10,149

Homes in ZIP Code 80921

Section Image Section Image
    • /47

      Est $712,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Vista Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1111 Vista Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

  • /24

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft

    965 Wuthering Heights Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Nestled on a large lot in the highly desirable Gleneagle community, this beautifully updated ranch home combines function and style with main level living, perfect for everyday life and entertaining. Classic, stylish details provide a cohesive, upscale feel throughout the home, including NEW carpet. Space abounds for a growing family, working well for a multi-generational situation, as well as

    Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    965 Wuthering Heights Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /49

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1734 Summerglow Ln, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,146

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Schindele Ember + Stone Realty LLC

    1734 Summerglow Ln, Monument, CO 80132
    • /33

      Est $780,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Vista Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1123 Vista Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Malhotra Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $677,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    13633 Flurry Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    An amazing income producing stacked duplex in Flying Horse. This duplex was built and completed at the end of 2024 and the units are in beautiful condition. The lower level unit is a two bed, one bath home and the upper level unit is a two bed, two bath home. Each has its own private outdoor space. A separate one-car attached garage is included for each unit and an additional car can be parked on

    Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    13633 Flurry Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /24

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11307 Rill Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,614

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sisler Exp Realty LLC

    11307 Rill Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /47

      Est $675,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Meadow Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1196 Meadow Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wile Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc

  • /50

    $870,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1530 Woodrose Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,883

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Haisley REMAX PROPERTIES

    1530 Woodrose Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /47

      Est $1,037,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Crystal Basin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1077 Crystal Basin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Turner Engel & Völkers Pikes Peak

  • /46

    $860,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    12637 Chianti Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Immaculate walkout ranch-style home with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms located in the desirable Village of Milan in Flying Horse, just a short walk to the prestigious Flying Horse Golf Club and Resort. This beautifully maintained home features new carpet and newly refinished natural stain wood floors, offering a fresh and inviting feel throughout. The main level showcases an open floor plan with a

    Shane Brown The Cutting Edge

    12637 Chianti Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $2,900,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15790 Kingswood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 8 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 12,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,808,006

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Kenney Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - Kenney & Co.

    15790 Kingswood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /44

      Est $627,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      907 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,320
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bies Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

  • /21

    $625,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    347 Caprice Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,371

    Last Listing Agent Thornton Willis Jr Merit Company Inc

    347 Caprice Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /42

      Est $716,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      848 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Karan RE/MAX

  • /50

    $815,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    1130 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Affordable and Fabulous in Flying Horse! This move-in-ready home provides amazing curb appeal, featuring a blend of stone and stucco, a grand arched entryway, and an oversized 3-car garage. Located in the highly sought-after Flying Horse community and zoned for top-rated district 20 Discovery Canyon Campus k-12 schools! Inside, you’re greeted by a warm, inviting foyer with natural wood floors

    Devin Schlaufman Exp Realty LLC

    1130 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $1,385,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3170 Arena Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,778

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    3170 Arena Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /46

      Est $791,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Coyote Willow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      766 Coyote Willow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Millard ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /44

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    402 Coyote Willow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Welcome to this exceptional ranch-style home in the highly desirable North Gate Estates neighborhood, where breathtaking views of Pikes Peak, the Air Force Academy, and the majestic Front Range take center stage. Perfectly positioned on a rare corner lot backing to open space, this property offers both privacy and an unparalleled connection to Colorado’s natural beauty. This thoughtfully designed

    Grace Kennedy eXp Realty, LLC

    402 Coyote Willow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $1,180,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    13658 Kitty Joe Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,991

    Last Listing Agent Russ Gordon Russ J Gordon

    13658 Kitty Joe Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /42

      Est $674,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Fox Run Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      595 Fox Run Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Emerson RE/MAX

  • /26

    $423,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2293 Shady Aspen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,423

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Bock Equity Colorado Real Estate

    2293 Shady Aspen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /49

      Est $704,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Mountain Lover Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      335 Mountain Lover Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Breitfelder Broadmoor Bluffs Realty

  • /48

    $915,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,509 Sq Ft

    16192 St Lawrence Way, Monument, CO 80132

    Welcome to this stunning ranch style home located in the desirable Promontory Pointe neighborhood and award winning Lewis-Palmer School District 38! This home is situated on a private corner lot in a cut-de-sac with amazing Pikes Peak views. It has amazing ponderosa pines as well as great hiking trails right outside your front door. On the main floor you will find beautiful, just refinished

    Kimberly Lane REMAX PROPERTIES

    16192 St Lawrence Way, Monument, CO 80132
  • /35

    $899,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13630 Northgate Estates Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,607

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Bannister Coldwell Banker Realty BK

    13630 Northgate Estates Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /33

      Est $635,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      13664 Sweet Pea Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13664 Sweet Pea Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Brooks NAV Real Estate

  • /30

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    150 Luxury Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Beautiful District 20 end unit townhome located in the highly desirable Sun Mesa community! From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the bright open floorplan. To the left, a formal dining room features an elegant arched window and soaring vaulted ceilings. The spacious kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, tile flooring, pantry, two lazy susans, recessed lighting

    Vicki Maloney Keller Williams Partners

    150 Luxury Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $790,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    240 Mission Hill Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,592

    Last Listing Agent Eli Harman Harman Real Estate Group

    240 Mission Hill Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /49

      Est $835,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      13647 Sweet Pea Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13647 Sweet Pea Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared MacLeod Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /41

    $875,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    2131 Seaglass St, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Stunning ranch-style home in the highly desirable Flying Horse community, backing to open space which is a nature preserve with breathtaking Pikes Peak and mountain views. This bright, open floorplan features a spacious great room with vaulted ceilings and a seamless flow into the dining area and gourmet kitchen, complete with a large island, stone countertops, breakfast bar, and pantry. Step out

    Theresa White Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    2131 Seaglass St, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /32

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    532 Fox Run Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,296

    Last Listing Agent Sara Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    532 Fox Run Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /43

      Est $656,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      13772 Narrowleaf Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13772 Narrowleaf Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Siffin The Cutting Edge

  • /50

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1280 Dream Lake Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,771

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    1280 Dream Lake Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /50

      Est $906,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      13650 Northgate Estates Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13650 Northgate Estates Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carman RE/MAX

  • /36

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    2052 Ruffino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Welcome to prestigious Flying Horse, one of Colorado Springs most recognized luxury communities. This neighborhood is known for The Club at Flying Horse and its resort-style amenities, championship golf, dining, pools, fitness, spa services, and award-winning appeal. From the moment you arrive, the home makes a strong first impression with its beautiful stucco and stacked stone exterior,

    Aidan Pena eXp Realty, LLC

    2052 Ruffino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    393 Homeland Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,710

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Adsit Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    393 Homeland Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /46

      Est $750,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Witchhazel Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      735 Witchhazel Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Stuart Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home