95

Recently Sold Homes in 07722

Section Image
  • /50

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    40 New St, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,602

    Last Listing Agent Clara Eskander Weichert Realtors

    40 New St, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /40

    $1,192,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10 Saratoga Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,692

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gruosso Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    10 Saratoga Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Hominy Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 527 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Zellers Carl F. Zellers Realty, LLC

    0 Hominy Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /47

    $1,923,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9 Wide Horizons Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,965,744

    Last Listing Agent Peter Maneri Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

    9 Wide Horizons Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /43

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    53 Montrose Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,781

    Last Listing Agent John Natale Real Broker, LLC

    53 Montrose Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /46

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    24 Willow Lake Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,082

    Last Listing Agent Francine Cherchio Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    24 Willow Lake Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /50

    $1,125,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    20 Squire Terrace, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,321

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gay Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    20 Squire Terrace, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /38

    $1,449,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    37 Squire Terrace, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,565

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    37 Squire Terrace, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /25

    $995,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5 Spring Garden Ave, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,100

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Matassa RE/MAX Central

    5 Spring Garden Ave, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /65

    $3,900,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    17 Windsor Place, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,384,000

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiltz Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    17 Windsor Place, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /46

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1 Raleigh Pass, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,165

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX Central

    1 Raleigh Pass, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /37

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3 Glenwood Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,259

    Last Listing Agent ROGER ELLIS JR Avis Realty LLC

    3 Glenwood Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /40

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17 Woods End Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,010

17 Woods End Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /39

    $1,030,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    36 Stoney Creek Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,142

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    36 Stoney Creek Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /44

    $2,300,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    24 Squankum Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Clayton Clayton & Clayton Inc.Realtors

    24 Squankum Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /31

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2 Blacksmith Pass, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,060

    Last Listing Agent Tara Coffey Compass New Jersey LLC

    2 Blacksmith Pass, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /32

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9 Mulberry Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,711

    Last Listing Agent William Kilbride Compass New Jersey LLC

    9 Mulberry Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /65

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1 Montana Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,496,192

    Last Listing Agent Connie Maynard Space & Company

    1 Montana Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /42

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4 Glenwood Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,789

    Last Listing Agent Pascale Coppola Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    4 Glenwood Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /36

    $735,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    21 Boundary Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,031

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Arancio Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    21 Boundary Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /54

    $1,075,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    703 Quail Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,812

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Pahk Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    703 Quail Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /36

    $806,250

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6 Kensington Pass, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,892

    Last Listing Agent John Natale Real Broker, LLC

    6 Kensington Pass, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /10

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15 Hominy Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • Land
    • 4.64 Acres
    • $280,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,302

    Last Listing Agent David Ten Hoeve Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    15 Hominy Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /81

    $1,363,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    36 Blackbriar Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,384,754

36 Blackbriar Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /72

    $1,775,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11 Hidden Pine Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,731

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bennett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

    11 Hidden Pine Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /40

    $1,830,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8 Shadowbrook Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,944,476

    Last Listing Agent Vera Cengiz Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey

    8 Shadowbrook Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /100

    $2,850,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    39 Mountainside Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,903,788

39 Mountainside Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /45

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8 Armistead Key, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,910

    Last Listing Agent Enrico Meleo Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

    8 Armistead Key, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /43

    $1,105,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    20 Birch Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,643

    Last Listing Agent Laura Maguire Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    20 Birch Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /58

    $1,585,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    24 Provincial Place, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,473

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    24 Provincial Place, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /63

    $1,999,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8 Olden Ct, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,024,629

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Meehan Christie's Int'l RE Group

    8 Olden Ct, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /60

    $1,481,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7 Koala Ct, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,795

    Last Listing Agent Matt Merritt Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    7 Koala Ct, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /44

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    92 Five Points Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,479

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Ruegg C21 Thomson & Co.

    92 Five Points Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /37

    $855,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8 Culpeper Key, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,577

    Last Listing Agent Fiana Levy C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    8 Culpeper Key, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /2

    $1,390,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    30 Raven Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,559

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Appiano Patrick Parker Realty

    30 Raven Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /69

    $1,767,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3 Jockey Terrace N, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,857,013

    Last Listing Agent Dominick LoBianco Hubbard Park Real Estate, LLC

    3 Jockey Terrace N, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /2

    $3,600,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15 Evergreen Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,731,685

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Veninata Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

    15 Evergreen Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /32

    $999,999

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    166 Montrose Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,324

    Last Listing Agent Janine DelTufo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    166 Montrose Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /62

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    147 Montrose Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,957

147 Montrose Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /21

    $1,154,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15 Windsor Place, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,037

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Friend Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    15 Windsor Place, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home