2,272

Recently Sold Columbia, MO Homes

Section Image
  • 4504 E Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4504 E Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,353

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gage Gage & Gage

    4504 E Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5824 Lentz Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5824 Lentz Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,448

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    5824 Lentz Loop, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5114 Aspen Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5114 Aspen Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,150

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5114 Aspen Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5112 Modesto Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    5112 Modesto Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCallister 573 Realty, LLC

    5112 Modesto Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5812 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5812 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,179

    Last Listing Agent Tony Deakins Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5812 Misty Springs Way, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1115 Old 63 S, Columbia, MO 65201

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1115 Old 63 S, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,800

    Last Listing Agent Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1115 Old 63 S, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 5208 Buttercup Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5208 Buttercup Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5208 Buttercup Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3705 Weymeyer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3705 Weymeyer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,942

    Last Listing Agent April Sweezer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3705 Weymeyer Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 412 West Blvd N, Columbia, MO 65203

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    412 West Blvd N, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,902

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Cervantes United Real Estate Kansas City

    412 West Blvd N, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3912 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3912 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    3912 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 601 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $246,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    601 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,189

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hockman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    601 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1740 W River Bluff Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1740 W River Bluff Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,619

    Last Listing Agent Jeff White REMAX Boone Realty

    1740 W River Bluff Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 1715 S El Chaparral Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1715 S El Chaparral Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,006

    Last Listing Agent Alice Leeper REMAX Boone Realty

    1715 S El Chaparral Ave, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 5314 Tip Tree Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5314 Tip Tree Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,705

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

    5314 Tip Tree Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4514 Kirkdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4514 Kirkdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,566

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Clark Century 21 Community

    4514 Kirkdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2207 Corona Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2207 Corona Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,714

    Last Listing Agent Brooke McCarty Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2207 Corona Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 208 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    208 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,813

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brockman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    208 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1445 S Mesa Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1445 S Mesa Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,819

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Loesing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1445 S Mesa Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 106 S Glenwood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    106 S Glenwood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,809

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    106 S Glenwood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 18 N Cedar Lake Dr W, Columbia, MO 65203

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    18 N Cedar Lake Dr W, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,916

18 N Cedar Lake Dr W, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 424 E Clearview Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    424 E Clearview Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,098

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Whitaker Keller Williams Realty

    424 E Clearview Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2020 Martinshire Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2020 Martinshire Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,870

    Last Listing Agent Martha Tomlin-McCrary Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2020 Martinshire Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3511 Tuscany Ridge, Columbia, MO 65202

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3511 Tuscany Ridge, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,141

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hinerman Iron Gate Real Estate

    3511 Tuscany Ridge, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2310 Redmond Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2310 Redmond Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,241

    Last Listing Agent Jeff White REMAX Boone Realty

    2310 Redmond Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1100 Kennesaw Unit 605, Columbia, MO 65202

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1100 Kennesaw Unit 605, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia McDermit Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1100 Kennesaw Unit 605, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5700 W Wilhite Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5700 W Wilhite Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,688

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Shy REMAX Boone Realty

    5700 W Wilhite Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2600 Norbury Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2600 Norbury Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,109

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Melton Century 21 McKeown & Associates, Inc.

    2600 Norbury Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 6170 S Hummingbird Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6170 S Hummingbird Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,512

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller REMAX Boone Realty

    6170 S Hummingbird Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 4407 W Rockhampton Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4407 W Rockhampton Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,455

    Last Listing Agent Erin Moore ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    4407 W Rockhampton Cir, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 18 Clinton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    18 Clinton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,730

    Last Listing Agent CJ Strawn REMAX Boone Realty

    18 Clinton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 709 Portsmouth Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    709 Portsmouth Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,383

    Last Listing Agent Susan Myers, PC Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    709 Portsmouth Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 7104 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7104 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,298

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Beckett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    7104 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5377 E Trikalla Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $172,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5377 E Trikalla Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,450

    Last Listing Agent Cara Otto Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    5377 E Trikalla Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1807 Emerald Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $526,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1807 Emerald Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,200

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Barnhouse REMAX Boone Realty

    1807 Emerald Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 8525 S Warren School Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $1,600,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8525 S Warren School Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,581,454

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wagner 573 Realty, LLC

    8525 S Warren School Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1405 Coachlamp Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1405 Coachlamp Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,419

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wier Central Missouri Real Estate

    1405 Coachlamp Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4540 E Brookhill Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $273,550 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4540 E Brookhill Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Carlson REMAX Boone Realty

    4540 E Brookhill Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4301 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65201

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4301 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF

    Last Listing Agent Travis Kempf Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4301 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 501 Columbia Dr Unit L, Columbia, MO 65201

    $109,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    501 Columbia Dr Unit L, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 836 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $111,672

    Last Listing Agent Jeff White REMAX Boone Realty

    501 Columbia Dr Unit L, Columbia, MO 65201

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home