$174,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
6129 Crossbow Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,396 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $125/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $181,632
Last Listing Agent Scooter McCullough Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis
6129 Crossbow Dr, Columbus, GA 31907