497

Recently Sold Homes in 80922

Section Image
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3749 Reindeer Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,081

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    3749 Reindeer Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4307 Addax Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,346

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Ready The Cutting Edge

    4307 Addax Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /53

    $459,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5930 Nester Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,695

    Last Listing Agent Latisha Adams Equity Edge Realty, Inc.

    5930 Nester Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4668 Laramie Sky Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,654

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harvey RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    4668 Laramie Sky Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /27

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7208 Electronic Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,438

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    7208 Electronic Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2523 Pony Club Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,952

    Last Listing Agent Liz Cobb ERA Shields Real Estate

    2523 Pony Club Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6935 Blackwatch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,778

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Blasius Cornerstone Real Estate Team

    6935 Blackwatch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /46

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4579 Desert Varnish Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,008

    Last Listing Agent Maiya Lacy NextHome Elevation

    4579 Desert Varnish Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /50

    $414,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2945 Haystack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,231

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Salladay Sellstate Alliance Realty

    2945 Haystack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /39

    $381,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4269 Centerville Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,744

    Last Listing Agent Shari Hall Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    4269 Centerville Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4341 Range Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,409

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peterson Sellstate Altitude Realty

    4341 Range Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /42

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3809 Range Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,915

    Last Listing Agent Shane Ray RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    3809 Range Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /26

    $516,642

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6123 Mission Trails View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,888

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    6123 Mission Trails View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /26

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7629 Marmot Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corina Martin REMAX PROPERTIES

    7629 Marmot Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /28

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4807 Kerry Lynn View Unit 102, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,211

    Last Listing Agent Dan Donivan RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    4807 Kerry Lynn View Unit 102, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /27

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4690 Skywriter Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,189

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Schaller REMAX PROPERTIES

    4690 Skywriter Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /23

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7707 Orange Sunset Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,477

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7707 Orange Sunset Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /34

    $599,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3510 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,116

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hanson TRELORA Realty

    3510 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /31

    $551,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4415 Canteen Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,176

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Price Exp Realty LLC

    4415 Canteen Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /33

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5215 Ladyslipper Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,201

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kenner Astra Real Estate Colorado LLC

    5215 Ladyslipper Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2668 Farrier Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,538

    Last Listing Agent Scott Coddington Pulse Real Estate Group LLC

    2668 Farrier Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2660 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,310

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Laude The Colorado Springs Group Inc

    2660 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2481 Horsemanship Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,672

    Last Listing Agent Katerina Cannon The Platinum Group

    2481 Horsemanship Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6360 Naturita Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,733

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Padilla Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6360 Naturita Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /2

    $383,800

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6312 Seasons Bay Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,310

6312 Seasons Bay Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5208 Prairie Grass Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,486

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kuster Key Realty

    5208 Prairie Grass Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /50

    $627,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6432 Vistancia Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,989

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Clancy ERA Shields Real Estate

    6432 Vistancia Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /34

    $301,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7005 Ash Creek Heights Unit 204, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,411

    Last Listing Agent Angela J. Fezza Keller Williams Action Realty, LLC

    7005 Ash Creek Heights Unit 204, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /45

    $485,450

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3889 Pioneer Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,221

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Whitten Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3889 Pioneer Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /43

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4179 Slice Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,658

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4179 Slice Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /34

    $402,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4201 Stonesthrow View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,556

    Last Listing Agent L. Brian Maecker REMAX PROPERTIES

    4201 Stonesthrow View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /36

    $425,350

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7703 Autumn Leaf Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,145

    Last Listing Agent Paul Reichart The Platinum Group

    7703 Autumn Leaf Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3207 Heather Glen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,525

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Haines 1List Realty

    3207 Heather Glen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2683 Hannah Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,806

    Last Listing Agent Marion Meyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

    2683 Hannah Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /34

    $360,613

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3367 Evening Breeze Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

3367 Evening Breeze Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /28

    $282,220

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3976 Riviera Grove Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,081

    Last Listing Agent Sean Andrews Corcoran Perry & Co.

    3976 Riviera Grove Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /37

    $447,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3779 Vineyard Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,801

    Last Listing Agent Tara Dudley Welcome Home CO, Inc.

    3779 Vineyard Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /23

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4006 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dykstra eXp Realty, LLC

    4006 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4887 Kerry Lynn View Unit 102, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,395

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rich Walston Group Real Estate Inc

    4887 Kerry Lynn View Unit 102, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /29

    $381,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4333 Stonesthrow View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,098

    Last Listing Agent L. Brian Maecker REMAX PROPERTIES

    4333 Stonesthrow View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home