10,664

Properties in ZIP Code 80923

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $598,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      7684 Wrangler Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7684 Wrangler Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Velicity McKenna HomeSmart

    • /40

      Est $584,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      6564 Diamond Hitch Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6564 Diamond Hitch Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Shea Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    • /32

      Est $320,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Rowland Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4709 Rowland Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Burnett Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    • /29

      Est $433,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      7692 Wichita Ridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7692 Wichita Ridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Callender EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    • /41

      Est $358,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Pine Lake Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4232 Pine Lake Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Griffin Flat Rate Realty Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $586,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Indian River Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7317 Indian River Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Holleran Pat Sells Colorado LLC

    • /31

      Est $600,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      7867 Renegade Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7867 Renegade Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent L. Brian Maecker RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $327,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Cedar Park Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6305 Cedar Park Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Eric Vaillancourt Eric George Vaillancourt

    • /39

      Est $341,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      5653 Shamrock Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5653 Shamrock Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

    • /31

      Est $356,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Pennywhistle Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6511 Pennywhistle Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Campillo RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $536,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      6327 Sundance Kid Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6327 Sundance Kid Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lazzaro Performance Plus Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $360,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Brookside Mesa View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4107 Brookside Mesa View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $377,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Beck RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $548,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      6383 Sundance Kid Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6383 Sundance Kid Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sanden House Hunters, LLC

    • /27

      Est $362,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6597 Baytree Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6597 Baytree Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Molitor RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $355,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      6594 Baytree Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6594 Baytree Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Molitor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $354,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      6574 Baytree Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6574 Baytree Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fish LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    • /22

      Est $354,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      6588 High Knolls Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6588 High Knolls Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,999
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Tillman The Cutting Edge

    • /29

      Est $359,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      6596 High Knolls Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6596 High Knolls Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Brunelli The Platinum Group

    • /43

      Est $751,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      6494 Barrel Race Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6494 Barrel Race Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vincent Lost Creek Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $665,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      6318 Great Bear Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6318 Great Bear Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $688,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      6694 Oasis Butte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6694 Oasis Butte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Buckhold Exp Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $626,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Barrel Race Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6437 Barrel Race Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /50

      Est $761,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4495 Flat Top Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4495 Flat Top Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Flannery Engel & Völkers Pikes Peak

    • /30

      Est $584,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      6721 Oasis Butte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6721 Oasis Butte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Chase The Cutting Edge

    • /49

      Est $623,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      6525 Oasis Butte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6525 Oasis Butte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hector Hernandez Inside Edge Real Estate Inc

    • /45

      Est $305,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6315 Andersen Mill Heights Unit 303, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Labecki 8Z Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $293,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      6315 Andersen Mill Heights Unit 104, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katheen Piggot The Cutting Edge

    • /25

      Est $329,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Mossy Rock Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4711 Mossy Rock Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lockett Kimberly Lockett Real Estate Group Inc

    • /36

      Est $473,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Grapevine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5705 Grapevine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Al Palmonari Venterra Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $391,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      5148 Stillwater Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5148 Stillwater Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Quinn The Cutting Edge

    • /27

      Est $399,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      5043 Austerlitz Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5043 Austerlitz Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig REMAX Domann Home at 6035 LLC

    • /28

      Est $444,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Austerlitz Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5143 Austerlitz Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaylee Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $482,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Rushford Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5075 Rushford Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sharp Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $507,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      5963 Leather Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5963 Leather Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    • /23

      Est $452,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      6440 Whirlwind Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6440 Whirlwind Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

    • /42

      Est $480,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Whirlwind Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5930 Whirlwind Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talitha Powers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $483,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Rushford Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4745 Rushford Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $507,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      4840 Rushford Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4840 Rushford Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cori Cutler The Cutting Edge

    • /38

      Est $532,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Rushford Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4860 Rushford Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Medina Realty One Group Premier

    • /32

      Est $355,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Tradewind Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5736 Tradewind Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lourens Erasmus Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home