22,511

Homes in ZIP Code 65202

Section Image
  • /68

    $604,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    6800 N Route Z, Columbia, MO 65202

    Peaceful country living meets modern updates on this beautifully improved 10 acres just minutes from Columbia. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath farmhouse-style home offers a perfect blend of comfort and charm. Recent upgrades include a new roof, gutters, LP SmartSide Diamond Kote siding, Pella windows, fresh paint, wood faux blinds, new HVAC with heat pump, and mini split. Updated kitchen features an

    Jenny Huffstutter Mid-MO Spaces LLC

    6800 N Route Z, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /27

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5319 Godas Cir Unit 5321, Columbia, MO 65202

    This unit in Northern Columbia offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an attached one car garage. The main level has a large open living space, kitchen and laundry closet with washer/dryer hookups. Washer and dryer are available to rent for an extra monthly fee. On the main level you will also find the master bedroom and a full bath. Upstairs offers an additional two bedrooms and another full

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    5319 Godas Cir Unit 5321, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5803 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5803 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,184

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jackson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5803 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 1707 Osage Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $256,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Osage Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1707 Osage Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Jordan American Jewell Realty LLC

  • /27

    $189,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    6009 E Eric Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    Renovated and move-in ready, this 3 bed, 1.5 bath home offers space, updates, and flexibility. Featuring new windows throughout and a newly installed sump pump, key improvements are already done for you. The functional layout includes a full basement--perfect for storage or additional living space. Located just outside city limits in the Hallsville school district, you'll enjoy a quieter setting

    Alyssa Ingerson The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    6009 E Eric Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /24

    $975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2916 Leeway Dr Unit D, Columbia, MO 65202

    This beautiful unit is located on the lower level of a fourplex in Northern Columbia. It includes two bedrooms, one bathroom, back patio, and plenty of parking space. Nice updates throughout such as luxury vinyl flooring. Leasing through summer 2024, with possibility of year-long renewal at that time. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    2916 Leeway Dr Unit D, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5760 Waterfront Dr N, Columbia, MO 65202

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5760 Waterfront Dr N, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,185

    Last Listing Agent Kim Schwartz REMAX Boone Realty

    5760 Waterfront Dr N, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 1702 Spiros Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $290,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Spiros Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1702 Spiros Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $275,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20.17 Acres
    • $13,634 per Acre

    LOT 14 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Escape to the countryside at Mariposa Ridge Estates, a development designed for those who truly appreciate the land. This exclusive residential development offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home on one of only seven remaining estate lots, ranging from 10 to 20 sprawling acres. Each lot features a blend of open rolling fields, mature hardwoods, and dedicated pollinator habitats

    Justin Naydyhor The Foundation Realty

    LOT 14 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /23

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1529 Bodie Dr Unit 1531, Columbia, MO 65202

    Situated in the Auburn Hills subdivision, this well-designed duplex is just minutes from Highway 63. The flexible floor plan features three bedrooms upstairs and a primary bedroom on the main level. An open living and dining area creates a welcoming space to gather, while the attached single-car garage and included lawn care add everyday convenience.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1529 Bodie Dr Unit 1531, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7809 N Brookhill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7809 N Brookhill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Carlson REMAX Boone Realty

    7809 N Brookhill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 4804 Angelo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $259,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Angelo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4804 Angelo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /2

    $72,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $37,895 per Acre

    LOT 2 E Hinton Rd, Rocky Fork Township, MO 65202

    Welcome to Hinton Lake Estates! This beautiful lot, just under 2 acres, offers rolling hills and a perfect blend of open space and mature trees. Enjoy the peace of country living without the hassle of septic or lagoon maintenance—these lots are connected to county sewer! Plus, with water and electric available, you'll have the essential utilities ready for your dream home. Located right off

    Ryan Cunningham Iron Gate Real Estate

    LOT 2 E Hinton Rd, Rocky Fork Township, MO 65202
  • /33

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5313 Currituck Ln Unit 5315, Columbia, MO 65202

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath duplex in North Columbia. The kitchen features an over the range microwave, dishwasher, and washer/dryer hookups. This duplex has two master bedrooms: one on the main level and the second upstairs both with attached bathrooms. There are two additional nice sized bedrooms and a full bath in the hall. An attached one car garage and lawn care included! Updated with LVP and

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    5313 Currituck Ln Unit 5315, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOTS 1-33 Cottages at Evergreen Place, Columbia, MO 65202

    $1,331,352 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    LOTS 1-33 Cottages at Evergreen Place, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 7.27 Acres
    • $183,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    LOTS 1-33 Cottages at Evergreen Place, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 4809 Angelo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $247,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Angelo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4809 Angelo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

• /2

    $73,500

    $23K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 229 Corcoran Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked away and tree lined this quaint subdivision has a variety of nice sized single family dwellings.. Minutes from Downtown, Hospitals, and Easy Hwy Access for those commuting to work. Build your dream house in this dream community.

    Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    LOT 229 Corcoran Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /3

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5567 Pinehurst Ln Unit 5569, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to this spacious four bedroom two bath duplex in Valley Creek subdivision. You will love the open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and main level master bedroom featuring a large walk-in closet. The kitchen features an over the range microwave, dishwasher, and washer/dryer hookups. Upstairs find three additional nice sized bedrooms and a full bath in the hall. Attached one car garage

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    5567 Pinehurst Ln Unit 5569, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5594 E Pinehurst Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5594 E Pinehurst Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,944

    Last Listing Agent Cara Otto Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5594 E Pinehurst Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 4807 Angelo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $253,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Angelo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4807 Angelo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ball Select Realty Group, LLC

  • /8

    $862,488

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $958,320 per Acre

    LOT 3 Tarkio Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    Prime mixed-use commercial development. supports a wide range of permitted uses including restaurant, retail, medical, office, hospitality,and recreation oriented concepts. Positioned within a planned hotel anchored corridor with strong regional access to Highway 63 and Interstate 70. The siteoffers excellent visibility and long-term growth potential within Columbia's emerging commercial

    Cheryl Maupin REAL BROKER LLC

    LOT 3 Tarkio Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /9

    $775 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1451 N Dawn Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    Adorable one bedroom, one bathroom unit on the top level of a fourplex in Northwestern Columbia. Some units have been updated! Check with the property manager to see what updates this unit will have. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1451 N Dawn Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1807 E Phoenix Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1807 E Phoenix Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,499

    Last Listing Agent Beth Arey Arey Real Estate

    1807 E Phoenix Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 4801 Melissa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $222,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Melissa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4801 Melissa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Rice Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /34

    $282,512

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    2601 Thornberry Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Experience the perfect blend of style and function in this move-in-ready, 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch tucked away in Springdale Estates. The thoughtfully designed split-bedroom layout is highlighted by fresh paint and brand-new flooring throughout - featuring durable LVP and neutral tile for a completely carpet-free interior. The heart of the home is a sprawling living room centered around a cozy gas

    Aaron Rose REMAX Boone Realty

    2601 Thornberry Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /4

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1855 N Orie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    This beautiful unit, 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and plenty of backyard space. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1855 N Orie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1660 E Prathersville Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1660 E Prathersville Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,857

    Last Listing Agent Colby Ardrey Century 21 Access

    1660 E Prathersville Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5506 Irma Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $274,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Irma Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5506 Irma Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Curtis North Star Real Estate

  • /32

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    460 E Cedar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2019-built home offering a functional layout and modern finishes throughout! The main level features durable luxury vinyl plank flooring and a convenient half bath, along with an eat-in dining area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen. You'll love the warm wood cabinetry, laminate countertops, and a new refrigerator. Upstairs, you'll find all bedrooms, including

    Izzy Smith REMAX Boone Realty

    460 E Cedar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /3

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7312 N Wade School Rd Unit 2, Columbia, MO 65202

    Welcome to Country Air Apartments, where peaceful country charm meets convenient living. Nestled just outside the city, our community offers a serene setting with open skies and fresh air, while still being just minutes from town. Each apartment is thoughtfully designed for comfort, featuring spacious layouts and modern touches. Enjoy the quiet of country life without sacrificing access to

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    7312 N Wade School Rd Unit 2, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4903 Murrell Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4903 Murrell Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,280

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Beasley North Star Real Estate

    4903 Murrell Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5503 Irma Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $262,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Irma Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5503 Irma Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Leeper RE/MAX

  • /2

    $39,500

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $141,071 per Acre

    1804 Kassem Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Build your dream walkout home with a beautiful wooded view. Lot backs up to the Hominy Creek, and the subdivision has access to the city park's Hominy Creek Trail.

    Laura Dooley Iron Gate Real Estate

    1804 Kassem Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /15

    $975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2916 Leeway Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    This beautiful unit is located on the lower level of a fourplex in Northern Columbia. It includes two bedrooms, one bathroom, back patio, and plenty of parking space. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    2916 Leeway Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7909 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $233,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7909 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Carlson REMAX Boone Realty

    7909 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2401 Lentz Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $373,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Lentz Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2401 Lentz Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joan Wilkerson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /6

    $67,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4201 Clark Ln Unit 14, Columbia, MO 65202

    Step into Stonegate, a Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Columbia. This 2025 property provides 2 BR, 2 BA, and 960 sq. ft. of living space. The layout is designed for practical use, offering areas for both relaxation and daily activities. With amenities close at hand, this home delivers function and comfort in one package. Contact our office today for details.

    William Zeiger Stonegate

    4201 Clark Ln Unit 14, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /34

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1305 N Golf Blvd Unit A, Columbia, MO 65202

    This adorable duplex in the Lake of the Woods subdivision offers three bedrooms, 1.5 bathroom, and a great location minutes away multiple stores and restaurants. Updated with LVP flooring on the main level, check with the property manager to see what other updates this unit may have! Call for more information and schedule a showing today!

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1305 N Golf Blvd Unit A, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4103 N Phoenix Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4103 N Phoenix Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,008

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Moore Abbott & Company Realty

    4103 N Phoenix Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 1648 Towne Dr Unit 1F, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $110,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Towne Dr Unit 1F, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1648 Towne Dr Unit 1F, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Turner Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home