12,560

Homes in ZIP Code 80920

Section Image
  • /27

    $451,790

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8234 Dolly Madison Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,818

    Last Listing Agent Payton Wright Home at 6035 LLC

    8234 Dolly Madison Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /21

      Est $305,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      7831 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7831 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,685
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Orsillo Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - Kenney & Co.

  • /42

    $555,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3960 Barrelwood Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,024

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Guischard Compass

    3960 Barrelwood Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /15

      Est $331,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      7829 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7829 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camellia Coray Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8059 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,704

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gingras Keller Williams Partners

    8059 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /16

      Est $313,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      7819 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7819 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camellia Coray Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3445 Mirage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,386

    Last Listing Agent Maya Lewis Redfin Corporation

    3445 Mirage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /27

      Est $298,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      7822 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7822 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Nicks Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

  • /50

    $855,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2917 Wild Cherry Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,128

    Last Listing Agent Paul Reichart The Platinum Group

    2917 Wild Cherry Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /36

      Est $299,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      7834 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7834 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,719
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bruckner Nest Egg Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2602 Thrush Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,729

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Robison The Platinum Group

    2602 Thrush Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /27

      Est $300,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      7832 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7832 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sloan Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

  • /2

    $813,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7104 Lilac Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,701

    Last Listing Agent Steffanie Roberts Exp Realty LLC

    7104 Lilac Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /27

      Est $291,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      7830 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7830 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Underwood RE/MAX

  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5049 Construct Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,055

    Last Listing Agent Caprice George ERA Shields Real Estate

    5049 Construct Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /15

      Est $291,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      7836 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7836 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Story LPT Realty

  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8253 Caravel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,847

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina HomeSmart

    8253 Caravel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /15

      Est $300,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      7856 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7856 Brandy Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Melinda K Conover Melinda Conover

  • /39

    $530,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7805 Scarborough Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,690

    Last Listing Agent Mercie Curbow-Presley Mercie Real Estate

    7805 Scarborough Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /18

      Est $488,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      8076 Candleflower Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8076 Candleflower Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabina Kier LIV Sotheby's International

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home