19,960

Homes in ZIP Code 31907

Section Image
  • /4

    $33,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $17,975 per Acre

    3857 Woodland Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    Great buildable level lot in a well established area. 2 lots combined to make 1.886 acre lot, with plenty space to build a dream home.

    Marian Taylor Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    3857 Woodland Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /15

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Will accept HAPP

    3062 Viking Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that’s truly move-in ready! Freshly updated with new paint and brand-new flooring throughout, this home offers a clean and modern feel from the moment you walk in. The kitchen features stylish butcher block countertops, a new electric range, and a new dishwasher, along with a cozy dining area perfect for everyday meals or entertaining.The spacious great

    3062 Viking Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /20

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    803 Parkhill Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,895

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Moss Bowden Realty, LLC

    803 Parkhill Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
    • 1736 Celia Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      Est $127,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Celia Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1736 Celia Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

  • /2

    $317,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    7380 Macon Rd, Midland, GA 31820

    Rare Midland opportunity—4 bedrooms, 3 baths, AND 2 acres right in the city. This well-located home offers the space, comfort, and privacy today's buyers are looking for, all while remaining conveniently close to Columbus. Completely remodeled in 2022 and has since received additional improvements, including foundation work, upgraded windows, and enhanced rainwater management. New roof and paint

    Lakesha Weldon LPT Realty, LLC.

    7380 Macon Rd, Midland, GA 31820
  • /16

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    800 Goodson Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    Adorable 4 bedroom1 bath for rent. Home features great open/spacious floor plan. Large eat-in kitchen equipped with granite countertops. LVP flooring thru-out, making clean up a BREEZE! Totally renovated! Bathroom fully remodeled and separate laundry room. Ceiling fans are an added bonus! Nice front yard with covered front patio, great for watching the sunrise/sunset every day. Plenty of parking

    800 Goodson Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /15

    $13,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5539 Higgs Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $28,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $17,000

    Last Listing Agent Linda Loner Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    5539 Higgs Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /25

      Est $129,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Alta Vista Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1726 Alta Vista Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Olaru Century 21 Premier Real Estate

  • /3

    $25,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $92,593 per Acre

    31 R C Allen Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    Developed lot, nice community, ready for construction with utilities and amenities, public water and sewage, easy access to I-185 and Ft. Moore. Choose your own Builder.

    Mary Alston Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    31 R C Allen Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /51

    $267,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3944 Steam Mill Rd, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,474

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Forston Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    3944 Steam Mill Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /8

      Est $77,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Maryland Cir, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3711 Maryland Cir, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Liner Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

  • /44

    $359,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft

    538 Lakefront Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    Shaundra Dinkins 1st Class Real Estate Excellence

    538 Lakefront Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /31

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4201 Forrest Rd, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,513

    Last Listing Agent Claire Berry Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    4201 Forrest Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /24

      Est $150,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      6323 Olde Towne Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6323 Olde Towne Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Raines Keller Williams Realty River Cities

  • /25

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    5336 Gettysburg Way, Columbus, GA 31907

    Step inside this brand-new home where design, function, and lifestyle collide in more than 2,200 square feet of open-concept living. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 beautifully appointed bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this home is built for today's way of living—where every detail feels intentional and every space feels inviting. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by the seamless flow of

    Scooter McCullough Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    5336 Gettysburg Way, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /16

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    754 Red Oak Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,432

    Last Listing Agent Ben Lowe SPI Realty

    754 Red Oak Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /20

      Est $190,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6326 Olde Towne Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6326 Olde Towne Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Akeiva Benton 1st Class Real Estate Excellence

  • /32

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    908 Arlington Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    Welcome to 908 Arlington Dr – a well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome offering comfort, convenience, and value in Columbus! This inviting home features a spacious layout with a separate dining room, perfect for gatherings or everyday meals. The lovely owner's suite is a true retreat, complete with a generous layout and a great bath that provides comfort and privacy. Step outside to enjoy

    Mary Etchison Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    908 Arlington Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /10

    $189,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1210 Bunker Hill Rd, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,111

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Demunn 1st Class Real Estate Excellence

    1210 Bunker Hill Rd, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /25

      Est $174,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      6342 Olde Towne Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6342 Olde Towne Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scully Keller Williams Realty River Cities

  • /21

    $240,000

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    5095 Kingsberry Ln, Columbus, GA 31907

    Don't miss this great opportunity! Two story home with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths offering 2,052 heated sq. ft. Fresh paint throughout and newly cleaned carpets. The main-level primary suite includes a spacious walk-in closet and an en-suite bath with double vanities. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and under-cabinet lighting. The upstairs contains 3 bedrooms

    Tyler Woodall Durham Sears Real Estate

    5095 Kingsberry Ln, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /28

    $172,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2525 Norris Rd Unit 36, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,907

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Patchin Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    2525 Norris Rd Unit 36, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /8

      Est $287,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      5971 Walters Loop, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5971 Walters Loop, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Foley Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

  • /35

    $234,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    5487 Saratoga Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    Move-in ready 4BR/3BA home with recent updates throughout in a well-established neighborhood. Spacious kitchen features stainless steel appliances, new granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and breakfast bar. Floor plan features formal living room and family room with wood-burning fireplace, plus a bright sunroom offering additional living space. One bedroom and full bath located on main level,

    Hulya Allen RE/MAX Champions

    5487 Saratoga Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • 4047 Sealy Ln, Columbus, GA 31907

    $234,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4047 Sealy Ln, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,657

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bosh Homesmart Realty Partners

    4047 Sealy Ln, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /20

      Est $292,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Baycreek Ct, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      833 Baycreek Ct, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Loyal NextHome Infinite Real Estate Solutions

  • /24

    $169,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    5725 Marlette Ct, Columbus, GA 31907

    Move in ready !!! Welcome to Wesley Village, a beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 full bath ranch style home in East Columbus. The entry invites you into the spacious living area with cathedral ceilings, fireplace, semi-open separate dining room, breakfast area with the view to the backyard and patio. Tile floors throughout the common areas, and hardwood floor in all the bedrooms. A master bedroom provide

    Thuan Do 1st Class Real Estate Excellence

    5725 Marlette Ct, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /20

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5549 Cranston Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,837

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Malstaff Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    5549 Cranston Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /31

      Est $282,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Baycreek Ct, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      829 Baycreek Ct, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• /18

    $240,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    5325 Roundabout Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 1/2-bathroom home is tucked away off St Mary's Road. This home is only used as a second vacation home, and has been exceptionally cared for, offering the feel of a nearly new residence. Step inside to an inviting layout featuring a bonus/den, a spacious family room, a functional kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms designed for relaxation. The owner's suite

    Felecia Saunders NextHome Infinite Real Estate Soluti

    5325 Roundabout Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /21

    $214,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    923 Omega Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,648

    Last Listing Agent Jamyron Steward Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    923 Omega Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /40

      Est $287,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      5992 Walters Loop, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5992 Walters Loop, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Bloodworth RE/MAX Champions

  • /28

    $239,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft

    3836 Mulberry Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    LARGE 3/4 ACRE LOT, BRICK VENEER EXT., LARGE SCREENED PORCH, GREATROOM W/FIREPLACE, KITCHEN BUFFET COUNTER/GRANITE, FENCED BACK, OPEN FLOOR PLAN. FRESH INTERIOR PAINT, NEW BACKSPLASH UPGRADED PLUMBING, NEW KITCHEN TILE FLOORING, NEW CARPET, NEW HVAC W/10 YEAR WARRANTY. BRAND NEW 3RD BATH! REFRIGERATOR STAYS...OTHER APPLIANCES ARE NEW. OLDER CARPET HAS BEEN REPLACED! PLEASE NOTE THE NEW PHOTOS.

    Mike Foley Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    3836 Mulberry Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /34

    $209,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2505 White Chapel Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,099

    Last Listing Agent Tim Drew Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    2505 White Chapel Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
    • /63

      Est $293,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      5980 Walters Loop, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5980 Walters Loop, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shontrell Davis Bickerstaff Parham, LLC

  • /24

    $145,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft

    6636 Foxboro Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,200 square feet of comfortable living space. Thoughtfully designed with a functional layout, this home features a bright and inviting living area, well-sized bedrooms, and two full bathrooms for added convenience. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining alike. The

    Jackson Kosztala Assist-2-Sell Chris Phillips Realty

    6636 Foxboro Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4422 Pate Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,998

    Last Listing Agent Deontia Andrews Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    4422 Pate Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
    • 5725 Sandy View Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      Est $209,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Sandy View Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5725 Sandy View Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blackstock Platinum Properties

  • /2

    $270,051

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    6269 Lemongrass Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    Welcome home to the Hamilton B plan in the desirable Courtland Ridge community. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,769 square feet of modern living with a thoughtful split-bedroom layout. Step inside through the welcoming entry foyer and into the bright, open-concept living space. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, granite countertops,

    Rose Erickson Bickerstaff Parham, LLC

    6269 Lemongrass Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
  • /8

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6206 Olde Towne Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,061

    Last Listing Agent Brad Pugh Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    6206 Olde Towne Dr, Columbus, GA 31907

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home