8,213

Homes in ZIP Code 80925

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6970 Mandan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,019

    Last Listing Agent The Chris Watson Team RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    6970 Mandan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /26

      Est $373,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Anvil Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4320 Anvil Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Nicks Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

  • /48

    $429,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    6148 Mumford Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Welcome home to the popular Lowell ranch floor plan, offering thoughtfully designed living space, including 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a large finished basement. The main level features an open-concept layout with vaulted ceilings spanning the great room, kitchen, and dining area—creating a bright and spacious feel throughout. An electric fireplace anchors the main living room, creating a

    Renee Young Exp Realty LLC

    6148 Mumford Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /45

    $448,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6146 Pilgrimage Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,675

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hernandez M and E Realty, LLC

    6146 Pilgrimage Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /36

      Est $362,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Bramble Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4409 Bramble Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tory Hoefar LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

  • /20

    $327,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft

    6566 Alliance Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    What a unique opportunity in Lorson Ranch! Have you ever wanted to make a home "your own"? Well, here is your chance, since you essentially have a blank-slate awaiting your personal touches! All of the wall framing is in place, along with most of the mechanical elements, so now it's your chance to build your dream home! Think of the possibilities! There is nearly nothing to do on the exterior,

    Thomas Lazzaro Performance Plus Realty Inc

    6566 Alliance Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6163 Kettle Fire Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,264

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    6163 Kettle Fire Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /26

      Est $339,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Anvil Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4413 Anvil Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sheffield The Cutting Edge

  • /38

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft

    7504 Bonterra Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Spacious 3 bedroom, 4 bath residence is situated in the desirable community of The Glen at Widefield. The open-concept floor plan is thoughtfully designed to create spacious living and entertaining areas filled with natural light and is enhanced by soaring ceilings. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, a pantry, stainless steel appliances, and a large island, offering both style and

    Jake Wade RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    7504 Bonterra Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /2

    $480,909

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6743 Pearsoll St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Gutierrez PCS Partners, LLC

    6743 Pearsoll St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /42

      Est $425,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Horizonpoint Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4412 Horizonpoint Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Linder RE/MAX

  • /21

    $437,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    SPARROW Plan at The Ridge at Lorson Ranch - Lorson Ranch, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    The Sparrow floor plan in the Lorson Ranch community, Colorado Springs, Colorado, offers a beautifully designed two-story layout with four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This thoughtfully crafted home is perfect for families, professionals, and those looking for a modern living experience. The first floor features an open-concept design, where the spacious living room

    D.R. Horton Builder
    11815 Foraker Ln Unit 36210558, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /40

    $486,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7753 Braxton Dr, Fountain, CO 80817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,825

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McNeill The Cutting Edge

    7753 Braxton Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    • /44

      Est $424,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Levi Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4312 Levi Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Strawbridge Exp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft

    6355 Bearcat Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Step into this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering generous living space, modern finishes, and a warm, inviting atmosphere perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The stylish kitchen features granite countertops and flows seamlessly into the open great-room layout, creating an ideal space for gatherings. An unfinished basement provides plenty of opportunity to expand or

    Aaron Brewster Highest Point Inc

    6355 Bearcat Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /30

    $429,999

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9435 Setting Moon Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,715

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Padilla Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    9435 Setting Moon Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /37

      Est $389,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      9217 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9217 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson RE/MAX

  • /36

    $489,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    6850 Phantom Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Welcome to 6850 Phantom Way—where main level Colorado living shows off a little. Nestled on one of the largest lots in the sought-after Meadows at Lorson Ranch bordering trail access, this thoughtfully designed ranch-style home blends everyday comfort with fabulous mountain views. Step inside to a bright, open layout where warm wood LVP floors, vaulted ceilings, and expansive windows frame views

    Casey Mitchell Orchard Brokerage LLC

    6850 Phantom Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6173 Wood Bison Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,960

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hromadka The Platinum Group

    6173 Wood Bison Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /45

      Est $403,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Levi Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4409 Levi Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Higgins-De Jong RE/MAX

  • /20

    $534,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    Bronze Plan at The Glen - Seasons, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Enjoy single-floor living with the thoughtfully designed Bronze plan. Just off the home's entry, you'll find two generous bedrooms flanking a shared bath. Next, you'll encounter a well-appointed kitchen with a center island, walk-in pantry, dining nook and adjacent great room. Other highlights include a secluded primary suite with an expansive walk-in closet and attached bath, a central laundry

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    9338 Horsemint Trail Unit 36494343, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /24

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6904 Bigtooth Maple Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,645

    Last Listing Agent Trista Fischer-Boykin Engel & Völkers Castle Pines

    6904 Bigtooth Maple Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /27

      Est $388,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      4341 Levi Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4341 Levi Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson RE/MAX

  • /34

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft

    11286 Halifax Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    This beautiful two-story home in Lorson Ranch backs to open space with a large fenced backyard and fully landscaped lot. The home features an oversized 3-car garage and solar panels for added energy efficiency. Built in 2021, you’re getting a new build home without the new build price! The main level offers a bright, open living room with soaring two-story ceilings, vinyl plank flooring, and

    Candace Hollon Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    11286 Halifax Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /23

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6126 Wild Turkey Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,545

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6126 Wild Turkey Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /30

      Est $397,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Bramble Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4408 Bramble Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Porter Keller Williams Partners

  • /31

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft

    8931 Pennycress Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Jonathan Dickey Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    8931 Pennycress Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /24

    $437,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4019 Shining Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,298

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Canady Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4019 Shining Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /35

      Est $410,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9212 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alayna Koehn HomeSmart

  • /48

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    10552 Horton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Spacious Two-Story in Lorson Ranch with Room to Grow!Welcome home to this well-appointed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story located in the desirable Lorson Ranch community. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home offers a bright and open layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The main level features a welcoming living space that flows seamlessly into the

    Jina Hammett Coldwell Banker Realty

    10552 Horton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /35

    $399,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7278 Coral Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,237

    Last Listing Agent Janna Mulder Broadmoor Bluffs Realty

    7278 Coral Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /34

      Est $447,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      9224 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9224 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Daniels The Daniels Team, LLC

  • /36

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft

    5185 Roundhouse Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Better than new, this beautifully upgraded home shines with thoughtful after-builder enhancements including upgraded lighting and a stylish tile backsplash. The gorgeous open-concept main level is perfect for modern living and entertaining, featuring a flexible office or formal dining room that adapts easily to your lifestyle. Upstairs, you’ll find three comfortable bedrooms along with a spacious

    Lauren Jerden Exp Realty LLC

    5185 Roundhouse Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /22

    $389,990

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11326 Splake St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,463

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie Ann Young

    11326 Splake St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /38

      Est $423,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      9308 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9308 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Brunk MB-Brunk and Brunk Inc

  • /2

    $614,132

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft

    5361 Sidewinder Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Step into luxury at 5361 Sidewinder located in Colorado Springs, CO., a thoughtfully designed single-family home that caters to the needs of modern living. This energy-efficient new home boasts an array of unique features that set it apart in the new home market. Key Features Floorplan Design: This beautifully designed home offers a 2-car tandem garage, 4 bedrooms, and 3.5 bathrooms, combining

    View Homes Builder
    5361 Sidewinder Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /8

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6716 Volga Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,847

    Last Listing Agent Ben Deis Benjamin Lamar Deis

    6716 Volga Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    • /2

      Est $406,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      9316 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9316 Chieftan Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /26

    $589,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    9063 Peaceful Valley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Brand new floor plan - two-story stucco home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a dedicated office on the main level. Enjoy an open-concept layout with a gas fireplace, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main floor and all bathrooms, and granite counter tops throughout the home. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, perfect for entertaining. The primary

    Todd Stephens United Real Estate Group, Inc.

    9063 Peaceful Valley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /9

    $403,660

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11679 Reagan Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,149

    D.R. Horton The Ridge at Lorson Ranch - Lorson Ranch

    11679 Reagan Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home