423

Recently Sold Homes in 80919

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4930 Sunbird Cliffs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,676

    Last Listing Agent kelly Young The Platinum Group

    4930 Sunbird Cliffs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6050 Ursa Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,638

    Last Listing Agent Gary Fossceco Fossceco Realty LLC

    6050 Ursa Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /46

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2130 Alicia Point Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,115

    Last Listing Agent Michael Labout ERA Shields Real Estate

    2130 Alicia Point Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /43

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5571 Majestic Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,742

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bast Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    5571 Majestic Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /48

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1325 Golden Hills Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,853

    Last Listing Agent Edward Behr The Platinum Group

    1325 Golden Hills Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • 1240 Big Valley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    $699,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1240 Big Valley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,709

    Last Listing Agent Barb Schlinker Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Barb Has The Buyers Team

    1240 Big Valley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /47

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7505 Dry Creek Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,787

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kingston The Platinum Group

    7505 Dry Creek Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /44

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1025 War Eagle Dr S, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,938

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hawthorne 8Z Real Estate LLC

    1025 War Eagle Dr S, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /46

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2472 Sierra Oak Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,913

    Last Listing Agent George Nehme LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    2472 Sierra Oak Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /50

    $1,137,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2525 Karamy Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,272

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hunstiger REMAX PROPERTIES

    2525 Karamy Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /29

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6390 Pemberton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,946

    Last Listing Agent DAWN RYKOVICH HomeSmart

    6390 Pemberton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /34

    $459,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5448 Pinon Valley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,708

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Decker Exp Realty LLC

    5448 Pinon Valley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /50

    $855,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7470 Colton Bluffs View, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,475

7470 Colton Bluffs View, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /50

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2145 Ramsgate Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,864

    Last Listing Agent CK Smith CK Smith & Associates

    2145 Ramsgate Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    392 W Rockrimmon Blvd Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,424

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cartmell Solid Rock Realty

    392 W Rockrimmon Blvd Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /49

    $1,199,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1935 Chateau Point Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,792

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kennedy The Platinum Group

    1935 Chateau Point Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /20

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6305 Crested Butte Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,575

    Last Listing Agent Annie Collins Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    6305 Crested Butte Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    531 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 215, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,667

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    531 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 215, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5435 Lions Gate Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,200

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Adamson All Seasons Llc

    5435 Lions Gate Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /45

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2852 Front Royal Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,484

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Graham The Platinum Group

    2852 Front Royal Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /50

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6290 Pemberton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,394

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    6290 Pemberton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /42

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1680 Doe Run Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,699

    Last Listing Agent Terri Lux SoLux Properties

    1680 Doe Run Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /41

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7435 Wynwood Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,797

    Last Listing Agent Dean Weissman The Platinum Group

    7435 Wynwood Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /40

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    133 Dolomite Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,261

    Last Listing Agent Michael Macguire The Platinum Group

    133 Dolomite Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /32

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2480 Allegheny Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nic Polaski Cushman & Wakefield

    2480 Allegheny Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /47

    $665,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7147 Wintery Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,029

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fischer Keller Williams Partners

    7147 Wintery Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /39

    $782,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7113 Oak Valley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,584

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Reed eXp Realty, LLC

    7113 Oak Valley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /40

    $850,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2570 Kinderhook Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,104

    Last Listing Agent Charles Birger Birger and Birger Inc

    2570 Kinderhook Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /30

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    422 Saddlemountain Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,467

    Last Listing Agent Shallana Baillargeon Compass

    422 Saddlemountain Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /36

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1655 Stoney Point Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,246

    Last Listing Agent Edward Behr The Platinum Group

    1655 Stoney Point Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /50

    $775,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    15 Woodmen Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,569

    Last Listing Agent Mary Biga Davidson Biga Realty, Inc.

    15 Woodmen Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /50

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6240 Wilson Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,794

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6240 Wilson Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /44

    $630,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7665 Calloway Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,166

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Donivan Compass

    7665 Calloway Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /39

    $799,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7550 Dairy Ranch Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,331

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boylan Springs Homes Inc

    7550 Dairy Ranch Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7035 Delmonico Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,793

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Moss Coldwell Banker Realty BK

    7035 Delmonico Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /38

    $660,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6545 Grey Eagle Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,619

    Last Listing Agent Dan Darling Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    6545 Grey Eagle Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /13

    $234,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1591 Territory Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,878

    Last Listing Agent Mary Biga Davidson Biga Realty, Inc.

    1591 Territory Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /46

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5435 Setters Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,287

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    5435 Setters Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /50

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5506 Vantage Vista Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,130

    Last Listing Agent Shay Dominguez The Cutting Edge

    5506 Vantage Vista Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6225 Colony Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,211

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bohenna Keller Williams Premier Realty

    6225 Colony Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home