12,235

Homes in ZIP Code 80911

Section Image
  • /27

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    145 Rose Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Beautifully updated mid-century stucco rancher, situated on a 0.16 acre lot in a quiet, established Security neighborhood of Colorado Springs. Brimming with charm & character, this inviting 2BR, 1BA, home blends timeless design with thoughtful modern updates. Enter through the storm door into a welcoming foyer with a convenient coat closet, opening to a bright & spacious living rm highlighted by

    Tami Jo Belsey REMAX PROPERTIES

    145 Rose Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /49

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    107 Fordham St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,640

    Last Listing Agent Shane Bruckner Nest Egg Realty, LLC

    107 Fordham St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /50

      Est $393,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mcburney Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      49 Mcburney Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,625
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Broccardo RealtyPro Colorado Brokers

  • /30

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    624 Widefield Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Nestled on a spacious corner lot, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch offers a seamless blend of functional living and breathtaking natural beauty. The interior features an inviting main-level layout designed for ease, while the exterior boasts a large, fenced backyard that serves as a private oasis with unobstructed, front-row views of Pikes Peak. The location is a standout for anyone

    Al Palmonari Venterra Real Estate LLC

    624 Widefield Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /41

    $352,725

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2614 Willard Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,533

    Last Listing Agent Shane Bruckner Nest Egg Realty, LLC

    2614 Willard Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /30

      Est $348,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Monk St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      47 Monk St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Jensen RE/MAX

  • /42

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft

    5129 Barnstormers Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Beautifully maintained with love, this stunning ranch-style stucco home with a stone façade offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage. The property features gorgeous front and back landscaping with lush green grass and mature trees, creating wonderful curb appeal and a peaceful outdoor setting. ***Inside, the open-concept floor plan seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and

    Patrycja Czajkowska HomeSmart

    5129 Barnstormers Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /47

    $429,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4915 Wainwright Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,715

    Last Listing Agent Windy Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

    4915 Wainwright Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /22

      Est $379,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Monk St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      45 Monk St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /28

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    143 Ely St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Remodeled 3-bedroom, 1.75-bathroom home with attached 1 car garage located on a large lot. New paint, new carpet. New kitchen cabinets with stainless steel appliances. Remodeled and upgraded bathrooms. Upgraded electric panel. Dual pane windows. New AC unit. New roof. New garage floor concrete slab. New driveway. New exterior sewer line. 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom on upper level with good size

    Jack Amer Pinewood Real Estate Inc

    143 Ely St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    89 Security Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,318

    Last Listing Agent Marion Meyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

    89 Security Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /36

      Est $391,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Landoe Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      40 Landoe Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Freeman Keller Williams Partners Realty

  • /39

    $365,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    155 Fordham St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering modern style, comfort, and convenience! This move-in ready property features a bright and open floor plan with fresh interior and exterior paint, updated finishes, and new flooring throughout, including plush new carpet.The fully updated kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, showcasing brand-new cabinetry, sleek

    Douglas Marsh Acquire Homes Inc

    155 Fordham St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4780 Hennings Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,804

    Last Listing Agent Damon Caldwell Acquire Homes Inc

    4780 Hennings Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /27

      Est $349,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 N Belmont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      53 N Belmont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Taylor ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /21

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft

    7155 Woody Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Come home to a welcoming, low-maintenance home! Perfectly sized with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath, this home is move-in ready! The kitchen features a Bosch SilencePlus dishwasher, glass top stove, microwave and Kenmore refrigerator plus a conveniently placed Whirlpool Duet HE washer and dryer. A sunny window over the kitchen sink and the dining room walkout sliding glass door both look east over the

    Carey Chamberlin Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    7155 Woody Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1200 Rosemont Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,252

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Kiger Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    1200 Rosemont Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /38

      Est $409,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 N Albion St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      52 N Albion St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Lindsay The Cutting Edge

  • /29

    $359,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    495 Harvard St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    This spacious home is an estate. The owner built it and lived there her entire life. With more than 3000 sq. ft. this home offers numerous opportunities for those looking to put in the work. The original house has a kitchen and living room, as does the addition. The original living/dining area walks into the addition where the second large family/living room is located with the second kitchen.

    Kari Marold Simps Springs Premier Brokerage LLC

    495 Harvard St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /47

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7715 Landover Ln, Fountain, CO 80817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,278

    Last Listing Agent Jina Hammett Coldwell Banker Realty

    7715 Landover Ln, Fountain, CO 80817
    • /28

      Est $370,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 N Dartmouth St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      46 N Dartmouth St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fugate MacKenzie-Jackson Real Estate

  • /35

    $271,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    1209 Rosemont Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    A Security subdivision 1776' ranch-style home There is a large rear deck. Backyard features 2 sheds and a full fenced backyard. There is a large family room with a walk-out. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. There is a formal dining room. The open style kitchen has lots of storage and counter space. The laundry has an additional pantry. Other features include hardwood and tile floors,

    Jon Hollon Jon Stanley Hollon

    1209 Rosemont Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /28

    $384,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4425 Witches Hollow Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,152

    Last Listing Agent Keith Klaehn Town & Country Realty Inc

    4425 Witches Hollow Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /22

      Est $362,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 N Amherst St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      53 N Amherst St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Barela Keller Williams Partners

  • /29

    $427,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft

    6604 Passing Sky Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Spacious two-story home situated on a nice-sized corner lot with plenty of room to grow. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a dedicated office space and a large living room perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen offers abundant cabinet and countertop space and flows directly into the dining area, creating a functional layout for everyday living. Upstairs, you’ll find a large

    Patrick Muldoon Muldoon Associates Inc

    6604 Passing Sky Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /42

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6530 President Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,613

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ely The Cutting Edge

    6530 President Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /32

      Est $375,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 N Dartmouth St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      39 N Dartmouth St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Marsh Acquire Homes Inc

  • /34

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    6040 San Mateo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Assumable!!! Welcome to this charming home nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood of Colorado Springs! This home features a functional floor plan with multiple living areas, spacious bedrooms, and ample natural light throughout. The open kitchen features plenty of cabinet and counter space and is ideal for preparing weeknight dinners or holiday meals! Updates in the kitchen include a New

    Kenneth Golden Exp Realty LLC

    6040 San Mateo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7335 Nugget Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,229

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    7335 Nugget Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /20

      Est $299,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Security Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      53 Security Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harris Harris Group Realty Inc

  • /19

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    2518 Chimayo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    **Short-sale opportunity** Welcome to this charming detached single-family home in beautiful Colorado Springs. This cozy 936 sq. ft. property combines functionality and charm, offering 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The home’s northern exposure allows for ample natural light throughout the day, complemented by energy-efficient dual-pane windows. Step inside to find carpet and vinyl flooring, recessed

    Jaime Hernandez Jr Compass

    2518 Chimayo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6535 Matchless Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,454

    Last Listing Agent Dan Egan Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    6535 Matchless Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Security Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      73 Security Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Moberly Your Castle Real Estate LLC

  • /10

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    4410 Hennings Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Come see your "Cute Picket White Fence" Nicely landscaped front corner lot yard. Great location, cute house! 3 bdrm 2 bathroom, lower level has beautiful built-in fireplace 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom downstairs with additional living area. Laundry room on lower level Only 6 stairs from entrance. Main upper level 6 steps from front door. Big 2 car garage with additional ceiling storage

    Linda Sue Jamison Best Realty Inc

    4410 Hennings Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /26

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6229 Dancing Water Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,043

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Daniels Jenny R Daniels

    6229 Dancing Water Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /31

      Est $304,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Goret Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      69 Goret Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McGarry Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /24

    $469,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    4213 Arvol Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    If you are looking for some property with land in the city of Colorado Springs this is the one! Don't miss out on a great home that sits on 1/3 acre lot. The large 2 car garage and extended driveway allows for plenty of parking for all your toys. Inside you will find modern updates throughout paired with original charm that bring the character you're looking for. Neutral flooring and paint

    Steven Bintz EveryState Inc.

    4213 Arvol Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    111 Grinnell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,870

    Last Listing Agent Paige Bussey Exp Realty LLC

    111 Grinnell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    • /40

      Est $347,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hayes Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      113 Hayes Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Buckhold eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $570,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    4968 Wolf Moon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    As you step through the front door, you’re immediately welcomed by breathtaking views of Pikes Peak and an atmosphere of refined comfort. This beautifully designed home showcases luxury finishes, custom fixtures, and an abundance of natural light throughout. The heart of the home is a warm and inviting kitchen, featuring custom cabinetry with convenient drawer rollouts, above-cabinet lighting,

    Sofia Taylor Agents Realty of Colorado

    4968 Wolf Moon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home