$429,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025
667 Pennsylvania Ave, Colton, CA 92324
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 748 Sq Ft
- Built 1914
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $574/SF
- 60 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $418,169
Last Listing Agent Mike Durkin LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE
667 Pennsylvania Ave, Colton, CA 92324