22,511

Homes in ZIP Code 65202

Section Image Section Image
  • /68

    $754,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    5720 N Kircher Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Fantastic ranch walkout on 11.82 acres featuring a great mix of open ground, woods, and a pond. This home offers 4 bedrooms (1 non-conforming), 3 full baths, and 1 half bath with a split-bedroom design and formal dining. Inside you'll find fully cased wood windows, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, dual vanities, and a gas fireplace. The layout includes a 2-car garage on the main

    Ryan Cunningham Iron Gate Real Estate

    5720 N Kircher Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /29

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4700 Dehaven Dr Unit 4702, Columbia, MO 65202

    This wonderful four bedroom, three bathroom duplex, with a two car attached garage sits on a quiet cul-de-sac near a park and bus line. Great floor plan having two master suites, one being on the main level as well as one upstairs. Laundry is a separate room off of the garage working perfectly as a mud room as well. Updates include luxury vinyl flooring, and stainless steel appliances in the

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    4700 Dehaven Dr Unit 4702, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 207 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202

    $67,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    LOT 207 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $319,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 546 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Krogman Century 21 Community

    LOT 207 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 6400 E Saint Charles Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $242,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      6400 E Saint Charles Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6400 E Saint Charles Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 228 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Martin Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /55

    $367,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968+ Sq Ft

    The Forest Plan at Hinton Lake Estates, Columbia, MO 65202

    The Forest is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 2,900 sq. ft. of living space. The first floor showcases a dining room and study off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and nook, a family entry with a walk-in closet, and a three-car garage. The second floor features a laundry room, primary suite with a private full bath and walk-in closet, and three

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    41 E Hinton Rd Unit 39479772, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /13

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed, 2 Bath Duplex

    1405 Godas Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    2 bedrooms upstairs w/ shared bathroom. Master suite downstairs with full bath. Kitchen and living room on main level. Back DeckApproved pet accepted (2 max)Lawn care included

    1405 Godas Cir, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1505 Spiros Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1505 Spiros Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,269

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dooley Iron Gate Real Estate

    1505 Spiros Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 705 Demaret Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $182,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Demaret Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      705 Demaret Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Evans RE/MAX

  • /34

    $361,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    The Serengeti - Slab Plan at Fox Creek, Columbia, MO 65202

    The Serengeti is a 1.5-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 2,800 sq. ft. of living space. The first floor showcases a dining room off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and nook, family entry with a walk-in closet and laundry room, primary suite with a full private bath and walk-in closet, and a three-car garage. The second floor features a loft, and two

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    6121 Forester Dr Unit 36908422, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /31

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1403 Bodie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    This beautiful duplex in Northern Columbia is conveniently located minutes away from Interstate 70 and Highway 63. This unit offers four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an attached one car garage and nice patio in the yard. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1403 Bodie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2618 Spruce Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2618 Spruce Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,227

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ball Select Realty Group, LLC

    2618 Spruce Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 505 Waldo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $214,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Waldo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      505 Waldo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Weidinger Century 21 Community

  • /31

    $312,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft

    The Geneva - Slab Foundation Plan at Fox Creek, Columbia, MO 65202

    The Geneva is a ranch home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 2,300 sq. ft. of living space. Interior features include a study off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and nook, family entry with laundry room, primary suite with a private full bath and walk-in closet, two secondary bedrooms, and a three-car garage. Looking for a new home in the greater Columbia area? Contact

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    6121 Forester Dr Unit 36908407, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /39

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • 5209-5211 Currituck Lane

    5209-5211-5211 Currituck Ln Unit 5211 Currituck Lane, Columbia, MO 65202

  • 2012 Garnet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2012 Garnet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,067

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Century 21 Community

    2012 Garnet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 506 Waldo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $262,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Waldo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      506 Waldo Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Leeper RE/MAX

  • /34

    $357,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft

    The Geneva - Walkout Foundation Plan at Fox Creek, Columbia, MO 65202

Lombardo Homes Builder
    6121 Forester Dr Unit 36908413, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /35

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1408 Bodie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Move into this three bedroom, two bath home in Northern Columbia. This home offers a modern open floorplan with a split bedroom design. Large central living room and eat in kitchen. You will love the large master bedroom with a private bath and walk in closet. This home also includes an attached two car garage and a nice park nearby. In the back of the home you will find a large patio and a nice

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1408 Bodie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1548 Kelsey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1548 Kelsey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stinson Real Broker LLC

    1548 Kelsey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 404 Lema Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $229,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Lema Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      404 Lema Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Morris Century 21 Access

  • /13

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    8295 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked just outside of Columbia, this 2-acre property offers the perfect blend of country living and convenience. With a beautiful buildable site, utilities nearby, and a scenic wet weather creek running through the property, this tract has the setting you’ve been looking for to build your dream home. Enjoy peaceful surroundings, room to spread out, and a great location just minutes from all the

    David Wilt North Missouri Land Company

    8295 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /11

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1301 Robert Ray Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    1301 Robert Ray Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2621 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2621 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    2621 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 1312 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

      $281,722 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1312 N Pin Oak Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bennett Arey Arey Real Estate

  • /171

    $2,750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,642 Sq Ft

    6045 North Route E, Columbia, MO 65202

    Perfectly positioned behind a wide paved circle driveway, this impressive 5,600 sq. ft. residence announces itself with estate-level scale, beautifully manicured landscaping, and a striking front elevation that sets the tone for one of the most extraordinary properties in Mid-Missouri. The moment you arrive, the setting feels private, polished, and purposeful—blending refined residential living

    Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    6045 North Route E, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /2

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    704 W Cunningham Dr Unit 3, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to a comfortable home 1 bedroom, 1 bath with a comfortable size living area. $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    704 W Cunningham Dr Unit 3, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2420 Whitegate Dr Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2420 Whitegate Dr Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,713

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE SCHNAKE Century 21 Community

    2420 Whitegate Dr Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 1505 N Golf Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $272,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 N Golf Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1505 N Golf Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Attebery Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /36

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    3600 Meandering Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    Bright, inviting, and welcoming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in desirable Arbor Pointe! This well-maintained property offers a comfortable and functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite features a private bath, while two additional

    Natasha Lamonda REMAX Boone Realty

    3600 Meandering Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /2

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home - Lake Shire Estates

    3403 Birdsong Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in Northeast Columbia Vinyl plank style flooring in Living Room and Dining Room and carpet in bedrooms. Ceiling fan, gas fireplace and vaulted ceiling in Living Room. Washer/dryer hookups. Built in storage, and cabinets in double car garage. The back yard is fenced in and includes a private patio.

    3403 Birdsong Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2620 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2620 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2620 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2637 Penny Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $305,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Penny Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2637 Penny Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Greenwood RE/MAX

  • /56

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    4803 W East Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked into a private, tree-lined setting, this 2.66 acre property offers the kind of space and character that is getting harder to find. From the moment you arrive, you will feel the quiet, the openness, and the ability to truly spread out. Inside, warm wood beams, natural light, and a functional layout create a space that feels both comfortable and inviting. A central fireplace anchors the main

    Nick Balser Lifetime Realty Group LLC

    4803 W East Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /36

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4013 Snowy Owl Dr Unit 4015, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to the 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath property in the popular Vanderveen Subdivision and gain access to the amenities that this amazing subdivision has to offer including a tennis court, walking trail, and playground. This unit also offers an attached two car garage, spacious backyard with patio, and is conveniently located minutes away from Interstate 70. Call for more information and schedule a

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    4013 Snowy Owl Dr Unit 4015, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 11621 Interstate 70 Dr NE, Columbia, MO 65202

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 26, 2025

    11621 Interstate 70 Dr NE, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,897

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    11621 Interstate 70 Dr NE, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2644 Dewey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $354,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Dewey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2644 Dewey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Horak RE/MAX

  • /48

    $349,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    14901 N Old Number 7, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked away just minutes from Columbia, this beautifully remodeled 5-bedroom, 3-bath home on 5 acres is the definition of move-in ready. Enjoy the serenity of country living with wide-open views, mature surroundings, and plenty of room to breathe—while still maintaining easy access to town. This home has been fully updated from top to bottom, featuring a completely remodeled kitchen and

    Dara Williams Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    14901 N Old Number 7, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /14

    $895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • 3617-3619 Greeley Dr

    3617-3619-3619 Greeley Dr Unit 3619, Columbia, MO 65202

    3617-3619-3619 Greeley Dr Unit 3619, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3515 Deer Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3515 Deer Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,783

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hulen Iron Gate Real Estate

    3515 Deer Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2701 Dewey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $276,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Dewey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2701 Dewey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home