326

Recently Sold Colton, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 201 S Pennsylvania Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    $211,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    201 S Pennsylvania Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,000

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Nava ACTION MOBILE HOMES

    201 S Pennsylvania Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92410
  • 23247 Townsend Dr, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

    $720,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    23247 Townsend Dr, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,400

    Last Listing Agent Jody Barnett Barnett Real Estate

    23247 Townsend Dr, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
  • 201 S Pennsylvania Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    $162,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    201 S Pennsylvania Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,000

    Last Listing Agent Elda Gomez ACTION MOBILE HOMES

    201 S Pennsylvania Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92410
  • 22113 Grand Terrace Rd Unit 2, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    22113 Grand Terrace Rd Unit 2, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Manucci Keller Williams Realty

    22113 Grand Terrace Rd Unit 2, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
  • 22113 Grand Terrace Rd Unit 8, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

    $156,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22113 Grand Terrace Rd Unit 8, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Bozner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    22113 Grand Terrace Rd Unit 8, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

Showing Results 321 - 326, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home