$300,500
3605 Bridgewood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 931 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $323/SF
- 61 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $297,050
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Schwam-Munoz HomeSmart
3605 Bridgewood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80910