9,616

Columbine, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $650,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6425 W Frost Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,697

    Last Listing Agent Will Story LPT Realty

    6425 W Frost Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /26

      Est $336,476 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 S Upham Way Unit H61, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8422 S Upham Way Unit H61, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Scott Usaj Realty

  • /33

    $589,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    6800 W Remington Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two story home, situated on a well maintained corner lot in the sought-after Westlake Highlands neighborhood! Sleek vinyl flooring runs throughout the main floor and vaulted ceilings add to the light and airy vibe. The open layout allows the living room to share a double sided fireplace with the eat-in kitchen area. The large kitchen features beautiful

    Lisa Santos Compass - Denver

    6800 W Remington Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /29

    $565,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8414 S Otis St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,715

    Last Listing Agent Steve O'Leary RE/MAX Professionals

    8414 S Otis St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /31

      Est $310,597 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 S Upham Way Unit G48, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8422 S Upham Way Unit G48, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,700
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn B Bancroft MB Bancroft Pro

  • /36

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    5889 W Fair Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    Welcome to 5889 W Fair Drive — a multi-level home located in one of Littleton's most sought-after neighborhoods. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle. The main level impresses with a large living room bathed in natural light, a well-appointed kitchen with a charming breakfast nook, and a generous family room featuring a

    Kate Cerminara Realty One Group Premier

    5889 W Fair Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /32

    $575,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7779 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,615

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton RE/MAX Professionals

    7779 W Portland Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /22

      Est $265,505 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 S Upham Way Unit G38, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8422 S Upham Way Unit G38, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Arendt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RE of the Rockies

  • /50

    $1,295,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,288 Sq Ft

    6039 W Calhoun Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    **Sellers are offering a 1% closing incentive to go towards closing costs and/or rate buydown with an acceptable offer!!** Nestled in the highly sought-after community of Vintage Reserve in Littleton, this beautifully well-maintained home offers space, light, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. With an inviting open floor plan and abundant natural light, the main level showcases stunning hardwood

    Kimberly Jarrett Compass - Denver

    6039 W Calhoun Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7196 W Portland Ave Unit 7196, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,772

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones RE/MAX Professionals

    7196 W Portland Ave Unit 7196, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $299,481 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 S Upham Way Unit E5, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8400 S Upham Way Unit E5, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ehnert eXp Realty LLC

  • /39

    $825,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    7439 S Depew St, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to 7439 S Depew St, a beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in the sought-after Columbine Knolls neighborhood of Littleton. This spacious property offers comfort, functionality, and timeless appeal. Pride of ownership shines throughout. The kitchen and all bathrooms feature granite countertops, while updated windows bring in abundant natural light. The freshly painted basement

    Melana Leonchik Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7439 S Depew St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /44

    $1,332,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5962 S Sheridan Way, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,231

    Last Listing Agent Aunish Stephen Compass - Denver

    5962 S Sheridan Way, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /11

      Est $327,642 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 S Upham Way Unit E4, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8400 S Upham Way Unit E4, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Mills Jay & Company Real Estate

  • /27

    $509,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    4466 W Pondview Dr Unit 17, Littleton, CO 80123

    Welcome to a rare walk out home in this highly desirable Littleton community! This ranch-style home with a walk-out basement offers the space and feel of a single-family home—while being attached on just one side as an end unit. The home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and two cozy fireplaces. The bright walk-out basement adds incredible living space, perfect for a playroom, movie nights, or

    Jerome Wiencek Investment Management Group Ltd

    4466 W Pondview Dr Unit 17, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /32

    $650,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    7932 S Otis Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,032

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Barratt Compass - Denver

    7932 S Otis Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $482,460 Not Listed For Sale

      8334 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8334 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Body Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /50

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft

    6385 W Frost Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    Visit 6385WFrostDr.com for the highlight video, 3D tour, floor plans, and more. Perfectly positioned near the end of a quiet cul de sac and just steps from Marker Park, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home blends comfort, charm, and everyday livability in the heart of coveted Columbine Knolls. Step inside to find hardwood floors throughout and an abundance of natural light that

    Jason Ellis Madison & Company Properties

    6385 W Frost Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /39

    $1,472,443 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6000 S Eaton Ln, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,739

    Last Listing Agent William White MB Hat Trick Properties

    6000 S Eaton Ln, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /40

      Est $456,215 Not Listed For Sale

      8362 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8362 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn B Bancroft MB Bancroft Pro

  • /47

    $690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft

    6376 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    Thoughtfully updated Columbine Knolls brick ranch with a great floorplan and generous natural light. Wood floors extend through entry foyer, living room, dining room and hallway. Crown molding and neutral colors. Updated kitchen with breakfast nook is adjacent to the formal dining room, laundry room and family room for ease in entertaining and family gatherings. The carpeted family room features

    Kathleen Hofstra RE/MAX Professionals

    6376 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6325 W Portland Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,826

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    6325 W Portland Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /40

      Est $401,996 Not Listed For Sale

      8300 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8300 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Todd Coldwell Banker Realty 18

  • /36

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft

    7772 W Glasgow Place Unit G33, Littleton, CO 80128

    Located in the highly sought-after Columbine community and priced to sell, this inviting 2-bedroom townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to a welcoming formal living room—an ideal space to gather with friends and loved ones and begin making new memories. Just off the living area, you’ll find a convenient powder room for guests. The kitchen features wood

    Suzanne Oster Keller Williams DTC

    7772 W Glasgow Place Unit G33, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /50

    $1,410,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    5121 W Plymouth Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,330

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hojegian Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    5121 W Plymouth Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /32

      Est $412,090 Not Listed For Sale

      8318 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8318 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry (Holly) Johnson Banyan Real Estate LLC

  • /28

    $680,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    6273 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

    This large home has the lowest Above Grade Price/SqFt in the whole neighborhood -- and expansion space if you need it! Located in desirable Leawood, 6273 S Marshall Court is a perfect home in a lovely, quiet neighborhood! All the heavy lifting has been done for you with a four year-old roof & siding and a two year-old furnace, A/C and hot water heater! Also, notice the upgraded laminate plank

    Erin Larkin RE/MAX Alliance

    6273 S Marshall Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /44

    $379,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4412 W Pondview Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,099

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ettore Ed Prather Real Estate

    4412 W Pondview Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /30

      Est $422,391 Not Listed For Sale

      8320 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8320 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrey Drake Guide Real Estate

  • /40

    $599,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft

    6839 S Webster St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2,595 sq ft luxury townhome, where light-filled spaces and refined finishes create an exceptional living experience. This thoughtfully designed three-bedroom, four-bath townhome showcases soaring cathedral ceilings on the main level, vaulted upper-level suites, and three separate living areas ideal for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining.

    Matt Smith Brokers Guild Homes

    6839 S Webster St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /22

    $385,125 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5474 W Canyon Trail Unit F, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,662

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Ussery Milehimodern

    5474 W Canyon Trail Unit F, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /39

      Est $411,271 Not Listed For Sale

      8322 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8322 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Deering Realty One Group Premier

  • /33

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    7981 W Glasgow Place Unit A7981, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome in the desirable Columbine Townhomes community, offering low-maintenance living just minutes from shopping, parks, and transit. The home features spacious living areas with a bright, open layout, a convenient main-level half bath, and an upper-level full and half bath for added functionality. Enjoy covered parking with a 2-car attached carport

    Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    7981 W Glasgow Place Unit A7981, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /37

    $870,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6643 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,851

    Last Listing Agent Justin Van Sickle Ed Prather Real Estate

    6643 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /23

      Est $412,759 Not Listed For Sale

      8328 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8328 S Upham Way, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Gil Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $520,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    6805 S Webster St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 3-level townhome, offering a blend of comfort, style, and flexibility. The entry level features a spacious 2-car attached garage and sets the tone for bright, airy living spaces throughout. The main level boasts an open-concept design with vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and rich flooring. A cozy gas fireplace with stone

    Michael Manzitto HomeSmart Realty

    6805 S Webster St Unit C, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /36

    $700,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7136 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,549

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    7136 S Newland St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /28

      Est $320,078 Not Listed For Sale

      8376 S Upham Way Unit B205, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8376 S Upham Way Unit B205, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Leung eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $475,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    6292 W Alder Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    6292 W Alder Ave is located in the desirable Littleton neighborhood of Columbine Hills. Lovingly maintained by its original owners, this home offers a combination of warmth, pride of ownership, and breathtaking surroundings. While the interior is dated, it has been exceptionally well cared for—providing a solid foundation for updates and a fantastic opportunity to renovate, personalize, or

    Ann Marlin eXp Realty, LLC

    6292 W Alder Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4415 W Ponds Cir Unit 3, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,067

    Last Listing Agent Saber Amine Homes And People

    4415 W Ponds Cir Unit 3, Littleton, CO 80123

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home