104

Recently Sold Colts Neck, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $3,770,040

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18 Moonlight Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,086,509

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ronca Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey

    18 Moonlight Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /64

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20 Longview Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,982

    Last Listing Agent Pascale Coppola Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    20 Longview Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /20

    $4,700,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5 Lexington Ct, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,896,277

    Last Listing Agent David Ten Hoeve Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    5 Lexington Ct, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /65

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    37 Clover Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,193

37 Clover Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /67

    $2,593,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    25 Country Club Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,717,717

    Last Listing Agent Janice Rizzo Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

    25 Country Club Ln, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /55

    $1,405,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 Boxwood Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,789

10 Boxwood Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /48

    $1,263,598

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    85 Galloping Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,340

    Last Listing Agent Glenda D'Ambrisi RE/MAX Synergy

    85 Galloping Hill Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /37

    $835,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4 Oxford Key, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,013

    Last Listing Agent Steven Nuzzolo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    4 Oxford Key, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /62

    $1,492,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    63 Carriage Hill Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,570,477

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barr NextHome Peninsula Realty Group

    63 Carriage Hill Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /46

    $1,415,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11 Applethorn Ct, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,150

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dickman Fathom Realty NJ

    11 Applethorn Ct, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /60

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10 Red Hawk Rd N, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,418,115

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth hughes Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Cream Ridge

    10 Red Hawk Rd N, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /72

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    39 Hockhockson Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,565

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth O'reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    39 Hockhockson Rd, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
  • /29

    $1,500,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6 Willow Rd, Holmdel, NJ 07733

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,211

    Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    6 Willow Rd, Holmdel, NJ 07733
  • /81

    $999,999

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12 Warren Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,525

    Last Listing Agent John Horvath Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    12 Warren Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /43

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    22 Hunt Rd, Freehold, NJ 07728

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,717

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fernandes Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    22 Hunt Rd, Freehold, NJ 07728
  • /41

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    301 Karen Ct, Freehold, NJ 07728

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,647

    Last Listing Agent Christine Carbonaro Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    301 Karen Ct, Freehold, NJ 07728
  • /48

    $852,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    162 Joysan Terrace, Freehold, NJ 07728

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,856

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kalagassy C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    162 Joysan Terrace, Freehold, NJ 07728
  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    16 Boundary Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,213

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Boundary Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /39

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    210 Hunt Rd, Freehold, NJ 07728

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,293

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lundberg C21/ Action Plus Realty

    210 Hunt Rd, Freehold, NJ 07728
  • /48

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9 Yellowbrook Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,407

    Last Listing Agent Fiana Levy C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    9 Yellowbrook Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746
  • /42

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    28 High Point Rd, Lincroft, NJ 07738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,005

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Woodward Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    28 High Point Rd, Lincroft, NJ 07738
  • /37

    $915,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    73 Topaz Dr, Freehold, NJ 07728

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,563

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lurie Warren C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    73 Topaz Dr, Freehold, NJ 07728
  • /49

    $1,335,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    106 Sunset Dr, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,945

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Coyle RE/MAX Select

    106 Sunset Dr, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    34 S Holmdel Rd, Holmdel, NJ 07733

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,495

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cruz Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    34 S Holmdel Rd, Holmdel, NJ 07733

Showing Results 81 - 104, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home