12,234

Homes in ZIP Code 80911

Section Image
  • /36

    $276,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    111 Easy St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,565

    Last Listing Agent Meri Burgess HomeSmart

    111 Easy St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /28

      Est $395,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Marsh Hawk Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1175 Marsh Hawk Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith RE/MAX

  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1240 Quinlan Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,788

    Last Listing Agent Jake Gans REMAX PROPERTIES

    1240 Quinlan Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /27

      Est $401,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Widick St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      635 Widick St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Schneider eXp Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $510,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6759 Passing Sky Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,946

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Lindsay The Cutting Edge

    6759 Passing Sky Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /46

      Est $434,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Widick St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      649 Widick St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

  • /27

    $296,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    123 Hayes Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,625

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Parker The Cutting Edge

    123 Hayes Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /50

      Est $405,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Brinn Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      630 Brinn Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meri Burgess HomeSmart

  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    265 Wallace St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,107

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Jones Orchard Brokerage LLC

    265 Wallace St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /29

      Est $399,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      5359 Suburban Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5359 Suburban Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Schneider Exp Realty LLC

  • /42

    $382,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    159 Grinnell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,979

    Last Listing Agent Gail Wahl Brokers Guild Real Estate

    159 Grinnell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /27

      Est $432,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Wainwright Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5140 Wainwright Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Jordan Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4634 Cassidy St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,574

    Last Listing Agent Acashia Majors-Bassett Equity Colorado Real Estate

    4634 Cassidy St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /15

      Est $405,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Wilhelm Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5405 Wilhelm Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyela Smith Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4647 Fencer Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,878

    Last Listing Agent Michael Labout ERA Shields Real Estate

    4647 Fencer Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /36

      Est $454,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Kubrick Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5410 Kubrick Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent L. Brian Maecker RE/MAX

  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5963 Dancing Sun Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,199

    Last Listing Agent Paul Reichart The Platinum Group

    5963 Dancing Sun Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /50

      Est $449,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Pickering Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5515 Pickering Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill McFeron Keller Williams Partners

  • /50

    $383,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    431 Squire St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,876

    Last Listing Agent Liz Cobb ERA Shields Real Estate

    431 Squire St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /42

      Est $424,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Wilhelm Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5285 Wilhelm Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Daniels Finch & Gable Real Estate Company

  • /45

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4745 Heron Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,260

    Last Listing Agent Alan Daniels The Daniels Team, LLC

    4745 Heron Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /2

      Est $445,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Wilkin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4915 Wilkin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Blakesley RE/MAX

  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4653 Dancing Light Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,761

    Last Listing Agent Heather Harkema HomeSmart

    4653 Dancing Light Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /27

      Est $376,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Wilkin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4955 Wilkin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Kaminer Serenity Springs Realty

  • /46

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4862 Haiti Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,468

    Last Listing Agent Alyce Chermack The Platinum Group

    4862 Haiti Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /40

      Est $446,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Wilkin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4902 Wilkin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Blakesley RE/MAX

  • /14

    $288,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    206 Cielo Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,294

    Last Listing Agent Chad Sellers Colorado Property Shop

    206 Cielo Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /24

      Est $458,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      4969 Gibbon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4969 Gibbon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leann Yousif The Cutting Edge

  • /30

    $414,997

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1025 Crandall Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,257

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Christie Coldwell Banker Realty

    1025 Crandall Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /40

      Est $360,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Hackberry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      701 Hackberry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,660
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Walter ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /50

    $510,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5390 Goodview Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,572

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Gissa Gissa Real Estate Inc

    5390 Goodview Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /40

      Est $353,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Hackberry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      709 Hackberry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4145 Dooley Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,614

    Last Listing Agent Ted Bachara REMAX PROPERTIES

    4145 Dooley Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /41

      Est $368,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Hackberry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      716 Hackberry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yens ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /25

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6235 Marilee Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,700

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cordova Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6235 Marilee Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /21

      Est $333,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Ponderosa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      549 Ponderosa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Klopenstine New Focus Property

  • /26

    $397,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6287 Gossamer St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,466

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

    6287 Gossamer St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /36

      Est $355,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Marquette Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      561 Marquette Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,800
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omak Yanez The Brian Petrelli Team

  • /32

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6284 Marilee Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,205

    Last Listing Agent Christine Callender EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    6284 Marilee Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /38

      Est $413,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Widefield Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      516 Widefield Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Trevino MacKenzie-Jackson Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home