824

Recently Sold Homes in 80918

Section Image
  • /28

    $535,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7212 Cedarbrook Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,458

    Last Listing Agent Roy Bonin Exp Realty LLC

    7212 Cedarbrook Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5505 Mansfield Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,456

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tibbs RE/MAX Associates

    5505 Mansfield Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /37

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7735 Churchwood Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,742

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boylan Springs Homes Inc

    7735 Churchwood Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /29

    $825,900

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6741 Dublin Loop W, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shevock Shevock Real Estate LLC

    6741 Dublin Loop W, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5521 Mansfield Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,997

    Last Listing Agent Lei Lonnie Watts REMAX PROPERTIES

    5521 Mansfield Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /29

    $528,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6320 Lemonwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,802

    Last Listing Agent Larry Knop Buy Smart Colorado

    6320 Lemonwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5933 Rim Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,374

    Last Listing Agent John Harding RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    5933 Rim Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2842 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,142

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wade RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    2842 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /40

    $705,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5565 Canvasback Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,310

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Terry The Platinum Group

    5565 Canvasback Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /20

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6275 Northwind Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,550

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Routsong Fortress Real Estate West

    6275 Northwind Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /48

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1981 Quadrangle Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,544

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cuchiara The Cutting Edge

    1981 Quadrangle Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /34

    $314,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5034 Sonata Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,910

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davenport ERA Shields Real Estate

    5034 Sonata Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2620 Maroon Bells Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,502

    Last Listing Agent Gail Wahl Brokers Guild Real Estate

    2620 Maroon Bells Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /47

    $449,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2860 Purgatory Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,729

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Rowland Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    2860 Purgatory Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /45

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6450 Nanette Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,363

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hecht The Cutting Edge

    6450 Nanette Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /32

    $367,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4622 Sprucewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,443

    Last Listing Agent Nicollette Gorden The Cutting Edge

    4622 Sprucewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /28

    $273,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1994 Erin Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,508

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Cortez Equity Colorado Real Estate

    1994 Erin Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6163 Little Pine Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,608

    Last Listing Agent Constance DeJong HomeSmart

    6163 Little Pine Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5702 Red Onion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,085

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    5702 Red Onion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7680 Almond Wood Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,709

    Last Listing Agent S Brothers Real Estate The Denver 100, LLC

    7680 Almond Wood Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5624 Altitude Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,927

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Derickson Exp Realty LLC

    5624 Altitude Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /49

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2755 Roundtop Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,060

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Collier Live Dream Colorado LLC

    2755 Roundtop Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6635 Alberta Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,826

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Petti Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    6635 Alberta Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /34

    $468,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2525 Snowbird Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,046

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Whaley OBoyle Real Estate Group

    2525 Snowbird Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /22

    $546,800

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6115 Castlewood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,245

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Turner Great View Real Estate

    6115 Castlewood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1850 Palm Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,219

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hirleman Lion Realty LLC

    1850 Palm Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /50

    $426,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5798 Roy Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,036

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    5798 Roy Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /47

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3275 Chestnut Glen Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,868

    Last Listing Agent Troy Gedack REMAX PROPERTIES

    3275 Chestnut Glen Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /40

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5139 Villa Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,032

    Last Listing Agent Robin Chambon Compass

    5139 Villa Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /46

    $492,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5214 Alta Loma Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,119

    Last Listing Agent Ray Brown REMAX PROPERTIES

    5214 Alta Loma Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6415 Garlock Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,789

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Guischard Compass

    6415 Garlock Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /28

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6187 Soaring Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,886

    Last Listing Agent Craig Rogers The Platinum Group

    6187 Soaring Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /33

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3716 Indianpipe Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,148

    Last Listing Agent Greg Opgenorth Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3716 Indianpipe Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6675 Lange Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,661

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Gurule Red White and Blue Realty Group Inc

    6675 Lange Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2430 Hamlet Ln Unit B, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,103

    Last Listing Agent D Doyle RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    2430 Hamlet Ln Unit B, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6264 Fowler Mill Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,814

    Last Listing Agent Susie Ferrick The Cutting Edge

    6264 Fowler Mill Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5765 Tuckerman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,333

    Last Listing Agent Carl Yuen RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    5765 Tuckerman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /47

    $409,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3730 Hazelwood Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,604

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Collier Live Dream Colorado LLC

    3730 Hazelwood Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /38

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4109 Sunny Vista Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,339

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Marquez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    4109 Sunny Vista Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /50

    $722,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5950 Ridge Brook Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,039

    Last Listing Agent Dan Egan Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    5950 Ridge Brook Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home