12,706

Recently Sold Colorado Springs, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $373,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5699 Tramore Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,565

    Last Listing Agent Steve Deguzman Orchard Brokerage LLC

    5699 Tramore Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /50

    $1,094,650 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7855 Wildflower Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,667

    Last Listing Agent Dan Egan Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    7855 Wildflower Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3928 Breaking Dawn St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,950

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    3928 Breaking Dawn St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /50

    $480,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6783 Balance Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,585

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Reid HomeSmart

    6783 Balance Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /50

    $545,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6145 Little Johnny Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,486

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rosenhahn The Cutting Edge

    6145 Little Johnny Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /28

    $620,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5208 Pinon Valley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,884

    Last Listing Agent Camellia Coray Coldwell Banker Realty

    5208 Pinon Valley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /41

    $525,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9348 Prairie Clover Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,244

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    9348 Prairie Clover Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /50

    $675,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2140 Paseo Del Oro, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,176

    Last Listing Agent Sue-Ann McElhaney-Lew Prestige Properties of America, LLC

    2140 Paseo Del Oro, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /34

    $354,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4465 London Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,787

    Last Listing Agent Roger Swann Property Mill Real Estate Group

    4465 London Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /25

    $495,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1527 Robidoux Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,488

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bourgois Exp Realty LLC

    1527 Robidoux Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  • /22

    $469,075 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7717 Herard View, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,650

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Janney New Home Star LLC

    7717 Herard View, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  • /30

    $316,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6881 Los Reyes Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,331

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Brunk MB-Brunk and Brunk Inc

    6881 Los Reyes Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /48

    $373,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2217 Alpine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,850

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Jensen REMAX PROPERTIES

    2217 Alpine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /13

    $447,850 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8946 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,620

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    8946 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /44

    $339,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    825 Hill Road Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,013

    Last Listing Agent Alan Armour REMAX PROPERTIES

    825 Hill Road Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /39

    $398,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2834 N Institute St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,037

    Last Listing Agent Kieshia Mace Summit Ridge Group LLC

    2834 N Institute St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /7

    $116,807 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4113 Husted Mill Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,972

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hermes The Property Group, Inc.

    4113 Husted Mill Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • 4605 Peak Crest View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    $669,942 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4605 Peak Crest View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Trailside at Cottonwood Creek

    4605 Peak Crest View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5733 Thurless Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,269

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    5733 Thurless Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /34

    $450,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6142 Mumford Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,394

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

    6142 Mumford Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /38

    $210,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1339 Firefly Cir Unit L4, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,944

    Last Listing Agent Mark Salas Best Realty Inc

    1339 Firefly Cir Unit L4, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /2

    $437,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    13916 Paradise Villas Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,818

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Stevenson Park Avenue Properties of Colorado Springs, LLC

    13916 Paradise Villas Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7350 Axis Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,165

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    7350 Axis Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /24

    $340,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1346 Bates Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,012

    Last Listing Agent Josh Vought Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    1346 Bates Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2508 Pine Bluff Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,548

    Last Listing Agent Hayle Black LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    2508 Pine Bluff Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /34

    $500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11914 Lost Peak Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,709

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Houston Old Glory Real Estate Company

    11914 Lost Peak Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /39

    $510,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1364 Sunshine Valley Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,483

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bristow REMAX PROPERTIES

    1364 Sunshine Valley Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /40

    $419,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6373 Syre Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,450

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Burger REMAX PROPERTIES

    6373 Syre Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /26

    $401,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5010 Sonata Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,436

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kudrna Pink Realty Inc

    5010 Sonata Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /37

    $89,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3405 Sinton Rd Unit 233, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Airmont REMAX PROPERTIES

    3405 Sinton Rd Unit 233, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2005 Lark Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,699

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hopper HomeSmart

    2005 Lark Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /41

    $430,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    240 Cherokee Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80926

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,850

    Last Listing Agent Marti Walker HomeSmart

    240 Cherokee Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80926
  • /20

    $220,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6651 Bobtail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,788

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Madden Gold Gets It Sold, LLC

    6651 Bobtail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /41

    $485,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    954 Fontmore Rd Unit B, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,635

    Last Listing Agent S Andrew Lindquist Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

    954 Fontmore Rd Unit B, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /26

    $485,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1831 N El Paso St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,737

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kapusta Blue Picket Realty

    1831 N El Paso St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /14

    $487,400 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8826 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,565

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8826 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $492,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20150 Enoch Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80930

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,296

    Last Listing Agent Jody Heffner The Platinum Group

    20150 Enoch Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80930
  • /38

    $432,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7711 Menagerie Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,776

    Last Listing Agent Janna Mulder Broadmoor Bluffs Realty

    7711 Menagerie Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /23

    $505,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15105 Chelmsford St, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,279

    Last Listing Agent Jerald Kagarise Action Team Realty

    15105 Chelmsford St, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $725,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8451 Meadow Wing Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,975

    Last Listing Agent Troy MacDonald Exp Realty LLC

    8451 Meadow Wing Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home