11,648

Homes in ZIP Code 80923

Section Image
  • /50

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    7670 Matchlock Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Welcome to This Light and Bright Ranch-Style Townhome Located in the Desirable Carriages at Indigo Ranch Community, Where Thoughtful Design and Lower-Maintenance Living Come Together Beautifully. The Attractive Stucco and Stone Exterior Creates Inviting Curb Appeal, While Most of the Well-Landscaped Community is Carefully Maintained by the HOA. Step Inside to Discover an Open and Airy Floor Plan

    Shelley Bianchi-Pelle The Platinum Group

    7670 Matchlock Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /43

    $499,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7128 Mustang Rim Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,235

    Last Listing Agent Frank Griffin Flat Rate Realty Group LLC

    7128 Mustang Rim Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /39

      Est $459,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Santana Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5920 Santana Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /50

    $625,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft

    5557 Wyatt Earp Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    This lovely 5 bedroom plus office home shows like a model! Beautiful hardwood floors span the entire main level, creating an open and inviting feel. You'll enter into the cozy living room and dining area and then notice the custom stone archways. The kitchen includes many amenities to include granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, refrigerator with double freezer drawers, and a walk-in

    Gordon & Amy Dean REMAX PROPERTIES

    5557 Wyatt Earp Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /2

    $448,780

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7294 Clove Hitch Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boylan Springs Homes Inc

    7294 Clove Hitch Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    • /20

      Est $547,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      5387 Fossil Butte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5387 Fossil Butte Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,732
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mercede Ragghianti Redfin Corporation

  • /25

    $336,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    4895 Wells Branch Heights Unit 102, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Quiet open-space views, main-level living, and thoughtful accessibility; all in one beautifully kept home. Tucked in one of the best spots in the community, 4895 Wells Branch Heights #102 is a rare ground-level residence just steps from accessible parking with ramp access to the front door. Inside, warm LVP floors flow through the main living spaces and tasteful accents make everything feel

    Shaylee Clark Exp Realty LLC

  • /45

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6817 Grand Prairie Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,245

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brandon Keller Williams Premier Realty

    6817 Grand Prairie Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /22

      Est $490,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      5286 Balsam St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5286 Balsam St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hensley Keller Williams Partners

  • /38

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    5065 Slickrock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    WOW! This beautifully maintained and move-in ready home truly has it all—an unbeatable location, thoughtful updates, and exceptional value. Nestled on a charming tree-lined street in the desirable Sundown neighborhood, this home offers impressive curb appeal and no HOA. Step inside to a bright, open layout featuring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, fresh interior paint, and newer luxury

    Mary Klaus Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc

    5065 Slickrock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4902 Cherry Springs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,242

    Last Listing Agent Casey Keith Keller Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    4902 Cherry Springs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /33

      Est $509,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      5246 Balsam St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5246 Balsam St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Horner Structure Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /49

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    6507 Silverwind Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the Greenhaven subdivision, this home has two primary bedroom suites, an upper laundry room, and an upper balcony with a view of Pikes Peak (which can also be seen through the front bedroom window). The main floor has wood plank flooring throughout, an island kitchen with pantry, and abundant cabinets with a built in desk. The great room has a lot of

    Jennifer Knisley Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    6507 Silverwind Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7106 Grand Prairie Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,448

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kepenach The Innovative Group, LLC

    7106 Grand Prairie Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /33

      Est $318,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Sunshade Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5395 Sunshade Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tarpy Muldoon Associates Inc

  • /33

    $409,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    6485 Lazy Stream Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    A diamond in the rough where the pics look worse than the house actually is? Yes indeed! With a deep cleaning and a little bit of elbow grease this house presents a great opportunity to walk into a deal. Good layout with a wide open main level, huge basement with a bar and all 3 bedrooms on the upper level. The main bedroom is spacious with an adjoining bath and the secondary bedrooms share a

    Iggy Beljovkin Summit Ridge Group LLC

    6485 Lazy Stream Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7049 Vasalias Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,449

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kuster Key Realty

    7049 Vasalias Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /33

      Est $328,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      5382 Sunshade Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5382 Sunshade Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hyatt HomeSmart

  • /28

    $358,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    7125 Red Sand Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Welcome to your next favorite place to call home. This spacious end-unit townhouse brings together comfort, style, and easy living in one neat package. With three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, and 1,625 square feet of well-designed space, you get all the room without any of the yard work headaches. Step inside, and you'll notice the fresh updates right away—brand-new carpet, two-tone

    Todd Hawker Action Team Realty

    7125 Red Sand Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6688 Balance Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,582

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kuster Key Realty

    6688 Balance Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /44

      Est $453,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      6168 Chestnut Moon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6168 Chestnut Moon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

  • /26

    $329,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    5578 Stetson Hills Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    A quiet sense of ease begins at the front patio, where morning light settles gently and the rhythm of the day slows before the door even opens. Inside, this two story townhome unfolds with a warm, minimalistic clarity that feels both comfortable and intentional. Soaring ceilings draw the eye upward, creating volume and air, while soft natural light moves easily across chic plank style flooring

    Stephaney Hincy Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    5578 Stetson Hills Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  • /41

    $489,999

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6026 Oakwood Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,243

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Candler Exp Realty LLC

    6026 Oakwood Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /50

      Est $486,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      5699 Many Springs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5699 Many Springs Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Wass RE/MAX

  • /32

    $535,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft

    6467 Graymont Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Welcome to this stunning home in a highly sought-after Colorado Springs location, where space, style, and functionality come together perfectly! Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an incredible layout, this home is designed for living, entertaining, and creating memories. The main level features a welcoming living room and a dining room, along with a beautiful kitchen that flows

    Michael Dubois Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    6467 Graymont Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /29

    $405,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6176 Grand Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,131

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Noble ProSales Properties

    6176 Grand Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /26

      Est $430,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      6034 Oakwood Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6034 Oakwood Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson RE/MAX

  • /10

    $749,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft

    6639 Cabin Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    I am pleased to present this exceptional investment opportunity: a turnkey, highly successful short-term rental property that is already generating approximately $5,000 in monthly revenue. Whether you are looking to expand your investment portfolio with a proven income producer or seeking a spacious, move-in-ready home, this property is a must-see. This home comes fully furnished and already has

    Kelly Gibbs Engel & Voelkers Castle Pines

    6639 Cabin Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /38

    $489,800

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7343 Cornice Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,328

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Glover New Home Star LLC

    7343 Cornice Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /27

      Est $494,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Oakwood Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6110 Oakwood Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wasinger Stoneridge Real Estate Group

  • /4

    $560,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    6692 Cornelius Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Welcome to The Herman – Where Luxury Meets Livability Experience refined living in The Herman, a thoughtfully designed home that effortlessly combines elegance and comfort. Step into a welcoming foyer that flows into a spacious great room and casual dining area, all seamlessly connected to a private outdoor patio—perfect for entertaining or relaxing. - The gourmet kitchen is a true centerpiece,

    Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty

    6692 Cornelius Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /28

    $508,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5698 Arrowleaf Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,801

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nohava Box State Properties

    5698 Arrowleaf Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /27

      Est $426,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      6144 Scout Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6144 Scout Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Fogel HomeSmart

  • /50

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    6828 Granite Peak Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained, one-owner home that perfectly balances elegance with everyday functionality. The journey begins in the formal entry, where authentic hardwood floors lead you past a secluded private office—ideal for today’s remote professional—and a convenient powder room.The heart of the home is a stunning open-concept Living Room on the main level. Featuring soaring 9ft+

    Andrew Perkett Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    6828 Granite Peak Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /51

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6740 Spruce Hill Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,967

    Last Listing Agent JP Speers BHHS Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    6740 Spruce Hill Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /42

      Est $428,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Slickrock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5025 Slickrock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy J Garcia Your Castle Real Estate LLC

  • /46

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    6019 Whetstone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    This home isn’t just well-kept—it’s been quietly perfected over two decades. Every inch reflects a level of care and intention that’s hard to replicate and even harder to find. This is the kind of place where upgrades weren’t done to impress—they were done to last. From the roof, to the flooring; everything (and we mean everything) is upgraded. Inside, you’ll find a space that’s been meticulously

    Amber Wolcott The Platinum Group

    6019 Whetstone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /36

    $387,800

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6150 Rockville Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,165

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    6150 Rockville Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    • /50

      Est $439,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Fossil Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6005 Fossil Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Collier Live Dream Colorado LLC

  • /26

    $334,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    4730 Sand Mountain Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    This beautifully updated townhome in a gated northeast Colorado Springs community delivers exceptional value, flexibility, and peace of mind—and is now offered at an improved price of $334,000 after a $10,000 price reduction. Seller-sponsored incentives are available, including a 4.5% VA/FHA first-year starter rate for qualified buyers through Oxford Mortgage, plus $4,600 in Seller concessions

    Cindy Engel Keller Williams DTC

    4730 Sand Mountain Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home