9,616

Columbine, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $635,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    8426 S Otis Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,646

    Last Listing Agent Jenene Loyd HomeSmart Realty

    8426 S Otis Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /49

      Est $624,244 Not Listed For Sale

      7683 W Plymouth Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7683 W Plymouth Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX

  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8376 S Upham Way Unit A305, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,271

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Duncan Compass - Denver

    8376 S Upham Way Unit A305, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /22

      Est $603,254 Not Listed For Sale

      7661 W Ottawa Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7661 W Ottawa Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Marcum Jay Marcum Realty Inc

  • /32

    $689,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7120 S Chase Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,447

    Last Listing Agent Duane C Duffy Duffy & Associates Llc

    7120 S Chase Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /37

      Est $594,843 Not Listed For Sale

      7681 W Ottawa Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7681 W Ottawa Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Marcum Jay Marcum Realty Inc

  • /50

    $745,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4202 W Pondview Place, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,798

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Johnson Circle J Real Estate Inc

    4202 W Pondview Place, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /28

      Est $563,746 Not Listed For Sale

      7761 W Ottawa Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7761 W Ottawa Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Almquist Madison & Company Properties

  • /46

    $1,015,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5200 W Ontario Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,803

    Last Listing Agent Hussein Garcia Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    5200 W Ontario Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /29

      Est $611,650 Not Listed For Sale

      7791 W Ottawa Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7791 W Ottawa Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Kress Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /25

    $610,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6259 S Fenton Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,950

    Last Listing Agent Laney Abrahamson Coldwell Banker Realty-Luxury

    6259 S Fenton Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /40

      Est $661,237 Not Listed For Sale

      8264 W Quarto Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8264 W Quarto Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Drake Realty Professionals LLC

  • /31

    $268,300 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8331 S Upham Way Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,357

    Last Listing Agent Ronaldo Mojica The Agency - Denver

    8331 S Upham Way Unit 106, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8261 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8261 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Devries Caniglia Real Estate Group Llc

  • /49

    $750,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5404 W Rowland Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,134

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Moran Madison & Company Properties

    5404 W Rowland Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /47

      Est $637,700 Not Listed For Sale

      8163 W Plymouth Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8163 W Plymouth Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Sampson Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $825,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6760 S Depew St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,233

    Last Listing Agent Derek O'Neill Keller Williams DTC

    6760 S Depew St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /42

      Est $636,410 Not Listed For Sale

      6893 S Allison Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6893 S Allison Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cozad Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /35

    $634,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7840 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,223

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nameh HomeSmart Realty

    7840 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $620,546 Not Listed For Sale

      7855 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7855 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mick Kelly MB Mick Kelly & Associates

  • /28

    $710,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6708 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,906

    Last Listing Agent Linda McDonald Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    6708 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /37

      Est $637,567 Not Listed For Sale

      7036 S Pierce Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7036 S Pierce Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Southwick Orchard Brokerage LLC

  • /47

    $970,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6951 S Harlan Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,746

    Last Listing Agent Travis Carey Compass - Denver

    6951 S Harlan Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /24

      Est $419,930 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 W Portland Ave Unit 7020, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7020 W Portland Ave Unit 7020, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Stevens Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /37

    $525,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6566 S Yukon Way, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,149

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hawksley RE/MAX Professionals

    6566 S Yukon Way, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /22

      Est $451,023 Not Listed For Sale

      7132 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7132 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Beck MB Beck & Associates Real Estate

  • /50

    $2,650,427 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6521 S Harlan Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Chayet Hanover Realty

    6521 S Harlan Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /36

      Est $407,680 Not Listed For Sale

      7222 W Portland Ave Unit 7222, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7222 W Portland Ave Unit 7222, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pollard RE/MAX

  • /38

    $820,300 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5895 W Plymouth Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,222

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lavan RE/MAX Professionals

    5895 W Plymouth Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $385,582 Not Listed For Sale

      7230 W Portland Ave Unit 7230, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7230 W Portland Ave Unit 7230, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Bartic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $605,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5945 W Morraine Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,509

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    5945 W Morraine Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /26

      Est $436,374 Not Listed For Sale

      7244 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7244 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Martin Brokers Guild Homes

  • /41

    $675,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7577 S Pierce Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,568

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nichols RE/MAX Professionals

    7577 S Pierce Way, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /32

      Est $329,001 Not Listed For Sale

      7039 S Webster St Unit J, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7039 S Webster St Unit J, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaela Gerber West and Main Homes Inc

  • /35

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4951 W Ottawa Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,506,121

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Resop LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4951 W Ottawa Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /20

      Est $345,995 Not Listed For Sale

      7041 S Webster St Unit J7041, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7041 S Webster St Unit J7041, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Double S Group Keller Williams Realty NoCo

  • /30

    $575,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8354 S Quay Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,328

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Mansanares Alpine Real Estate

    8354 S Quay Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /31

      Est $346,202 Not Listed For Sale

      7043 S Webster St Unit J7043, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7043 S Webster St Unit J7043, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnsen MY Denver Real Estate

  • /49

    $698,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7303 S Yarrow Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,614

    Last Listing Agent Richard Weibel #1 Metro Properties

    7303 S Yarrow Way, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /21

      Est $341,476 Not Listed For Sale

      7095 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7095 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Simon Compass - Denver

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home