalow offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths just one block from Prospect Lake. With 1,408 square feet, the home blends classic character with modern updates, including a refreshed kitchen and updated bathrooms. Enjoy easy access to biking and public transit, with a bus stop one block away, plus nearby urban walking, jogging, and biking trails. The property

    Charles Brown REMAX PROPERTIES

    523 S Hancock Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  • /7

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2228 Fernwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Beautiful 4 bed, 2 full bath home with excellent viewsBeautiful 1,728 square foot home with a great location and excellent view of Pikes Peak and the Rocky Mountains. This home is only a handful of blocks from grocery, fast food, and restaurants. Easy access to I-25 or Academy and Powers makes getting to work, school, or play easy.This 4 bedroom, 2 full bath split level home will

    2228 Fernwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /23

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2906 Garland Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,991

    Last Listing Agent Philip Struska Struska Real Estate

    2906 Garland Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /49

      Est $443,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2231 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Reid HomeSmart

  • /48

    $380,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1815 Montezuma Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Charming and updated ranch-style home offering space and flexibility! The main level features a bright living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, and a full bathroom. The finished basement includes an additional living room, 2 bedrooms, and another bathroom—perfect for guests or extra living space. Recent updates include a new A/C system (2024), roof (2023), fresh interior paint on the main level, new

    Sulema Aguirre Keller Williams Partners

    1815 Montezuma Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /13

    $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1522 Rainier Dr Unit BASEMENT, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    •Includes electricity, gas, water, trash, WiFi, and security cameras________________________________________House Features:•5 bedrooms / 2.5 bathrooms total•Newly renovated kitchen & living room•Washer & dryer in-unit•Street parking available•Huge basement storage space•Large fenced backyard — great for relaxing or

    1522 Rainier Dr Unit BASEMENT, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /28

    $348,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2015 McCooke Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,257

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dion The Platinum Group

    2015 McCooke Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /2

      Est $472,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2273 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2273 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Dixon Group Keller Williams Trilogy

  • /20

    $378,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    4216 Shelley Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Step into this stunning, fully renovated home where every detail sparkles with modern elegance. The spacious living room welcomes you with sleek, wide vinyl plank flooring. The expansive kitchen is a chef’s dream, boasting quartz countertops, white maple shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a custom backsplash. Upstairs, discover two large bedrooms and a full bathroom featuring new

    Kenneth O'Donnell 928 Holdings LLC dba ReLogic

    4216 Shelley Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /32

    $600 - $890

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 134 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1630 Shasta Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    1630 Shasta Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1119 E Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,989

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Whitten Main Street Brokers

    1119 E Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /22

      Est $277,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Carmel Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2735 Carmel Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Leonard Exp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $359,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft

    2004 Rozzer View, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Experience comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully maintained home. Designed for modern living, it features a functional layout and a low-maintenance, fenced yard—plus HOA-provided services for yard care, trash pick-up, and snow removal, making life truly effortless. Ideally located with quick access to I-25, downtown, military bases, parks, shopping, and dining. The main level

    Cory Allen The Polaris Group

    2004 Rozzer View, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /16

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3005 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    This property located at 3005 E Fountain Blvd offers 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms within a spacious 1,956 square feet. The living room provides ample space for relaxation and entertainment. The kitchen is equipped with essential amenities, including a washer and dryer for convenience. The bathroom features a tub and shower combination, catering to various preferences. Each bedroom is designed to

    3005 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /42

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    855 Dawn Break Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,176

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    855 Dawn Break Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    • /26

      Est $281,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Saratoga Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1970 Saratoga Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Reinmuth Acquire Homes Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home