7,321

Homes in ZIP Code 80915

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $421,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Kachina Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1120 Kachina Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Rose Blueprint Realty

  • /45

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5242 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,467

    Last Listing Agent Shaylee Clark Exp Realty LLC

    5242 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /29

      Est $408,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Kachina Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1170 Kachina Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Guischard Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1717 van Diest Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,851

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    1717 van Diest Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /33

      Est $378,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Wakita Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1239 Wakita Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Bowden Bowden Properties LLC

  • /49

    $115,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1095 Western Dr Unit 417-H, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fiorela Prewitt VARA: The Real Estate Collective

    1095 Western Dr Unit 417-H, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /20

      Est $348,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Kachina Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1311 Kachina Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Porter Rustic Realty

  • /19

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1420 Chippewa Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,065

    Last Listing Agent Lonn Rodd REMAX PROPERTIES

    1420 Chippewa Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /28

      Est $345,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Hathaway Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1353 Hathaway Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,400
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lazzaro Performance Plus Realty Inc

  • /34

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6450 Pawnee Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,209

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Nicks Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    6450 Pawnee Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /34

      Est $404,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Wakita Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1226 Wakita Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Alexander HomeSmart

  • /33

    $386,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2010 Shawnee Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,442

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Harlow Exp Realty LLC

    2010 Shawnee Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /35

      Est $358,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Hathaway Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1291 Hathaway Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Krakofsky Keller Williams Partners

  • /3

    $417,950

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    818 Solum Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tonge Richmond Realty Inc

    818 Solum Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /30

      Est $416,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      6435 Chippewa Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6435 Chippewa Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Inhofer eXp Realty LLC

  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1825 Moran Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,591

    Last Listing Agent Martin Longoria Metroplex Real Estate

    1825 Moran Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /30

      Est $349,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Hathaway Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1206 Hathaway Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Shafer Structure Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /46

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1770 Sawyer Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,679

    Last Listing Agent Jo Nestor LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    1770 Sawyer Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /22

      Est $337,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Nokomis Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1315 Nokomis Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,903
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5410 Dawnridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,743

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina HomeSmart

    5410 Dawnridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /25

      Est $334,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Nokomis Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1327 Nokomis Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hulsey RE/MAX

  • /50

    $658,200

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4516 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,070

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson Exp Realty LLC

    4516 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /28

      Est $390,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Atoka Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1299 Atoka Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goddard Merit Company Inc

  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1223 Lehmberg Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,950

    Last Listing Agent Jack Amer Pinewood Real Estate Inc

    1223 Lehmberg Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /45

      Est $371,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Atoka Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1242 Atoka Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cori Cutler The Cutting Edge

  • /37

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6965 Palmer Park Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,928

    Last Listing Agent Paul Botz REMAX PROPERTIES

    6965 Palmer Park Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /26

      Est $349,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Atoka Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1302 Atoka Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Wade RE/MAX

  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1564 Robidoux Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,591

    Last Listing Agent Margi Barrutia ERA Shields Real Estate

    1564 Robidoux Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /33

      Est $351,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Nokomis Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1390 Nokomis Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talitha Powers eXp Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1150 Cree Dr Unit 1150, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,468

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy The Roy Group, Inc

    1150 Cree Dr Unit 1150, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /44

      Est $380,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Atoka Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1269 Atoka Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz SnowWheeler The Cutting Edge

  • /35

    $492,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7414 Sioux Cir N, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,551

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hourigan The Platinum Group

    7414 Sioux Cir N, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /17

      Est $316,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Hiawatha Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1275 Hiawatha Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /31

    $405,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6740 Crazy Horse Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,061

    Last Listing Agent Paul Botz REMAX PROPERTIES

    6740 Crazy Horse Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /45

      Est $421,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Hiawatha Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1317 Hiawatha Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Porter Keller Williams Partners

  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7225 Poteae Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,094

    Last Listing Agent Mercede Ragghianti Redfin Corporation

    7225 Poteae Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /47

      Est $355,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Hiawatha Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1375 Hiawatha Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bruckner Nest Egg Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2305 Reed Grass Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Butler Timberline Property Management

    2305 Reed Grass Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    • /20

      Est $353,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1397 Hiawatha Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1397 Hiawatha Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Wardell Palazzo Properties LLC

  • /49

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1795 Leoti Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,580

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Valentin Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1795 Leoti Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home