28,395

Columbia County, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $390,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    690 N Main St, Fall River, WI 53932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kirk Restaino & Associates

    690 N Main St, Fall River, WI 53932
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 E Edgewater St, Portage, WI 53901

      700 E Edgewater St, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dixon Scheibach Team First Weber Inc

  • /14

    $67,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,116,667 per Acre

    315 Saddle Ridge, Portage, WI 53901

    Unique opportunity in Saddle Ridge golf community, Columbia County! Originally platted as a duplex lot, seller went through the time and expense to have this lot re-designated as a single family lot where they had planned to build their dream home (previously known as 315 & 316). Life throws curveballs - so plans change This is where YOU come in! Now YOU can build your single family dream home on

    Agent Photo

    Dixon Scheibach Team

    First Weber Inc

    (608) 580-5406

    315 Saddle Ridge, Portage, WI 53901
  • /2

    $94,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    Lot 219 Bell Cir, Arlington, WI 53911

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $338,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Joutras First Weber Inc

    Lot 219 Bell Cir, Arlington, WI 53911
    • /89

      Est $655,366 Not Listed For Sale

      N4105 County Road V, Poynette, WI 53955

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      N4105 County Road V, Poynette, WI 53955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beau Lane First Weber Inc

  • /55

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    418 Oakridge Dr, Portage, WI 53901

    Move right into this spacious & nicely updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in a convenient location close to schools! The main level features beautiful hardwood floors, 3 bedrooms, including a primary suite with a beautifully updated private bathroom, & multiple living spaces to enjoy. Relax in the front living room with fireplace, or gather in the second living room that opens nicely to the updated

    Agent Photo

    Matt Deadman

    Real Broker LLC

    (608) 557-8549

    418 Oakridge Dr, Portage, WI 53901
  • /22

    $188,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    382 Chapin St Unit 2, Columbus, WI 53925

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,826

    Last Listing Agent Doug Nelson ListWithFreedom.com

    382 Chapin St Unit 2, Columbus, WI 53925
    • /3

      Est $620,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 121 Prairie View Ln, Arlington, WI 53911

      Lot 121 Prairie View Ln, Arlington, WI 53911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 935% Above List Price
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacey Kessenich Turning Point Realty

  • /55

    $574,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    W12115 Slack Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    Set on 2.65 acres of beautifully wooded land, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy and outdoor living. Inside, you’ll find 1,992 sq ft of comfortable space, including a cozy fireplace, inviting family room, and a layout designed for everyday living. Main floor primary w/ expansive windows, full bath, and walk-in closet. Step outside to an awesome back deck, ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Bart Baker

    First Weber, Inc

    (608) 493-1446

    W12115 Slack Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /51

    $452,250 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    W5983 Wangsness Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,713

    Last Listing Agent Brad Brethouwer Brad Bret Real Estate LLC

    W5983 Wangsness Rd, de Forest, WI 53532
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Park St, Poynette, WI 53955

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      509 Park St, Poynette, WI 53955

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,255
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Grosse Accord Realty

  • /2

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $529,118 per Acre

    Lot 84 Highland Ct, Lodi, WI 53555

    Introducing Highlands of Ridgestone, Lodi’s newest premier subdivision, perched high on the hill with breathtaking views and an unbeatable location in Lodi. This thoughtfully planned subdivision offers spacious lots ranging from 0.28 acre to 0.60 acre, giving you the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in a setting that feels private yet connected. Walking distance to Lodi Primary,

    Agent Photo

    Bart Baker

    First Weber, Inc

    (608) 747-7095

    Lot 84 Highland Ct, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /24

    $340,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    280 Santa Maria Dr, Arlington, WI 53911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Filkouski Madison Commercial Real Estate LLC

    280 Santa Maria Dr, Arlington, WI 53911
    • /46

      Est $218,263 Not Listed For Sale

      W2961 Railroad St, Doylestown, WI 53928

      • Studio
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      W2961 Railroad St, Doylestown, WI 53928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schreier Restaino & Associates

  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $290,833 per Acre

    Lot 1 Mill St, Lodi, WI 53555

    Check this one out, long skinny lot connecting Mill st to Lodi St. Zoned as residential, is this the place to build your next home? Priced right to meet your budget and fully wooded. This level lot could be your next move, check it out today and call for a private showing!

    Agent Photo

    Broc Fleischer

    Homestead Realty, Inc

    (608) 623-6519

    Lot 1 Mill St, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /55

    $550,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    506 Lake Shore Dr, Pardeeville, WI 53954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,216

    Last Listing Agent Scotty Smith First Weber Inc

    506 Lake Shore Dr, Pardeeville, WI 53954
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L14 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      L14 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

  • /2

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $422,000 per Acre

    Lot 79 Highland Ct, Lodi, WI 53555

Agent Photo

    Bart Baker

    First Weber, Inc

    (608) 597-2560

    Lot 79 Highland Ct, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /74

    $382,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2405 Woodcrest Dr, Portage, WI 53901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,470

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ramsey EXP Realty, LLC

    2405 Woodcrest Dr, Portage, WI 53901
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L11 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      L11 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

  • /2

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $395,116 per Acre

    Lot 74 Ridgestone Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

Agent Photo

    Bart Baker

    First Weber, Inc

    (608) 496-9528

    Lot 74 Ridgestone Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /81

    $315,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    W9477 Parkway Dr, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,882

    Last Listing Agent Dixon Scheibach Team First Weber Inc

    W9477 Parkway Dr, Poynette, WI 53955
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L5 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      L5 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

  • /2

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $449,750 per Acre

    Lot 83 Highland Ct, Lodi, WI 53555

Agent Photo

    Bart Baker

    First Weber, Inc

    (608) 736-8312

    Lot 83 Highland Ct, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /36

    $170,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    605 Dewitt St, Portage, WI 53901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tobias Stark Company, REALTORS

    605 Dewitt St, Portage, WI 53901
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L1 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      L1 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

  • /11

    $289,900

    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    107 N High St, Randolph, WI 53956

    Investment opportunity in the heart of Randolph, WI! This mixed-use commercial building offers a high-visibility retail spaceformerly a pharmacyready for your business or a new tenant. Upstairs features a large 2-bedroom apartment that's currently rented and cash flowing. Great option for owner-occupants or investors looking to grow their portfolio. Nestled in a charming small-town setting with

    Agent Photo

    Missy Buttrum

    HomeWire Realty

    (920) 635-2270

    107 N High St, Randolph, WI 53956
  • /43

    $35,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    90 Wauona Trail, Portage, WI 53901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ramsey EXP Realty, LLC

    90 Wauona Trail, Portage, WI 53901
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      L23 Mariahwynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      L23 Mariahwynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Lane First Weber Inc

  • /41

    $445,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    322 Willow St, Pardeeville, WI 53954

    There’s New Construction & then there's well-designed new construction. Built with intention, combining elevated finishes with a layout that actually lives well. Natural light moves effortlessly through the main living spaces, drawing you into a kitchen that balances function & style without compromise. The screened porch extends your living space outdoors, creating a place to unwind without the

    Agent Photo

    Briana Kelley

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (608) 927-6621

    322 Willow St, Pardeeville, WI 53954
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    406 Turner St, Columbus, WI 53925

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,145

    Last Listing Agent Josh Brost Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    406 Turner St, Columbus, WI 53925
    • /81

      Est $523,358 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Meadowlark Ln, Portage, WI 53901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      537 Meadowlark Ln, Portage, WI 53901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danica Rademacher Patriot Properties

  • /30

    $445,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    316 Willow St, Pardeeville, WI 53954

Agent Photo

    Briana Kelley

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (608) 544-0223

    316 Willow St, Pardeeville, WI 53954
  • /40

    $428,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,839

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wills The Wills Agency

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
    • 103 Dexter Dr, Cambria, WI 53923

      Est $343,792 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Dexter Dr, Cambria, WI 53923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      103 Dexter Dr, Cambria, WI 53923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Roethle Homestead Advisors

  • /46

    $425,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft

    610 Clemens Dr, Arlington, WI 53911

    Welcome Home! Case & Son Homes presents this brand new construction - complete and move in ready - two-story home in the highly sought after Prairie View Subdivision in Arlington. Walk inside and fall in love with the spacious open concept living, dining and kitchen. The living room is highlighted by a stunning stone fireplace, creating a cozy and inviting space for gatherings. Upstairs, you will

    Agent Photo

    Jacey Kessenich

    Turning Point Realty

    (608) 979-6712

    610 Clemens Dr, Arlington, WI 53911
  • 1105 Church St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    $126,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1105 Church St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,100

    Last Listing Agent Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency

    1105 Church St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    • /44

      Est $278,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 River Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1305 River Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Anacker Cold Water Realty

  • /23

    $482,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    Rutherford Plan at Cardinal Heights, Columbus, WI 53925

    This new home offers a low-maintenance design contained to a convenient single level. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas with access to a patio for seamless entertaining and multitasking. Two secondary bedrooms share a private hallway near the entry, and the luxurious owner’s suite is tucked into a private rear corner with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in

    Lennar Builder
    0 Rd 151 Rd Unit 39322010, Columbus, WI 53925
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    N8287 County Road Ef, Cambria, WI 53923

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,665

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    N8287 County Road Ef, Cambria, WI 53923

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home