13,801

Homes in ZIP Code 65201

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    4401 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65201

    The open floor plan is designed for modern living, featuring a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel appliances — perfect for entertaining or everyday life.The primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with a private bath and generous closet space. Two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office.Step outside and enjoy

    Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4401 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /15

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    1612 Richardson St Unit 6, Columbia, MO 65201

    Cozy one-bedroom, one-bath apartment located in the heart of central Columbia, within walking distance to downtown and all three college campuses. This charming apartment offers a perfect blend of convenience and comfort, featuring a functional layout that maximizes space and provides a low-maintenance lifestyle. Enjoy the vibrant neighborhood with easy access to shops, restaurants,

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1612 Richardson St Unit 6, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 2700 Lacewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2700 Lacewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,419

    Last Listing Agent Brooke McCarty Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2700 Lacewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 2105 Bay Brook Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $382,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Bay Brook Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2105 Bay Brook Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Schwartz RE/MAX

  • /50

    $395,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    603 Upland Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

    This home has an additional lot on either side, the northern lot will be included with the sale while the southern lot will remain negotiable. Meticulously cared for by its original owner, this spacious home offers over 2,400 square feet of finished living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Major updates provide peace of mind, including a new HVAC system and hot water heater in 2023,

    Dennis Jordan American Jewell Realty LLC

    603 Upland Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /17

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed, 2 Bath Apartment off University Ave. w/ Hardwood Flooring

    400 Mimosa Ct Unit 2, Columbia, MO 65201

    This 2 bed, 2 bath apartment sits right off east Mizzou campus, at the end of a cul-de-sac on Mimosa Court. This apartment comes with your stove, refrigerator and coin operated laundry in the basement. Unit has hardwood vinyl flooring and central AC/baseboard heating. Water, sewer and partial gas service (the cost of heating water) is included in your rent as well. A very short walk to Mizzou,

    400 Mimosa Ct Unit 2, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 4700 E Deer Noll Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4700 E Deer Noll Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,970

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Thornhill Century 21 Community

    4700 E Deer Noll Rd, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 2109 Bay Brook Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $356,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Bay Brook Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2109 Bay Brook Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hester RE/MAX

  • /2

    $124,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 115 Old Hawthorne Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Create a home that reflects your style and aspirations in the distinguished Old Hawthorne community. This vacant lot provides the space and setting to build with intention, surrounded by rolling landscapes and beautifully maintained common areas. Residents benefit from access to golf, swimming, and fitness amenities that elevate daily living and encourage connection. Just minutes from shopping,

    Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    LOT 115 Old Hawthorne Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /41

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2207 Bushnell Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Large multi level home with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths as well as a large fenced back yard. Main level has a large living room as well as a huge eat in kitchen. Lower level has a spacious family room with a fireplace. $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    2207 Bushnell Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 3151 S Winding Trail Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3151 S Winding Trail Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,865

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    3151 S Winding Trail Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 2210 Silver Leaf Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $278,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Silver Leaf Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2210 Silver Leaf Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Harper Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /2

    $2,075,000

    • Land
    • 51.94 Acres
    • $39,950 per Acre

    0 E Mutton Hollow Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    Joshua Lindsey REMAX Boone Realty

    0 E Mutton Hollow Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /17

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Santa Rosa Court 2416-2418

    2416-2418-2418 Santa Rosa Ct Unit 2416, Columbia, MO 65201

    2416-2418-2418 Santa Rosa Ct Unit 2416, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 6403 Shallow River Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $599,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6403 Shallow River Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,525

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Jennings Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    6403 Shallow River Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 2301 Silver Leaf Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $304,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Silver Leaf Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2301 Silver Leaf Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bennett Arey Arey Real Estate

  • /25

    $362,400

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569+ Sq Ft

    The Indigo Plan at The Brooks, Columbia, MO 65201

    The Indigo is a one-story ranch home offering 2,569 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The main living area features a kitchen open to the nook and great room for everyday living and entertaining. A study offers flexibility and may be converted into a fourth bedroom. The private primary suite is located on its own side of the home, separate from the secondary

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    801 Brockton Dr Unit 39414807, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    311 Foxfire Dr Unit 16C, Columbia, MO 65201

    Great Location, near shopping, dining, campus and the trail. This cute condo has 3 large bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, and a large deck. These condos are right next to a bus line that goes directly to campus and downtown.

    Pam Wesbury Iron Gate Real Estate

    311 Foxfire Dr Unit 16C, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 3600 Berrywood Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3600 Berrywood Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,936

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    3600 Berrywood Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 4162 Juniper Place, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $292,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4162 Juniper Place, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4162 Juniper Place, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /2

    $150,000

    $29K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 149 Cromford Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    Beautiful Lot in the Desirable Old Hawthorne Neighborhood — Perfect Opportunity to Build Your Dream Home!** Discover this exceptional lot nestled in the charming and established Old Hawthorne neighborhood of Columbia, Missouri. Perfectly suited for your new construction project, this spacious parcel offers a fantastic opportunity to create a custom home in a vibrant community known for its

    Zack Girard Girard Realty

    LOT 149 Cromford Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /16

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1605 Hinkson Ave Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65201

    1605 Hinkson Ave Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 5806 Freeport Way, Columbia, MO 65201

    $283,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5806 Freeport Way, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,410

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hoffman Viking Realty LLC

    5806 Freeport Way, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 4166 Juniper Place, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $265,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Juniper Place, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4166 Juniper Place, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

• /2

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $196,078 per Acre

    LOT 173 Cutters Corner Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    Large walkout lot in The Estates of Old Hawthorne North

    Michael Huggans REMAX Boone Realty

    LOT 173 Cutters Corner Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /43

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2420 Boulder Springs Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Don't miss this phenomenal villa in Boulder Springs! This immaculate 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom property is an amazing find! You'll love the natural light, IMMENSE amount of closet space, open floor plan, and beautiful finishes. This home features a 2-car garage, as well as a finished loft space that is perfect for a home office or additional den. Access to the neighborhood pool and clubhouse is an

    Amanda Jacobs Jacobs Property Management

    2420 Boulder Springs Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 407 Circus Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    407 Circus Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,145

    Last Listing Agent Cale Childers Century 21 Access

    407 Circus Ave, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1830 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $239,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1830 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elaine McCoy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

  • /2

    $152,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 256 Easley Cabin Cir, Columbia, MO 65201

    Welcome to Bristol Ridge! One of Columbia's most exciting and newest neighborhoods! Nestled between the gorgeous Phillips Lake & the Gans Creek Recreation Area, this community offers a unique blend of tranquility, entertainment, and convenience. With its close proximity to the Columbia airport, Hwy 63, & Broadway, you're always well-connected to anywhere you need to go! Imagine being just seconds

    Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    LOT 256 Easley Cabin Cir, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /25

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • 3501-3503 Delmar Ct.

    3501-3503-3503 Delmar Ct Unit 3501 Delmar Ct., Columbia, MO 65201

  • 4504 Sassafras Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4504 Sassafras Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,964

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Arey Arey Real Estate

    4504 Sassafras Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1918 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $267,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1918 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Calvin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

  • /48

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    909 Spyglass Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    Light, bright and move-in ready, this modern split-bedroom ranch sits on a quiet cul-de-sac on the convenient side of town--minutes to highways, downtown and daily amenities--and includes neighborhood pool access. The open plan brings everyone together with wide-plank flooring, a tray-ceiling living room and a sleek stone fireplace. The entertainer's kitchen offers a large quartz island, two-tone

    Ryan Cunningham Iron Gate Real Estate

    909 Spyglass Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /3

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    420 NE Park Ln Unit B, Columbia, MO 65201

    This comfortable 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment offers everything you need for easy living. Enjoy the convenience of on-site parking and ample storage throughout the unit. The cozy lower-level layout provides a warm and inviting atmosphere, perfect for relaxing after a long day. Located in a well-maintained building, this apartment has easy access to I-70. Don't miss your chance to call this

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    420 NE Park Ln Unit B, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1821 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $274,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1821 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

• /2

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $164,234 per Acre

    LOT 202 Portrush Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Large walkout lot in The Estates of Old Hawthorne North

    Michael Huggans REMAX Boone Realty

    LOT 202 Portrush Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Condo available for rent!

    500 Columbia Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Located on the East Side of Columbia MO is this spacious apartment available for rent. Spread out and relax with two good-sized bedrooms, one bathroom, with a bath/shower combo, and an open-plan design perfect for anyone who likes to entertain.There is a well-equipped kitchen with a dishwasher, an electric oven and plenty of storage within the cabinetry, plus a server bar ready for

    500 Columbia Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 5728 Pergola Dr Unit 207, Columbia, MO 65201

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5728 Pergola Dr Unit 207, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,072

    Last Listing Agent Travis Kempf Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5728 Pergola Dr Unit 207, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1906 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $289,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1906 Scarborough Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TJ Turley Century 21 Community

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home