10,644

Columbia City, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $368,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 S Raber Rd, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3400 S Raber Rd, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bud Lucas Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /35

    $309,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    817 W Dogwood Dr, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,321

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ewing Orizon Real Estate, Inc.

    817 W Dogwood Dr, Columbia City, IN 46725
    • /36

      Est $459,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 S 600 E, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3702 S 600 E, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Grabner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1784 E 300 S, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,539

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Sheckler Keller Williams Realty Group

    1784 E 300 S, Columbia City, IN 46725
    • /30

      Est $334,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      3846 S 600 E, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3846 S 600 E, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Rodgers Fall Creek Homes & Development

  • /36

    $459,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    710 W Park Dr, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,419

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Reed Keller Williams Realty Group

    710 W Park Dr, Columbia City, IN 46725
    • /30

      Est $363,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 E 300 S, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      5110 E 300 S, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pachuta RE/MAX

  • /29

    $685,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4715 S Longmeadow Dr, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,028

    Last Listing Agent Brad Noll Noll Team Real Estate

    4715 S Longmeadow Dr, Columbia City, IN 46725
    • /14

      Est $228,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      7700 E Lincolnway, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7700 E Lincolnway, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ferrell Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3139 E Colony Ave, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,291

    Last Listing Agent Adam Ertel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    3139 E Colony Ave, Columbia City, IN 46725
    • /20

      Est $115,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      5090 E McJunkin St, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5090 E McJunkin St, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,360
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Myers CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4320 W 500 N, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,874

    Last Listing Agent Greg Fahl Orizon Real Estate, Inc.

    4320 W 500 N, Columbia City, IN 46725
    • /31

      Est $307,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1971 S Lone Pine Rd, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1971 S Lone Pine Rd, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Crosson Twin Pines Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $217,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    527 E Jefferson St, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,631

    Last Listing Agent Greg Fahl Orizon Real Estate, Inc.

    527 E Jefferson St, Columbia City, IN 46725
    • /28

      Est $132,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      4950 E McJunkin St, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4950 E McJunkin St, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kemp Trueblood Real Estate, LLC.

  • /28

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    793 W Lincolnway, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,384

    Last Listing Agent Keanu Rish Lundquist Appraisals & Real Estate

    793 W Lincolnway, Columbia City, IN 46725
    • /36

      Est $246,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 S 500 E, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2306 S 500 E, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Kent Anthony REALTORS

  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    818 W Business 30, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,081

    Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    818 W Business 30, Columbia City, IN 46725
    • /31

      Est $127,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      4881 E McJunkin St, Columbia City, IN 46725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4881 E McJunkin St, Columbia City, IN 46725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Shoppell The LT Group Real Estate

  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1415 S Raber Rd, Columbia City, IN 46725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,240

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    1415 S Raber Rd, Columbia City, IN 46725

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home